Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2019/2020

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Daniel Stolz / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 14
2. Jan Hrkal / Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 12
3. - 4. Miroslav Hurt / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 11
3. - 4. Josef Němec / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 11
5. Vladimír Bromský / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 10
6. - 7. Pavel Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 9
6. - 7. Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 9
8. - 11. Jiří Zíma / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 8
8. - 11. Tomáš Bílý / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 8
8. - 11. Rostislav Ocásek / Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 8
8. - 11. Jan Jůza / Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 8
12. - 14. Andrea Slámová / Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 7
12. - 14. Marek Teiml / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 7
12. - 14. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 7
15. - 23. Miroslav Tuček / Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 6
15. - 23. Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 6
15. - 23. Jiří Rapp / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 6
15. - 23. Jiří Řeháček / David Vesecký STC Slaný 6
15. - 23. Luboš Vajnar / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 6
15. - 23. Ladislav Petřík / František Moš TTC Kladno 6
15. - 23. Jiří Šulc / Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 6
15. - 23. Ondřej Chadima / Michal Makara STC Slaný 6
15. - 23. Miroslav Vospálek / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 6
24. - 28. Tomáš Brückner / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 5
24. - 28. Vítek Kasner / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 5
24. - 28. Petr Janeček / Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 5
24. - 28. Milan Zbírkovský / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
24. - 28. Petr Peltán / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 5
29. - 35. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 4
29. - 35. Josef Pírka / Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 4
29. - 35. Petr Kříž / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 4
29. - 35. Milan Šimáček / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 4
29. - 35. Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 4
29. - 35. Pavel Krob / Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
29. - 35. Pavel Krob / Olga Krobová Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
36. - 52. Petr Dušek / Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
36. - 52. Alena Martinovská / René Jung TSM Kladno 3
36. - 52. Milan Čermák / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 3
36. - 52. Jan Čierný / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 3
36. - 52. Alena Martinovská / Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 3
36. - 52. Eliška Cimrmanová / Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 3
36. - 52. Ivo Lengál / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
36. - 52. Roman Javůrek / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 3
36. - 52. Josef Hudeček / Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
36. - 52. Alan Melkus / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 3
36. - 52. Pavel Karmazín / Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 3
36. - 52. Martin Andrš / Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 3
36. - 52. Petr Sokolovský / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
36. - 52. Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
36. - 52. Jiří Jarolímek / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 3
36. - 52. Ivo Lengál / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
36. - 52. Pavel Karmazín / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 3
53. - 82. Ondřej Hnilička / Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 2
53. - 82. Oldřich Táborský / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
53. - 82. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 2
53. - 82. Vladimír Bromský / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 2
53. - 82. Jiří Barták / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 2
53. - 82. Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 2
53. - 82. Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 2
53. - 82. Josef Bílý / Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 2
53. - 82. Petr Čermák / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 2
53. - 82. Roman Javůrek / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 2
53. - 82. Jan Čierný / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 2
53. - 82. Josef Bílý / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 2
53. - 82. Alexandr Levenec / Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 2
53. - 82. Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 2
53. - 82. Miroslav Drmota / Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 2
53. - 82. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 2
53. - 82. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 2
53. - 82. Lukáš Nývlt / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 2
53. - 82. Petr Kříž / Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 2
53. - 82. Pavel Škach / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 2
53. - 82. Michal Makara / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 2
53. - 82. Jan Hlaváček / Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 2
53. - 82. Pavlína Elicerová / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 2
53. - 82. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 2
53. - 82. Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 2
53. - 82. Pavlína Elicerová / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 2
53. - 82. Pavlína Elicerová / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 2
53. - 82. Denisa Hýžová / René Jung TSM Kladno 2
53. - 82. Jiří Barták / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 2
53. - 82. Zbyněk Černý / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 2
83. - 163. Petr Macák Ing. / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Jiří Šulc / Václav Pesl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
83. - 163. Jiří Fleislébr / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 1
83. - 163. Petr Fencl / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
83. - 163. Jindřich Bucek / Jakub Vondra TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
83. - 163. Jakub Mareš / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
83. - 163. Ladislav Rampa / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Pavel Krob / Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
83. - 163. Petr Frolík / Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1
83. - 163. Stanislav Jedlička / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
83. - 163. Alena Martinovská / Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 1
83. - 163. Tereza Makarová / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Veronika Šáfková / René Jung TSM Kladno 1
83. - 163. Eliška Jůzová / Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 1
83. - 163. Bedřich Fořt / Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
83. - 163. Jiří Tydrych / Zdeněk Rambousek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
83. - 163. Daniel Vojna / Alena Martinovská TSM Kladno 1
83. - 163. Jakub Mareš / Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 1
83. - 163. Stanislav Jedlička / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
83. - 163. David Vesecký / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Denisa Hýžová / Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 1
83. - 163. Jaroslav Sklenička / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
83. - 163. Jiří Fleislébr / Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 1
83. - 163. Tereza Makarová / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Petr Fencl / Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
83. - 163. Milan Zbírkovský / Jakub Vondra TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
83. - 163. Ondřej Hnilička / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Josef Hudeček / Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
83. - 163. Josef Liska / Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 1
83. - 163. Petr Dušek / Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
83. - 163. Milan Vinkl / Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 1
83. - 163. Jiří Řeháček / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Jan Čierný / Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 1
83. - 163. Jan Hlaváček / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 1
83. - 163. Marek Teiml / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
83. - 163. Petr Janeček / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
83. - 163. Milan Čermák / Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 1
83. - 163. Václav Fritsch / Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 1
83. - 163. Alfred Matějka / František Moš TTC Kladno 1
83. - 163. Alan Melkus / Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 1
83. - 163. Josef Liska / Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 1
83. - 163. Josef Liska / Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
83. - 163. Karel Čampulka / Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 1
83. - 163. Adam Krček / Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Ondřej Hnilička / Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Petr Janeček / Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
83. - 163. Ondřej Chadima / David Vesecký STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Daniel Vojna / Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 1
83. - 163. Jiří Jarolímek / Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Václav Coubal / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 1
83. - 163. Petr Frolík / Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1
83. - 163. Denisa Hýžová / Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 1
83. - 163. Milan Čermák / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 1
83. - 163. Pavel Škach / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
83. - 163. Miroslav Drmota / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 1
83. - 163. Vladimír Kulich / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 1
83. - 163. Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
83. - 163. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
83. - 163. Petr Frolík / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
83. - 163. Miroslav Drmota / Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 1
83. - 163. Jindřich Koucký / Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
83. - 163. Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
83. - 163. Petr Frolík / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
83. - 163. Alan Melkus / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 1
83. - 163. Pavel Zoth / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 1
83. - 163. Jan Hlaváček / Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 1
83. - 163. Petr Macák Ing. / Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Jiří Starý / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 1
83. - 163. Jiří Fleislébr / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 1
83. - 163. Josef Hudeček / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
83. - 163. Jiří Jarolímek / Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Lenka Kulichová / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 1
83. - 163. Marek Teiml / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 1
83. - 163. Josef Pírka / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
83. - 163. Jaroslav Sklenička / Luboš Vajnar TTC Jemníky 1
83. - 163. Daniel Vojna / Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 1
83. - 163. Tomáš Vysoudil / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
83. - 163. René Jung / Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 1
83. - 163. Martin Kasík / Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 1
83. - 163. Michal Gniewek / Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 1