Celkem
4
6
Doma
3 : 0 : 3
1 : 2 : 3
Venku
3 : 2 : 1
3 : 0 : 3
STC Slaný E : TJ Sokol Dříň B 16. 4. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019
TJ Sokol Dříň B : STC Slaný E 3 : 15 25. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 572:674 22:46
J. Němec / J. Husák : J. Řeháček / M. Makara 11:6 11:8 9:11 11:4 3:1
M. Vinkl / J. Hrkal : O. Chadima / D. Vesecký 11:8 11:4 4:11 4:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Jiří Řeháček 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Jan Husák : Michal Makara 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Ondřej Chadima 15:13 2:11 10:12 11:2 7:11 2:3
Jan Hrkal : David Vesecký 7:11 14:16 11:9 5:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Jiří Řeháček 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Michal Makara 7:11 11:9 6:11 11:13 1:3
Jan Hrkal : Ondřej Chadima 5:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Němec : David Vesecký 8:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Jiří Řeháček 11:8 5:11 4:11 5:11 1:3
Jan Hrkal : Michal Makara 11:8 8:11 11:5 8:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Ondřej Chadima 12:10 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jan Husák : David Vesecký 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Hrkal : Jiří Řeháček 8:11 11:9 6:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Michal Makara 6:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Ondřej Chadima 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : David Vesecký 6:11 11:7 6:11 9:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : STC Slaný E 18 : 0 14. 1. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 619:363 54:3
J. Němec / J. Husák : S. Curtis / L. Spousta 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
M. Hurt / M. Vinkl : V. Kasner / M. Kučera 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Němec : Samuel Curtis 12:10 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jan Husák : Lukáš Spousta 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:1
Milan Vinkl : Marcel Kučera 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Vítek Kasner 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jan Husák : Samuel Curtis 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Lukáš Spousta 11:3 11:5 11:2 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Marcel Kučera 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Josef Němec : Vítek Kasner 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:4 3:1
Milan Vinkl : Samuel Curtis 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Lukáš Spousta 11:9 11:1 11:3 3:0
Josef Němec : Marcel Kučera 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jan Husák : Vítek Kasner 11:4 11:3 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Samuel Curtis 11:1 11:3 11:4 3:0
Josef Němec : Lukáš Spousta 11:5 11:7 11:4 3:0
Jan Husák : Marcel Kučera 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Vítek Kasner 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
STC Slaný E : TJ Sokol Dříň B 12 : 6 23. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 658:666 41:31
O. Chadima / D. Vesecký : M. Hurt / M. Vinkl 8:11 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
J. Řeháček / M. Makara : J. Němec / J. Husák 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Ondřej Chadima : Miroslav Hurt 7:11 11:9 12:14 6:11 1:3
David Vesecký : Milan Vinkl 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Michal Makara : Josef Němec 16:14 11:8 6:11 3:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Řeháček : Jan Husák 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:0
David Vesecký : Miroslav Hurt 3:11 8:11 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:2
Michal Makara : Milan Vinkl 14:12 11:9 12:14 3:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Řeháček : Josef Němec 8:11 9:11 11:4 11:4 7:11 2:3
Ondřej Chadima : Jan Husák 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Michal Makara : Miroslav Hurt 2:11 6:11 1:11 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Milan Vinkl 7:11 6:11 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:2
Ondřej Chadima : Josef Němec 6:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
David Vesecký : Jan Husák 11:5 11:7 5:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Řeháček : Miroslav Hurt 11:6 11:4 11:9 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Milan Vinkl 11:9 9:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 2:3
David Vesecký : Josef Němec 11:5 8:11 13:11 11:8 3:1
Michal Makara : Jan Husák 15:13 11:9 7:11 11:9 3:1
STC Slaný E : TJ Sokol Dříň B 10 : 6 7. 4. 2015
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2014/2015 602:483 36:25
M. Dobej / O. Chadima : Z. Rohlíček / M. Vinkl 9:11 12:10 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Jana Kulichová : Jan Černý 11:4 9:11 12:14 6:11 1:3
Michal Dobej : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 11:7 8:11 8:11 11:6 3:2
Ondřej Chadima : Milan Vinkl 8:11 6:11 12:10 11:13 1:3
Michal Dobej : Jan Černý 11:9 11:3 8:11 11:9 3:1
Ondřej Chadima : Zdeněk Rohlíček 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
George Materna : Milan Vinkl 10:12 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jana Kulichová : bez boje 0:0
Ondřej Chadima : Jan Černý 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
