Celkem
4
0
Doma
2 : 1 : 0
2 : 1 : 0
Venku
0 : 1 : 2
0 : 1 : 2
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : STC Slaný D 17. 4. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019
STC Slaný D : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 3 : 15 26. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 393:649 15:47
Z. Rambousek / O. Hnilička : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 2:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Jangl 0:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:7 12:10 6:11 7:11 2:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Jaroslav Tájek 12:10 4:11 4:11 12:10 14:12 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 11:13 10:12 0:3
bez boje : Zdeněk Jangl 0:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 15:13 11:5 3:0
bez boje : Petr Sokolovský 0:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
bez boje : Jaroslav Tájek 0:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:8 9:11 8:11 1:3
bez boje : Milan Zbírkovský 0:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jaroslav Tájek 10:12 5:11 5:11 0:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 9:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 11:2 8:11 11:5 5:11 2:3
STC Slaný D : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9 22. 1. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 472:577 32:31
bez boje : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 0:0
O. Hnilička / E. Ovčaříková : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Jangl 4:11 11:13 11:9 9:11 1:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 12:10 4:11 11:6 4:11 2:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
bez boje : Petr Sokolovský 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 13:11 11:5 11:4 3:1
bez boje : Zdeněk Jangl 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Sokolovský 11:9 10:12 11:2 11:8 3:1
Ondřej Hnilička : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
bez boje : Milan Zbírkovský 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Petr Sokolovský 11:9 11:9 3:11 12:10 3:1
Eva Ovčaříková : Jaroslav Tájek 13:11 11:2 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 11:8 5:11 11:8 3:1
Eva Ovčaříková : Petr Sokolovský 11:6 7:11 6:11 11:4 10:12 2:3
bez boje : Jaroslav Tájek 0:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : STC Slaný D 15 : 3 31. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 659:508 47:18
M. Zbírkovský / J. Bucek : V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek 14:12 11:7 11:3 3:0
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : O. Hnilička / Z. Černý 11:9 11:8 3:11 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Rambousek 8:11 11:1 12:10 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Ondřej Hnilička 8:11 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Zbyněk Černý 11:3 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jindřich Bucek : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 11:3 11:9 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:6 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Ondřej Hnilička 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jindřich Bucek : Zbyněk Černý 11:5 11:7 11:1 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 7:11 5:11 11:6 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:8 10:12 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jindřich Bucek : Ondřej Hnilička 9:11 11:9 11:8 11:3 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Zbyněk Černý 11:4 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
Jindřich Bucek : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Ondřej Hnilička 14:12 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Zbyněk Černý 11:6 11:9 10:12 11:3 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Vladimír Kulich 3:11 11:4 7:11 10:12 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : STC Slaný D 15 : 3 2. 3. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 639:421 47:18
J. Tájek / Z. Fryš : bez boje 0:0
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková 11:7 7:11 11:4 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Zíma 11:7 8:11 5:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Eva Ovčaříková 9:11 11:4 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 11:6 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : bez boje 0:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Zíma 11:1 11:9 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Eva Ovčaříková 11:5 15:13 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 11:13 11:9 11:2 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : bez boje 0:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Zíma 11:8 9:11 11:2 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Eva Ovčaříková 11:8 11:8 9:11 13:11 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Kulich 3:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Zíma 11:3 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Eva Ovčaříková 4:11 12:10 3:11 1:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Kulich 11:3 11:8 13:15 11:8 3:1
STC Slaný D : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 8 : 10 10. 11. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 626:695 34:39
V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 7:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková : J. Tájek / J. Urban 11:9 8:11 11:9 13:11 3:1
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Urban 5:11 1:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Zíma : Milan Zbírkovský 11:5 11:6 3:11 7:11 7:11 2:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Jiří Urban 10:12 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 4:11 11:7 11:1 11:2 3:2
Jiří Zíma : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 8:11 11:7 11:9 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Urban 13:11 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 6:11 5:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Rambousek : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 11:8 11:8 13:11 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Urban 11:9 11:7 12:14 10:12 0:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 6:11 14:12 8:11 1:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Petr Sokolovský 13:11 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:6 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 8:11 11:7 11:6 8:11 2:3