Úspěšnost - 2019/2020

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Miroslav Tuček / Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 100.00 %
1. - 2. Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 100.00 %
3. Daniel Stolz / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 93.33 %
4. Josef Němec / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 91.67 %
5. Jan Hrkal / Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 85.71 %
6. Miroslav Hurt / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 84.62 %
7. Petr Janeček / Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 83.33 %
8. - 9. Jan Jůza / Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 80.00 %
8. - 9. Josef Pírka / Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 80.00 %
10. Andrea Slámová / Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 77.78 %
11. Vladimír Bromský / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 76.92 %
12. - 14. Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 75.00 %
12. - 14. Roman Javůrek / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 75.00 %
12. - 14. Ivo Lengál / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 75.00 %
15. Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 69.23 %
16. - 17. Petr Kříž / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 66.67 %
16. - 17. Jiří Řeháček / David Vesecký STC Slaný 66.67 %
18. - 19. Petr Peltán / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 62.50 %
18. - 19. Vítek Kasner / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 62.50 %
20. - 21. Jiří Zíma / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 61.54 %
20. - 21. Rostislav Ocásek / Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 61.54 %
22. - 26. Jiří Rapp / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 60.00 %
22. - 26. Petr Sokolovský / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 60.00 %
22. - 26. Pavel Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 60.00 %
22. - 26. Jan Čierný / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 60.00 %
22. - 26. Luboš Vajnar / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 60.00 %
27. - 28. Pavel Krob / Olga Krobová Sokol Stochov-Honice 57.14 %
27. - 28. Milan Šimáček / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 57.14 %
29. Jiří Šulc / Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 54.55 %
30. - 41. Ladislav Petřík / František Moš TTC Kladno 50.00 %
30. - 41. Michal Makara / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 50.00 %
30. - 41. Tomáš Brückner / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 50.00 %
30. - 41. Miroslav Vospálek / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 50.00 %
30. - 41. Pavlína Elicerová / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 50.00 %
30. - 41. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 50.00 %
30. - 41. Alena Martinovská / René Jung TSM Kladno 50.00 %
30. - 41. Marek Teiml / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 50.00 %
30. - 41. Tomáš Bílý / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 50.00 %
30. - 41. Milan Zbírkovský / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 50.00 %
30. - 41. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 50.00 %
30. - 41. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 50.00 %
42. Ondřej Chadima / Michal Makara STC Slaný 46.15 %
43. - 44. Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 42.86 %
43. - 44. Alan Melkus / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 42.86 %
45. Pavel Krob / Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 36.36 %
46. - 52. Eliška Cimrmanová / Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 33.33 %
46. - 52. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 33.33 %
46. - 52. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 33.33 %
46. - 52. Lukáš Nývlt / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 33.33 %
46. - 52. Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 33.33 %
46. - 52. Martin Andrš / Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 33.33 %
46. - 52. Oldřich Táborský / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 33.33 %
53. Ivo Lengál / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 30.00 %
54. Petr Dušek / Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 27.27 %
55. - 58. Jiří Tydrych / Zdeněk Rambousek TJ Sokol Dříň 25.00 %
55. - 58. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 25.00 %
55. - 58. Josef Hudeček / Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 25.00 %
55. - 58. Milan Čermák / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 25.00 %
59. - 61. Jiří Barták / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 20.00 %
59. - 61. Tereza Makarová / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 20.00 %
59. - 61. Josef Liska / Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 20.00 %
62. Miroslav Drmota / Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 16.67 %
63. - 66. Jiří Archmann / Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 0.00 %
63. - 66. Petr Janeček / Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 0.00 %
63. - 66. Ondřej Hnilička / Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 0.00 %
63. - 66. Stanislav Kozák / Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 0.00 %