George Materna : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:6 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Milan Vinkl 11:3 7:11 7:11 11:3 10:12 2:3
Michal Dobej : bez boje 0:0
George Materna : Jan Černý 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:5 8:11 11:8 8:11 6:11 2:3
Michal Dobej : Milan Vinkl 11:9 9:11 11:6 15:13 3:1
Ondřej Chadima : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Dříň B : STC Slaný E 4 : 14 17. 3. 2015
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2014/2015 686:770 29:47
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : G. Materna / M. Dobej 10:12 15:13 11:7 8:11 7:11 2:3
M. Vinkl / Z. Kasík : O. Hnilička / O. Chadima 11:7 3:11 9:11 3:11 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : George Materna 11:6 11:8 3:11 5:11 7:11 2:3
Milan Vinkl : Ondřej Hnilička 13:15 11:6 12:14 8:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Michal Dobej 11:8 11:5 5:11 10:12 12:10 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Ondřej Chadima 10:12 11:7 7:11 12:10 12:10 3:2
Milan Vinkl : George Materna 11:7 8:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Ondřej Hnilička 11:9 5:11 12:10 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Michal Dobej 8:11 5:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Ondřej Chadima 11:4 10:12 10:12 11:6 10:12 2:3
Jan Husák : George Materna 5:11 10:12 12:10 5:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Ondřej Hnilička 11:7 7:11 10:12 11:8 5:11 2:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Michal Dobej 5:11 11:7 8:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Vinkl : Ondřej Chadima 13:15 9:11 11:5 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : George Materna 10:12 11:13 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Ondřej Hnilička 11:7 8:11 5:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Vinkl : Michal Dobej 11:8 7:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Ondřej Chadima 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:0
STC Slaný E : TJ Sokol Dříň B 9 : 9 6. 1. 2015
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2014/2015 622:605 33:34
G. Materna / P. Majtán : Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák 8:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
O. Hnilička / M. Dobej : M. Hurt / M. Vinkl 11:4 11:8 12:10 3:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Jan Husák 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Majtán : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 6:11 2:3
Michal Dobej : Milan Vinkl 11:8 11:7 3:11 11:8 3:1
George Materna : Miroslav Hurt 7:11 9:11 13:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Pavel Majtán : Jan Husák 3:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Michal Dobej : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:6 11:4 11:3 3:0
George Materna : Milan Vinkl 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Michal Dobej : Jan Husák 14:12 11:2 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:4 11:9 11:2 3:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Milan Vinkl 11:4 16:18 10:12 11:6 9:11 2:3
Pavel Majtán : Miroslav Hurt 3:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
George Materna : Jan Husák 10:12 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Ondřej Hnilička : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:9 12:14 7:11 11:6 11:4 3:2
Pavel Majtán : Milan Vinkl 5:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Dobej : Miroslav Hurt 9:11 11:5 5:11 11:3 9:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : STC Slaný E 8 : 10 7. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2014/2015 731:739 39:39
M. Hurt / M. Vinkl : J. Kulichová / M. Dobej 8:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:1
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : P. Majtán / O. Hnilička 11:8 11:9 9:11 5:11 11:4 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Ondřej Hnilička 11:3 11:7 7:11 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Kasík : Jana Kulichová 12:10 12:10 8:11 10:12 5:11 2:3
Jan Husák : Pavel Majtán 11:6 12:14 11:4 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Michal Dobej 11:4 11:9 10:12 6:11 11:4 3:2
Zdeněk Kasík : Ondřej Hnilička 12:10 5:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Jana Kulichová 12:10 4:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Pavel Majtán 5:11 5:11 11:6 11:7 4:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Michal Dobej 12:10 7:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Jan Husák : Ondřej Hnilička 6:11 16:14 7:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jana Kulichová 10:12 8:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Pavel Majtán 12:10 11:5 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Kasík : Michal Dobej 6:11 9:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Ondřej Hnilička 11:7 11:13 11:9 8:11 5:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jana Kulichová 10:12 11:8 9:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Pavel Majtán 4:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Husák : Michal Dobej 7:11 11:13 11:9 11:6 9:11 2:3
STC Slaný E : TJ Sokol Dříň B 8 : 10 25. 3. 2013
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2012/2013 621:681 29:40
J. Kulichová / K. Kasnerová : V. Podhorský / M. Šíma 9:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
