1. |
Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
2. |
Miroslav Čermák / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
3. - 5. |
Jiří Zíma / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
3. - 5. |
Jiří Rauk / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
3. - 5. |
Petr Čermák / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
6. - 12. |
Jakub Kudlík / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
6. - 12. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
6. - 12. |
Josef Liska / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
6. - 12. |
Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
6. - 12. |
Adam Zatloukal / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
6. - 12. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jana Šafaříková |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
6. - 12. |
Roman Javůrek / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
13. - 38. |
Ondřej Procházka / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Josef Liska / Luděk Hofman |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
David Novák / David Tor |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Jiří Zíma / Lucie Vágnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Karel Čampulka / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Bohumír Mochal / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Jiří Zíma / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Jiří Kopecký / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Jiří Rauk / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Karel Čampulka / Milan Habrcetl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Hana Hokrová / Barbora Mosrová |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Jana Štanderová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Václav Frolík / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Vladimír Podhorský / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Oldřich Korec / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Jakub Kudlík / Václav Ryšlink |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Tomáš Plechatý / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Roman Folbrecht / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
13. - 38. |
Miroslav Benda / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |