Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2019/2020

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Pavel Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 4
1. - 2. Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 4
3. - 5. Tomáš Bílý / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 3
3. - 5. Rostislav Ocásek / Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 3
3. - 5. Jiří Rapp / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 3
6. - 18. Lukáš Nývlt / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 2
6. - 18. Miroslav Vospálek / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 2
6. - 18. Jan Hrkal / Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 2
6. - 18. Luboš Vajnar / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 2
6. - 18. Pavel Krob / Olga Krobová Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
6. - 18. Marek Teiml / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 2
6. - 18. Miroslav Hurt / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 2
6. - 18. Jiří Jarolímek / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 2
6. - 18. Jiří Zíma / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 2
6. - 18. Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 2
6. - 18. Ondřej Chadima / Michal Makara STC Slaný 2
6. - 18. Tomáš Brückner / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
6. - 18. Jan Jůza / Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 2
19. - 83. Jan Čierný / Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 1
19. - 83. Petr Dušek / Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
19. - 83. Petr Dušek / Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
19. - 83. Roman Javůrek / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 1
19. - 83. Václav Coubal / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 1
19. - 83. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
19. - 83. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 1
19. - 83. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
19. - 83. Josef Pírka / Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 1
19. - 83. Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 1
19. - 83. Miroslav Drmota / Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 1
19. - 83. Jindřich Koucký / Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
19. - 83. Josef Němec / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
19. - 83. Miroslav Drmota / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 1
19. - 83. Petr Peltán / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
19. - 83. Josef Hudeček / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
19. - 83. Ivo Lengál / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
19. - 83. Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 1
19. - 83. Miroslav Drmota / Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 1
19. - 83. Jiří Řeháček / David Vesecký STC Slaný 1
19. - 83. Petr Janeček / Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
19. - 83. Alan Melkus / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 1
19. - 83. Jan Čierný / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 1
19. - 83. Alexandr Levenec / Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 1
19. - 83. Jiří Jarolímek / Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
19. - 83. Josef Bílý / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 1
19. - 83. Josef Hudeček / Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
19. - 83. Roman Javůrek / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 1
19. - 83. Milan Zbírkovský / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
19. - 83. Pavel Škach / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
19. - 83. Bedřich Fořt / Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
19. - 83. Zbyněk Černý / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 1
19. - 83. Jiří Šulc / Václav Pesl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
19. - 83. Petr Fencl / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
19. - 83. Alena Martinovská / René Jung TSM Kladno 1
19. - 83. Jakub Mareš / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
19. - 83. Pavel Krob / Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
19. - 83. Petr Frolík / Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1
19. - 83. Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
19. - 83. Petr Fencl / Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
19. - 83. Milan Zbírkovský / Jakub Vondra TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
19. - 83. Daniel Vojna / Alena Martinovská TSM Kladno 1
19. - 83. David Vesecký / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 1
19. - 83. Jaroslav Sklenička / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
19. - 83. Jiří Fleislébr / Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 1
19. - 83. Pavel Karmazín / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 1
19. - 83. Ondřej Hnilička / Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 1
19. - 83. Josef Pírka / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
19. - 83. Tomáš Vysoudil / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
19. - 83. Marek Teiml / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
19. - 83. Milan Čermák / Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 1
19. - 83. Michal Makara / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 1
19. - 83. Vítek Kasner / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 1
19. - 83. Alan Melkus / Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 1
19. - 83. Josef Liska / Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
19. - 83. Petr Janeček / Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
19. - 83. Josef Liska / Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 1
19. - 83. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 1
19. - 83. Josef Hudeček / Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
19. - 83. Jiří Šulc / Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
19. - 83. Eliška Cimrmanová / Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 1
19. - 83. Ivo Lengál / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
19. - 83. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 1
19. - 83. Jan Hlaváček / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 1
19. - 83. Josef Bílý / Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 1