Počet odehraných zápasů - 2019/2020

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Tomáš Bílý / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 16
2. - 3. Daniel Stolz / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 15
2. - 3. Pavel Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 15
4. - 6. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 14
4. - 6. Marek Teiml / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 14
4. - 6. Jan Hrkal / Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 14
7. - 12. Ondřej Chadima / Michal Makara STC Slaný 13
7. - 12. Vladimír Bromský / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 13
7. - 12. Miroslav Hurt / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 13
7. - 12. Rostislav Ocásek / Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 13
7. - 12. Jiří Zíma / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 13
7. - 12. Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 13
13. - 16. Josef Hudeček / Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
13. - 16. Josef Němec / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 12
13. - 16. Miroslav Vospálek / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 12
13. - 16. Ladislav Petřík / František Moš TTC Kladno 12
17. - 19. Jiří Šulc / Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 11
17. - 19. Pavel Krob / Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
17. - 19. Petr Dušek / Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
20. - 26. Jan Jůza / Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 10
20. - 26. Luboš Vajnar / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 10
20. - 26. Tomáš Brückner / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 10
20. - 26. Jiří Rapp / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 10
20. - 26. Milan Zbírkovský / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
20. - 26. Jiří Barták / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 10
20. - 26. Ivo Lengál / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 10
27. - 30. Martin Andrš / Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 9
27. - 30. Jiří Řeháček / David Vesecký STC Slaný 9
27. - 30. Eliška Cimrmanová / Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 9
27. - 30. Andrea Slámová / Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 9
31. - 35. Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 8
31. - 35. Vítek Kasner / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 8
31. - 35. Petr Peltán / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 8
31. - 35. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 8
31. - 35. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 8
36. - 39. Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
36. - 39. Milan Šimáček / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 7
36. - 39. Alan Melkus / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 7
36. - 39. Pavel Krob / Olga Krobová Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
40. - 50. Alena Martinovská / René Jung TSM Kladno 6
40. - 50. Ondřej Hnilička / Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 6
40. - 50. Petr Janeček / Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 6
40. - 50. Lukáš Nývlt / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 6
40. - 50. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 6
40. - 50. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 6
40. - 50. Miroslav Tuček / Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 6
40. - 50. Miroslav Drmota / Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 6
40. - 50. Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 6
40. - 50. Petr Kříž / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 6
40. - 50. Oldřich Táborský / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 6
51. - 55. Petr Sokolovský / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
51. - 55. Josef Pírka / Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 5
51. - 55. Josef Liska / Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 5
51. - 55. Jan Čierný / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 5
51. - 55. Tereza Makarová / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 5
56. - 66. Jiří Tydrych / Zdeněk Rambousek TJ Sokol Dříň 4
56. - 66. Petr Janeček / Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 4
56. - 66. Michal Makara / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 4
56. - 66. Pavlína Elicerová / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 4
56. - 66. Ivo Lengál / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 4
56. - 66. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 4
56. - 66. Stanislav Kozák / Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 4
56. - 66. Milan Čermák / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 4
56. - 66. Jiří Archmann / Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 4
56. - 66. Roman Javůrek / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 4
56. - 66. Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 4
67. - 98. Josef Bílý / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 3
67. - 98. Alexandr Levenec / Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 3
67. - 98. Jiří Starý / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 3
67. - 98. Jan Hlaváček / Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 3
67. - 98. Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 3
67. - 98. Jiří Jarolímek / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 3
67. - 98. Miroslav Drmota / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 3
67. - 98. Josef Hudeček / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
67. - 98. Pavel Karmazín / Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 3
67. - 98. Petr Kříž / Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 3
67. - 98. Jan Čierný / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 3
67. - 98. Jiří Jarolímek / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 3
67. - 98. Petr Janeček / Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
67. - 98. Jindřich Koucký / Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 3
67. - 98. Jiří Fleislébr / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 3
67. - 98. Daniel Vojna / Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 3
67. - 98. Pavel Škach / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 3
67. - 98. Josef Liska / Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 3