N. Štricová / M. Dobej : K. Čampulka / M. Vinkl 12:10 9:11 13:11 5:11 11:8 3:2
Niamh Štricová : Miloslav Šíma 11:7 11:3 9:11 11:3 3:1
Karolína Kasnerová : Vladimír Podhorský 4:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Karel Čampulka 7:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Michal Dobej : Milan Vinkl 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Miloslav Šíma 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Vladimír Podhorský 2:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Michal Dobej : Karel Čampulka 8:11 11:6 11:7 9:11 22:20 3:2
Niamh Štricová : Milan Vinkl 11:7 11:6 2:11 7:11 11:7 3:2
Jana Kulichová : Miloslav Šíma 2:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Michal Dobej : Vladimír Podhorský 9:11 11:5 11:8 6:11 14:12 3:2
Niamh Štricová : Karel Čampulka 8:11 11:1 7:11 14:12 2:11 2:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Milan Vinkl 11:7 18:20 11:8 11:8 3:1
Michal Dobej : Miloslav Šíma 6:11 11:9 5:11 10:12 1:3
Niamh Štricová : Vladimír Podhorský 11:9 11:3 9:11 11:13 8:11 2:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Karel Čampulka 10:12 8:11 4:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Milan Vinkl 12:14 9:11 10:12 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : STC Slaný E 15 : 3 28. 2. 2013
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2012/2013 702:449 50:17
K. Čampulka / M. Vinkl : V. Kulich / M. Dobej 11:8 11:4 6:11 11:5 3:1
V. Bromský / M. Šíma : J. Kulichová / N. Štricová 13:11 11:7 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Jana Kulichová 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Niamh Štricová 11:9 9:11 7:11 11:7 17:15 3:2
Miloslav Šíma : Michal Dobej 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : bez boje 0:0
Milan Vinkl : Jana Kulichová 13:11 11:4 4:11 11:4 3:1
Miloslav Šíma : Niamh Štricová 10:12 11:9 12:10 9:11 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Michal Dobej 11:7 11:5 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : bez boje 0:0
Miloslav Šíma : Jana Kulichová 12:10 4:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Niamh Štricová 16:18 11:3 11:7 9:11 11:5 3:2
Vladimír Podhorský : Michal Dobej 9:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Milan Vinkl : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jana Kulichová 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Niamh Štricová 12:10 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:8 3:2
Milan Vinkl : Michal Dobej 11:4 11:8 11:2 3:0
Miloslav Šíma : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Dříň B : STC Slaný E 11 : 7 21. 2. 2013
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2012/2013 532:332 35:23
K. Čampulka / M. Vinkl : J. Jarolímek / V. Kulich 4:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Z. Rohlíček / V. Podhorský : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jana Kulichová 11:4 10:12 13:15 11:5 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Podhorský : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Bromský : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 2:11 11:6 5:11 1:3
Milan Vinkl : Jiří Jarolímek 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Jana Kulichová 13:11 11:2 11:3 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : bez boje 0:0
Milan Vinkl : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Jarolímek 4:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jana Kulichová 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
Milan Vinkl : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 12:10 4:11 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Jiří Jarolímek 7:11 8:11 15:17 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Jana Kulichová 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Podhorský : Vladimír Kulich 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Jarolímek 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
STC Slaný E : TJ Sokol Dříň B 12 : 6 26. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2012/2013 664:571 41:25
V. Kulich / N. Štricová : Z. Rohlíček / V. Podhorský 9:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
J. Kulichová / E. Ovčaříková : M. Šíma / M. Vinkl 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Zdeněk Rohlíček 12:10 11:6 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 11:7 10:12 11:9 3:1
Niamh Štricová : Miloslav Šíma 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Milan Vinkl 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:7 11:6 12:10 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Vladimír Podhorský 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Miloslav Šíma 6:11 11:5 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:2
Eva Ovčaříková : Milan Vinkl 11:4 10:12 11:6 11:5 3:1
Niamh Štricová : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 11:13 11:5 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jana Kulichová : Vladimír Podhorský 4:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Miloslav Šíma 11:3 11:6 11:5 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Milan Vinkl 11:6 11:8 7:11 7:11 12:10 3:2
Jana Kulichová : Zdeněk Rohlíček 12:14 6:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 11:7 12:10 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Miloslav Šíma 11:9 15:17 11:9 12:10 3:1
Niamh Štricová : Milan Vinkl 10:12 10:12 11:6 11:6 8:11 2:3