Celkem
4
0
Doma
3 : 0 : 0
1 : 2 : 0
Venku
0 : 2 : 1
0 : 0 : 3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9 8. 4. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 617:620 32:35
J. Němec / J. Husák : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 11:8 7:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
M. Vinkl / J. Hrkal : M. Zbírkovský / J. Bucek 6:11 9:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 11:6 10:12 11:3 3:1
Jan Husák : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:7 11:3 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 12:10 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Hrkal : Jindřich Bucek 9:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Milan Zbírkovský 11:4 11:7 9:11 11:7 3:1
Milan Vinkl : Jaroslav Tájek 12:10 11:8 7:11 11:9 3:1
Jan Hrkal : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Josef Němec : Jindřich Bucek 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Milan Vinkl : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 8:11 11:3 5:11 1:3
Jan Hrkal : Jaroslav Tájek 5:11 11:8 9:11 4:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 3:11 11:8 15:13 3:1
Jan Husák : Jindřich Bucek 8:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Hrkal : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:3 11:13 11:4 3:1
Jan Husák : Zdeněk Jangl 17:15 11:8 11:4 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Jindřich Bucek 2:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 12 : 6 20. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 611:517 38:25
M. Zbírkovský / J. Bucek : J. Němec / J. Husák 6:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : M. Hurt / M. Vinkl 11:9 11:5 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Husák 2:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Němec 9:11 11:8 13:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Milan Vinkl 11:8 11:4 10:12 11:3 3:1
Jindřich Bucek : Miroslav Hurt 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Husák 3:11 12:14 11:5 8:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Němec 11:3 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jindřich Bucek : Milan Vinkl 11:4 11:3 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Hurt 11:5 5:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Husák 11:5 11:8 16:14 3:0
Jindřich Bucek : Josef Němec 11:13 8:11 11:8 11:3 11:9 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Vinkl 11:6 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Hurt 2:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jindřich Bucek : Jan Husák 11:4 11:2 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Němec 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Milan Vinkl 11:8 8:11 15:13 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Miroslav Hurt 2:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 13 : 5 12. 12. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 656:597 41:27
M. Zbírkovský / J. Bucek : J. Němec / J. Husák 6:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : M. Hurt / M. Vinkl 7:11 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Husák 12:14 2:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Hurt 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Milan Vinkl 11:6 6:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jindřich Bucek : Josef Němec 10:12 11:7 7:11 11:5 11:6 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Husák 11:9 10:12 11:8 12:10 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Miroslav Hurt 4:11 7:11 11:6 3:11 1:3
Jindřich Bucek : Milan Vinkl 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Němec 10:12 11:6 12:14 11:9 11:9 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Husák 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jindřich Bucek : Miroslav Hurt 11:7 12:10 10:12 6:11 11:6 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Vinkl 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Němec 11:13 11:2 11:5 11:9 3:1
Jindřich Bucek : Jan Husák 11:1 11:4 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Hurt 7:11 11:8 14:12 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Milan Vinkl 11:5 11:5 9:11 11:6 3:1
Milan Suchan : Josef Němec 9:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9 1. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 660:640 36:35
J. Němec / J. Husák : M. Zbírkovský / J. Bucek 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
M. Hurt / M. Vinkl : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 11:6 8:11 11:1 12:14 7:11 2:3
Jan Husák : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 7:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Josef Němec : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 4:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Vinkl : Petr Sokolovský 11:6 5:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jindřich Bucek 12:10 8:11 11:8 6:11 7:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:9 6:11 11:8 3:1
Milan Vinkl : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Hurt : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 9:11 11:6 8:11 13:11 3:2
Jan Husák : Jindřich Bucek 3:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 11:7 3:11 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Milan Zbírkovský 11:4 11:4 12:14 11:7 3:1
Jan Husák : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Němec : Jindřich Bucek 9:11 6:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:2 11:3 3:0
Jan Husák : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:1 3:2
Josef Němec : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 11:4 11:7 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Jindřich Bucek 8:11 3:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 17 : 1 13. 1. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 658:449 53:9
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : Z. Rohlíček / L. Stočes 11:6 11:9 7:11 11:3 3:1
M. Zbírkovský / J. Urban : M. Teiml / M. Vinkl 4:11 11:4 11:3 9:11 11:3 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:3 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Luděk Stočes 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Urban : Milan Vinkl 11:6 11:5 11:9 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Marek Teiml 10:12 11:6 11:7 13:11 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jiří Urban : Luděk Stočes 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Milan Vinkl 11:7 11:0 12:10 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Marek Teiml 11:8 11:13 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jiří Urban : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:6 11:8 12:10 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Luděk Stočes 11:7 7:11 11:5 6:11 7:11 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Milan Vinkl 11:8 11:2 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Marek Teiml 13:11 11:5 11:3 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Luděk Stočes 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Milan Vinkl 11:8 11:2 11:6 3:0
Jiří Urban : Marek Teiml 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:4 3:1
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 1 : 17 29. 9. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 523:699 16:52
M. Teiml / M. Vinkl : P. Sokolovský / J. Urban 7:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Z. Rohlíček / L. Stočes : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:9 0:11 13:11 9:11 9:11 2:3
Milan Vinkl : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 11:7 9:11 7:11 1:3
Marek Teiml : Jiří Urban 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Luděk Stočes : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:4 7:11 15:13 3:1
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 5:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
Marek Teiml : Petr Sokolovský 10:12 4:11 5:11 0:3
Luděk Stočes : Jiří Urban 5:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 11:6 5:11 6:11 1:3
Milan Vinkl : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:9 5:11 9:11 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Petr Sokolovský 11:9 3:11 9:11 3:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Urban 8:11 8:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Milan Vinkl : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:6 5:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Marek Teiml : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Jiří Urban 5:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Marek Teiml : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 3:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:8 9:11 1:11 7:11 2:3