Celkem
6
0
Doma
3 : 0 : 0
3 : 0 : 0
Venku
0 : 0 : 3
0 : 0 : 3
KST Slatina B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 6 : 12 21. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 620:691 29:42
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : M. Zbírkovský / J. Bucek 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
P. Čermák / V. Nedvěd : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 10:12 11:9 11:5 6:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Milan Zbírkovský 11:5 4:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jindřich Bucek 11:9 9:11 8:11 11:6 11:5 3:2
Jiří Laštovka : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 4:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 4:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:1
Petr Čermák : Jindřich Bucek 10:12 6:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 5:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 11:7 14:12 5:11 4:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Jindřich Bucek 5:11 11:5 8:11 5:11 1:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 17:15 9:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 2:11 11:8 11:6 10:12 2:3
Jiří Laštovka : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 16:14 11:5 9:11 11:5 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jindřich Bucek 3:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : KST Slatina B 13 : 5 28. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 676:565 45:23
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 11:1 7:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
M. Zbírkovský / Z. Jangl : P. Čermák / V. Nedvěd 7:11 4:11 13:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:4 7:11 11:8 11:2 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Vladimír Nedvěd 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:6 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 11:9 11:2 11:9 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Nedvěd 6:11 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Čermák 13:11 6:11 6:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Laštovka 11:3 13:11 5:11 11:2 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:9 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Nedvěd 4:11 11:7 11:8 10:12 9:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Čermák 11:4 11:2 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 2:11 11:8 14:12 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:13 8:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Čermák 11:9 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jindřich Bucek : Jiří Laštovka 11:6 8:11 9:11 11:7 12:10 3:2
KST Slatina B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 5 : 13 9. 3. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 608:704 24:47
R. Folbrecht / M. Matějíček : J. Tájek / Z. Fryš 11:6 8:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 11:7 4:11 11:6 7:11 5:11 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 7:11 12:10 5:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Laštovka : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 10:12 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Petr Čermák : Petr Sokolovský 12:14 6:11 14:12 7:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 9:11 11:5 4:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Jaroslav Tájek 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 11:4 12:10 3:0
Petr Čermák : Zdeněk Fryš 8:11 9:11 13:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Petr Sokolovský 10:12 11:6 11:6 7:11 11:5 3:2
Jiří Laštovka : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 11:7 1:11 12:14 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Zdeněk Fryš 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:4 11:7 3:2
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 5:11 11:9 3:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : KST Slatina B 14 : 4 18. 11. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 686:588 45:22
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 11:8 11:7 5:11 11:7 3:1
J. Tájek / J. Urban : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 11:6 9:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
Jiří Urban : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Schönfelder 12:10 11:8 9:11 4:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Čermák 11:7 7:11 3:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Laštovka 13:11 11:13 9:11 11:13 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Schönfelder 13:11 7:11 11:6 16:14 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Čermák 8:11 11:6 9:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Jiří Laštovka 11:4 5:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 11:8 11:2 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : Petr Čermák 2:11 11:9 9:11 6:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Laštovka 10:12 11:9 11:3 9:11 11:6 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Roman Folbrecht 11:3 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jiří Urban : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Čermák 10:12 13:15 13:15 0:3
Ondřej Švejda : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 15:13 11:5 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : KST Slatina B 14 : 4 16. 1. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 657:555 45:20
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : R. Folbrecht / R. Javůrek 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
Z. Jangl / M. Krous : R. Vykysalý / J. Schönfelder 14:12 9:11 11:4 11:4 3:1
Martin Krous : Roman Folbrecht 13:11 11:6 11:13 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Roman Javůrek 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:4 11:8 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Roman Vykysalý 11:6 14:12 12:14 6:11 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Roman Folbrecht 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Roman Javůrek 14:12 11:4 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 11:1 11:7 3:0
Martin Krous : Roman Vykysalý 10:12 11:9 2:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Roman Folbrecht 12:10 11:4 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Roman Javůrek 9:11 18:16 11:7 13:11 3:1
Martin Krous : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Roman Vykysalý 10:12 4:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Roman Folbrecht 8:11 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:1
Martin Krous : Roman Javůrek 4:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 4:11 11:8 9:11 7:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Roman Vykysalý 11:6 6:11 11:7 5:11 11:6 3:2
KST Slatina B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 3 : 15 10. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 509:676 21:47
R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 6:11 11:8 6:11 1:11 1:3
R. Vykysalý / J. Schönfelder : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:9 9:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Libor Mach 2:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 7:11 2:11 3:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 11:1 7:11 11:7 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Jaroslav Tájek 5:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Libor Mach 11:9 4:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 6:11 5:11 13:11 2:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Roman Vykysalý : Libor Mach 11:4 0:11 11:6 8:11 8:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Zdeněk Jangl 4:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 11:7 10:12 6:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Libor Mach 10:12 8:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 6:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Roman Vykysalý : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:1