67. - 98. David Vesecký / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 3
67. - 98. Milan Čermák / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 3
67. - 98. Jiří Fleislébr / Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 3
67. - 98. Pavel Krob / Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
67. - 98. Matěj Bláha / René Jung TSM Kladno 3
67. - 98. Zbyněk Černý / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 3
67. - 98. Petr Macák Ing. / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 3
67. - 98. Veronika Šáfková / René Jung TSM Kladno 3
67. - 98. Eliška Jůzová / Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 3
67. - 98. Luboš Balada / Khilda Slyusar KST Slatina 3
67. - 98. Jiří Barták / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 3
67. - 98. Josef Liska / Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 3
67. - 98. Alena Martinovská / Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 3
67. - 98. Pavel Karmazín / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 3
99. - 143. Lukáš Švimberský / Filip Mejdr TTC Kladno 2
99. - 143. Ondřej Hnilička / Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 2
99. - 143. Jiří Barták / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 2
99. - 143. Jakub Koubík / René Jung TSM Kladno 2
99. - 143. Jan Hlaváček / Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 2
99. - 143. Khilda Slyusar / Václav Šnajberk KST Slatina 2
99. - 143. Denisa Hýžová / René Jung TSM Kladno 2
99. - 143. Michal Procházka / Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 2
99. - 143. Vítek Kasner / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 2
99. - 143. Alena Martinovská / Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 2
99. - 143. Petr Frolík / Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 2
99. - 143. Tomáš Brückner / Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
99. - 143. Stanislav Jedlička / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 2
99. - 143. Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 2
99. - 143. Pavlína Elicerová / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 2
99. - 143. Milan Šimáček / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 2
99. - 143. Jindřich Bucek / Jakub Vondra TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
99. - 143. Pavlína Elicerová / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 2
99. - 143. Daniel Vojna / Alena Martinovská TSM Kladno 2
99. - 143. Petr Fencl / Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
99. - 143. Robert Segmüller / Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 2
99. - 143. Alfred Matějka / František Moš TTC Kladno 2
99. - 143. Josef Bílý / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 2
99. - 143. Václav Fritsch / Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 2
99. - 143. Milan Čermák / Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 2
99. - 143. Petr Dušek / Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
99. - 143. Alfred Matějka / Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 2
99. - 143. Jindřich Koucký / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 2
99. - 143. Roman Javůrek / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 2
99. - 143. Denisa Hýžová / Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 2
99. - 143. Josef Bílý / Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 2
99. - 143. Petr Čermák / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 2
99. - 143. Jan Hlaváček / Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 2
99. - 143. Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 2
99. - 143. Milan Zbírkovský / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
99. - 143. Rostislav Ocásek / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 2
99. - 143. Miroslav Drmota / Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 2
99. - 143. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 2
99. - 143. Petr Frolík / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 2
99. - 143. Pavel Zoth / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 2
99. - 143. Vladimír Bromský / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 2
99. - 143. Václav Coubal / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 2
99. - 143. Karel Čampulka / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 2
99. - 143. Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 2
99. - 143. Miroslav Drmota / Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 2
144. - 257. Jindřich Koucký / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
144. - 257. Branislav Vojtek / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
144. - 257. Ondřej Hnilička / Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Branislav Vojtek / Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
144. - 257. Petr Frolík / Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1
144. - 257. Jiří Jarolímek / Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Jaroslav Škach / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
144. - 257. Alan Melkus / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 1
144. - 257. Lenka Kulichová / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Oldřich Táborský / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 1
144. - 257. Jiří Fleislébr / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Jiří Jarolímek / Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Jan Hlaváček / Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Ladislav Petřík / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Daniel Stolz / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 1
144. - 257. Petr Macák Ing. / Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. František Preis / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 1
144. - 257. František Preis / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
144. - 257. Petr Peltán / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 1
144. - 257. Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
144. - 257. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
144. - 257. Petr Frolík / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
144. - 257. Miroslav Drmota / Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 1
144. - 257. Jiří Rapp / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
144. - 257. Jindřich Koucký / Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
144. - 257. Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
