Úspěšnost - 2009/2010

17. 10. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 74+6 92.50 %
2. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 61+7 89.71 %
3. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 78+9 89.66 %
4. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 125+15 89.29 %
5. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 59+8 88.06 %
6. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 86+12 87.76 %
7. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 66+10 86.84 %
8. - 9. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 70+14 83.33 %
8. - 9. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 65+13 83.33 %
10. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 53+11 82.81 %
11. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 86+18 82.69 %
12. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 50+12 80.65 %
13. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 41+10 80.39 %
14. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 55+15 78.57 %
15. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 70+20 77.78 %
16. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 58+17 77.33 %
17. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 58+18 76.32 %
18. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 38+12 76.00 %
19. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 50+16 75.76 %
20. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 59+19 75.64 %
21. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 58+20 74.36 %
22. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32+12 72.73 %
23. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 109+41 72.67 %
24. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 63+24 72.41 %
25. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 34+13 72.34 %
26. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 60+23 72.29 %
27. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 42+17 71.19 %
28. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 29+12 70.73 %
29. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 52+22 70.27 %
30. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 39+17 69.64 %
31. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32+14 69.57 %
32. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 70+33 67.96 %
33. - 34. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 63+31 67.02 %
33. - 34. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 63+31 67.02 %
35. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 67+35 65.69 %
36. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 51+27 65.38 %
37. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 32+17 65.31 %
38. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 60+32 65.22 %
39. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 64+37 63.37 %
40. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 96+57 62.75 %
41. Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 52+31 62.65 %
42. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 33+20 62.26 %
43. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 54+33 62.07 %
44. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 71+44 61.74 %
45. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 50+32 60.98 %
46. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 26+18 59.09 %
47. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 37+26 58.73 %
48. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 39+28 58.21 %
49. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 40+29 57.97 %
50. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 48+35 57.83 %
51. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 78+62 55.71 %
52. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 51+41 55.43 %
53. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 41+33 55.41 %
54. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 57+46 55.34 %
55. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 49+40 55.06 %
56. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 36+31 53.73 %
57. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 27+24 52.94 %
58. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 54+49 52.43 %
59. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 23+21 52.27 %
60. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 39+36 52.00 %
61. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 30+28 51.72 %
62. - 63. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 29+29 50.00 %
62. - 63. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 39+39 50.00 %
64. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 45+46 49.45 %
65. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 72+77 48.32 %
66. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 24+26 48.00 %
67. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 46+51 47.42 %
68. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 31+36 46.27 %
69. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 58+70 45.31 %
70. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 41+50 45.05 %
71. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 36+44 45.00 %
72. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 58+72 44.62 %
73. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 41+53 43.62 %
74. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 38+50 43.18 %
75. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 44+58 43.14 %
76. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 34+45 43.04 %
77. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 36+48 42.86 %
78. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 35+48 42.17 %
79. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 41+58 41.41 %
80. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 23+33 41.07 %
81. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 41+61 40.20 %
82. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 25+38 39.68 %
83. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 20+31 39.22 %
84. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 17+27 38.64 %
85. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 32+53 37.65 %
86. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 18+30 37.50 %
87. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 19+32 37.25 %
88. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 32+54 37.21 %
89. - 90. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 20+35 36.36 %
89. - 90. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 36+63 36.36 %
91. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 27+48 36.00 %
92. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 14+27 34.15 %
93. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 23+48 32.39 %
94. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 26+56 31.71 %
95. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 32+81 28.32 %
96. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 26+66 28.26 %
97. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 24+62 27.91 %
98. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 11+33 25.00 %
99. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 11+35 23.91 %
100. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 21+68 23.60 %
101. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 17+63 21.25 %
102. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 17+83 17.00 %
103. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 10+49 16.95 %
104. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 9+51 15.00 %
105. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 10+58 14.71 %
106. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 12+85 12.37 %
107. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 7+52 11.86 %
108. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 11+84 11.58 %
109. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 11+89 11.00 %
110. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 4+37 9.76 %
111. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 3+36 7.69 %
112. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 3+39 7.14 %
113. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 3+42 6.67 %
114. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 5+78 6.02 %
115. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 2+58 3.33 %
116. Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 0+40 0.00 %