Úspěšnost - 2007/2008

15. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 37+3 92.50 %
2. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 71+7 91.03 %
3. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 72+11 86.75 %
4. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 86+17 83.50 %
5. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 58+12 82.86 %
6. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 39+9 81.25 %
7. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 56+13 81.16 %
8. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 60+14 81.08 %
9. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 77+18 81.05 %
10. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 67+16 80.72 %
11. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 115+28 80.42 %
12. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 56+14 80.00 %
13. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 79+20 79.80 %
14. Karel Čampulka TJ Sport Kladno 50+13 79.37 %
15. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 50+14 78.13 %
16. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 82+24 77.36 %
17. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 87+28 75.65 %
18. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 31+10 75.61 %
19. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 70+24 74.47 %
20. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 40+14 74.07 %
21. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 74+26 74.00 %
22. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 64+23 73.56 %
23. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 39+15 72.22 %
24. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 81+32 71.68 %
25. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 48+19 71.64 %
26. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 45+18 71.43 %
27. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 74+30 71.15 %
28. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 53+22 70.67 %
29. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sokol Dříň 64+27 70.33 %
30. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 56+26 68.29 %
31. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 56+27 67.47 %
32. - 33. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 45+22 67.16 %
32. - 33. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 45+22 67.16 %
34. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 53+26 67.09 %
35. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 24+12 66.67 %
36. - 37. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 51+28 64.56 %
36. - 37. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 51+28 64.56 %
38. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 54+31 63.53 %
39. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 100+59 62.89 %
40. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 52+31 62.65 %
41. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 67+40 62.62 %
42. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 82+49 62.60 %
43. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 81+49 62.31 %
44. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 33+20 62.26 %
45. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 49+30 62.03 %
46. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 47+30 61.04 %
47. Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 34+22 60.71 %
48. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 57+38 60.00 %
49. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 49+33 59.76 %
50. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 46+32 58.97 %
51. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 43+31 58.11 %
52. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 66+48 57.89 %
53. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 26+19 57.78 %
54. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 60+45 57.14 %
55. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 22+18 55.00 %
56. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 51+43 54.26 %
57. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 34+29 53.97 %
58. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 51+44 53.68 %
59. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 56+51 52.34 %
60. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 44+41 51.76 %
61. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23+22 51.11 %
62. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 48+46 51.06 %
63. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 35+35 50.00 %
64. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 39+40 49.37 %
65. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 38+40 48.72 %
66. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 37+40 48.05 %
67. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 52+59 46.85 %
68. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 29+35 45.31 %
69. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 32+41 43.84 %
70. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 31+40 43.66 %
71. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 40+53 43.01 %
72. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 17+23 42.50 %
73. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 38+53 41.76 %
74. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 35+49 41.67 %
75. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 36+51 41.38 %
76. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 29+42 40.85 %
77. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 26+38 40.63 %
78. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 52+78 40.00 %
79. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 29+44 39.73 %
80. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 17+26 39.53 %
81. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 29+46 38.67 %
82. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 30+48 38.46 %
83. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 28+50 35.90 %
84. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 24+43 35.82 %
85. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 27+49 35.53 %
86. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 39+71 35.45 %
87. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 16+30 34.78 %
88. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 18+35 33.96 %
89. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 28+55 33.73 %
90. - 91. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 19+38 33.33 %
90. - 91. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 19+38 33.33 %
92. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 35+73 32.41 %
93. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 23+48 32.39 %
94. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 19+41 31.67 %
95. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 26+57 31.33 %
96. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 16+36 30.77 %
97. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 15+35 30.00 %
98. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 12+32 27.27 %
99. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 20+56 26.32 %
100. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 9+26 25.71 %
101. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 24+72 25.00 %
102. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 15+47 24.19 %
103. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 12+49 19.67 %
104. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 9+37 19.57 %
105. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 12+60 16.67 %
106. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 14+71 16.47 %
107. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 10+51 16.39 %
108. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 9+48 15.79 %
109. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 14+79 15.05 %
110. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 10+58 14.71 %
111. Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 5+31 13.89 %
112. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 8+69 10.39 %
113. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 4+44 8.33 %
114. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 6+78 7.14 %
115. Milan Jůzek KST Slatina 3+45 6.25 %
116. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 4+75 5.06 %
117. Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 1+42 2.33 %
118. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 1+61 1.61 %
119. Kateřina Linhartová TJ Sport Kladno 1+75 1.32 %
120. - 121. Antonín Vinš TJ Sport Kladno 0+44 0.00 %
120. - 121. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 0+36 0.00 %