144. - 257. Vladimír Kulich / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Jiří Zíma / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Pavel Škach / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
144. - 257. Petr Dušek / Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
144. - 257. Jiří Barták / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 1
144. - 257. Vladimír Kulich / Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Jan Hlaváček / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. František Preis / Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1
144. - 257. Ladislav Holer / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
144. - 257. Jan Rybička / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Ondřej Chadima / David Vesecký STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Jan Rybička / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Tomáš Vysoudil / Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
144. - 257. Josef Hudeček / Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
144. - 257. Ondřej Chadima / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Miloš Plzák / Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
144. - 257. Lukáš Nývlt / Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
144. - 257. Milan Vinkl / Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 1
144. - 257. Jiří Řeháček / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Petr Sokolovský / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
144. - 257. Zbyněk Černý / Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Jiří Řeháček / Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Petr Janeček / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
144. - 257. Marek Teiml / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
144. - 257. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 1
144. - 257. Adam Krček / Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Karel Čampulka / Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 1
144. - 257. Alan Melkus / Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 1
144. - 257. Michal Gniewek / Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
144. - 257. Milan Zbírkovský / Jakub Vondra TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
144. - 257. Ondřej Hnilička / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Jan Hlaváček / František Moš TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Ladislav Petřík / Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Jakub Mareš / Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Tomáš Pachman / Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Stanislav Jedlička / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Petr Macák Ing. / Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Jiří Archmann / Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 1
144. - 257. René Jung / Rozálie Toužimská TSM Kladno 1
144. - 257. Denisa Hýžová / Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 1
144. - 257. Alan Melkus / Václav Šnajberk KST Slatina 1
144. - 257. Marek Teiml / Jiří Šulc TJ Sokol Dříň 1
144. - 257. Jaroslav Sklenička / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
144. - 257. Jan Hlaváček / Filip Mejdr TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Alexandr Levenec / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Josef Liska / Eliška Jůzová TJ Sokol Dříň 1
144. - 257. Alexandr Levenec / Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Jakub Mareš / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Ladislav Rampa / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Roman Javůrek / Václav Šnajberk KST Slatina 1
144. - 257. Alena Martinovská / Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 1
144. - 257. Filip Mejdr / Jan Zoubek TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Vítek Kasner / Martina Kasnerová STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Jan Hlaváček / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Jiří Šulc / Václav Pesl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
144. - 257. Jiří Fleislébr / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Vladimír Poláček / Jakub Makara STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Petr Fencl / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
144. - 257. Bedřich Fořt / Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
144. - 257. Ondřej Hnilička / Vít Kasner STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Václav Libecajt / Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
144. - 257. Tereza Makarová / Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Pavel Vojna / Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
144. - 257. Josef Bílý / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Jan Čierný / Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Stanislav Kozák / Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 1
144. - 257. Eliška Jůzová / Zdeněk Rambousek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
144. - 257. Matěj Bláha / Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 1
144. - 257. Petr Macák Ing. / Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Marek Teiml / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 1
144. - 257. Zbyněk Černý / Adam Wittenberk STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Jan Minichthaler / Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
144. - 257. Josef Bílý / Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Alfred Matějka / Filip Mejdr TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Daniel Vojna / Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 1
144. - 257. Josef Pírka / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Jan Rybička / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 1
144. - 257. Václav Fritsch / Luboš Forro KST Slatina 1
144. - 257. Jaroslav Sklenička / Luboš Vajnar TTC Jemníky 1
144. - 257. Daniel Vojna / Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 1
144. - 257. Tomáš Vysoudil / David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
144. - 257. René Jung / Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 1
144. - 257. Samuel Curtis / Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 1
144. - 257. Martin Kasík / Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 1
144. - 257. Milan Čermák / Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1
144. - 257. Michal Gniewek / Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
144. - 257. Václav Libecajt / Olga Krobová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1