1. |
Petr Polomini / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
14 |
2. |
Niamh Štricová / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
10 |
3. - 4. |
Vladimír Bromský / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
9 |
3. - 4. |
Jana Kulichová / Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
9 |
5. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
8 |
6. - 7. |
Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
7 |
6. - 7. |
Adrian Assar / David Záhrubský |
TTC Kladno |
|
7 |
8. - 11. |
Adrian Assar / Michal Procházka |
TTC Kladno |
|
6 |
8. - 11. |
Roman Javůrek / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
6 |
8. - 11. |
Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
6 |
8. - 11. |
Niamh Štricová / Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
6 |
12. - 17. |
Ladislav Rampa / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
5 |
12. - 17. |
Alan Melkus / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
5 |
12. - 17. |
Pavel Škach / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
12. - 17. |
Michal Zíma / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
5 |
12. - 17. |
Václav Frolík / David Bukovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
12. - 17. |
Ivan Svoboda / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
5 |
18. - 20. |
Jindřich Koucký / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
4 |
18. - 20. |
Václav Pesl / Ondřej Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
18. - 20. |
Ladislav Petřík / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
21. - 28. |
Zdeněk Vocetka / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
21. - 28. |
David Lukáš / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
21. - 28. |
Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
21. - 28. |
Michal Procházka / Petr Podhráský |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
21. - 28. |
Lenka Kulichová / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
21. - 28. |
Ondřej Souček / Pavel Majtán |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
21. - 28. |
Pavel Majtán / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
21. - 28. |
Vladimír Kulich / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
29. - 42. |
Alan Melkus / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
29. - 42. |
Libor Jílek / Ladislav Petřík |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 42. |
Lenka Kulichová / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
29. - 42. |
Alan Melkus / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
29. - 42. |
Tomáš Brückner / Štěpán Slavíček |
TSM Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 42. |
Pavel Majtán / Jan Macák |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
29. - 42. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
29. - 42. |
Štěpán Slavíček / Ota Birnbaum |
TSM Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 42. |
Václav Frolík / Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
29. - 42. |
Eliška Cimrmanová / Josef Plachý st. |
TSM Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 42. |
Ladislav Petřík / Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 42. |
David Záhrubský / Petr Podhráský |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 42. |
Milan Vinkl / Jiří Starý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
29. - 42. |
Eliška Cimrmanová / Liliana Plachá |
TSM Kladno |
|
2 |
43. - 80. |
Daniel Petr / Petr Podhráský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
David Lukáš / Jakub Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Jiří Starý / Josef Kozel |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Ondřej Průša / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Tomáš Brückner / Ota Birnbaum |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Ota Birnbaum / Josef Plachý st. |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Tomáš Brückner / Josef Plachý st. |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Libor Jílek / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Vladimír Kulich / Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Zdeněk Vocetka / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Kozel |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Jiří Valášek / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Jan Šimon / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Ladislav Rampa / Ondřej Chadima |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Miroslav Benda / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Tomáš Brückner / Aleš Vidrich |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Marek Teiml / Jiří Starý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Ondřej Švejda / David Bukovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Marek Teiml / Vladimír Bromský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Adam Štěpán / Jan Hrkal |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Jana Kulichová / Jakub Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Jiří Valášek / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Michal Procházka / David Záhrubský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
David Lukáš / Václav Pesl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Vladimír Bromský / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Ondřej Souček / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Miloslav Šíma / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Pavel Majtán / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Milan Suchan / David Bukovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Ondřej Souček / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Pavel Škach / David Bukovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Ivan Svoboda / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Jindřich Koucký / Ivan Svoboda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Miroslav Benda / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Petr Polomini / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Václav Frolík / Aleš Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Milan Suchan / Lucie Ledvinová |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
43. - 80. |
Ondřej Švejda / Lucie Ledvinová |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |