Úspěšnost - 2002/2003

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 4+0 100.00 %
2. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 24+1 96.00 %
3. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 86+4 95.56 %
4. Vladimír Šimo SKP ARLT Kladno 93+6 93.94 %
5. Milan Čermák SKP ARLT Kladno 88+7 92.63 %
6. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 93+11 89.42 %
7. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 59+7 89.39 %
8. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 69+9 88.46 %
9. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 33+6 84.62 %
10. - 11. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10+2 83.33 %
10. - 11. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 75+15 83.33 %
12. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 84+18 82.35 %
13. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 60+13 82.19 %
14. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 31+7 81.58 %
15. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 61+16 79.22 %
16. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 65+19 77.38 %
17. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 51+16 76.12 %
18. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 70+24 74.47 %
19. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 32+11 74.42 %
20. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 83+30 73.45 %
21. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 71+26 73.20 %
22. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 119+44 73.01 %
23. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 99+38 72.26 %
24. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 56+22 71.79 %
25. - 26. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 58+24 70.73 %
25. - 26. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 58+24 70.73 %
27. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 53+22 70.67 %
28. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 65+27 70.65 %
29. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 31+13 70.45 %
30. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 64+27 70.33 %
31. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 66+28 70.21 %
32. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 49+21 70.00 %
33. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 72+31 69.90 %
34. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 16+7 69.57 %
35. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 118+52 69.41 %
36. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 33+15 68.75 %
37. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 67+32 67.68 %
38. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 69+33 67.65 %
39. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 62+30 67.39 %
40. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 49+27 64.47 %
41. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 113+63 64.20 %
42. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 103+59 63.58 %
43. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 40+23 63.49 %
44. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 66+38 63.46 %
45. Jiří Rapp Sokol Blevice 58+34 63.04 %
46. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 22+13 62.86 %
47. - 49. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 5+3 62.50 %
47. - 49. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 55+33 62.50 %
47. - 49. Jiří Barták Sokol Blevice 55+33 62.50 %
50. Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 59+36 62.11 %
51. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 38+24 61.29 %
52. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 79+51 60.77 %
53. Rostislav Ocásek Sokol Blevice 48+31 60.76 %
54. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 64+42 60.38 %
55. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 80+53 60.15 %
56. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 6+4 60.00 %
57. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 47+32 59.49 %
58. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 72+50 59.02 %
59. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 53+37 58.89 %
60. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 52+37 58.43 %
61. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 44+32 57.89 %
62. George Materna STC Slaný 56+42 57.14 %
63. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 18+14 56.25 %
64. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 25+20 55.56 %
65. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 32+27 54.24 %
66. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 50+44 53.19 %
67. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 43+38 53.09 %
68. - 69. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 44+39 53.01 %
68. - 69. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 44+39 53.01 %
70. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 52+48 52.00 %
71. - 72. Oldřich Táborský TJ Kablo Kladno 22+22 50.00 %
71. - 72. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 4+4 50.00 %
73. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 46+49 48.42 %
74. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 46+50 47.92 %
75. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 43+48 47.25 %
76. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 17+19 47.22 %
77. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 48+55 46.60 %
78. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 70+83 45.75 %
79. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 30+36 45.45 %
80. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 42+52 44.68 %
81. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 24+30 44.44 %
82. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 62+78 44.29 %
83. Lukáš Hájek TTC Kladno 83+109 43.23 %
84. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 33+44 42.86 %
85. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32+44 42.11 %
86. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 37+51 42.05 %
87. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 35+49 41.67 %
88. - 89. Petr Macák STC Slaný 34+48 41.46 %
88. - 89. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 34+48 41.46 %
90. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 42+61 40.78 %
91. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 35+52 40.23 %
92. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32+48 40.00 %
93. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 29+48 37.66 %
94. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 6+10 37.50 %
95. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 14+24 36.84 %
96. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 28+53 34.57 %
97. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 21+41 33.87 %
98. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 28+55 33.73 %
99. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 1+2 33.33 %
100. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 30+62 32.61 %
101. - 102. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 21+44 32.31 %
101. - 102. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 21+44 32.31 %
103. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 8+17 32.00 %
104. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 7+16 30.43 %
105. - 106. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 13+31 29.55 %
105. - 106. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 26+62 29.55 %
107. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 5+12 29.41 %
108. - 109. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 10+25 28.57 %
108. - 109. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 38+95 28.57 %
110. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 16+44 26.67 %
111. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 29+80 26.61 %
112. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 9+25 26.47 %
113. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 24+67 26.37 %
114. - 117. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 15+45 25.00 %
114. - 117. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 37+111 25.00 %
114. - 117. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 2+6 25.00 %
114. - 117. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 2+6 25.00 %
118. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 24+75 24.24 %
119. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 11+35 23.91 %
120. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 21+71 22.83 %
121. - 122. Roman Folbrecht Sokol Blevice 14+50 21.88 %
121. - 122. Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 14+50 21.88 %
123. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 16+58 21.62 %
124. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 12+45 21.05 %
125. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 14+56 20.00 %
126. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 10+49 16.95 %
127. - 128. Tomáš Černý TTC Kladno 6+30 16.67 %
127. - 128. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 15+75 16.67 %
129. Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 14+71 16.47 %
130. Alan Melkus Sokol Blevice 5+28 15.15 %
131. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 7+40 14.89 %
132. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 4+23 14.81 %
133. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 10+58 14.71 %
134. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 2+13 13.33 %
135. - 137. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 2+14 12.50 %
135. - 137. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 2+14 12.50 %
135. - 137. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 8+56 12.50 %
138. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 3+23 11.54 %
139. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 9+70 11.39 %
140. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7+61 10.29 %
141. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 4+39 9.30 %
142. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 8+83 8.79 %
143. Zdeněk Podhorský TTC Kladno 2+22 8.33 %
144. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 6+73 7.59 %
145. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 1+15 6.25 %
146. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2+34 5.56 %
147. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1+19 5.00 %
148. Filip Pořádek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1+32 3.03 %
149. Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2+65 2.99 %
150. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1+43 2.27 %
151. - 163. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 0+15 0.00 %
151. - 163. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 0+8 0.00 %
151. - 163. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 0+4 0.00 %
151. - 163. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 0+4 0.00 %
151. - 163. Filip Černý TTC Kladno 0+8 0.00 %
151. - 163. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 0+4 0.00 %
151. - 163. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 0+2 0.00 %
151. - 163. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 0+4 0.00 %
151. - 163. Ondřej Suk st. TTC Jemníky 0+12 0.00 %
151. - 163. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 0+16 0.00 %
151. - 163. Tomáš Kurc TJ Sokol Unhošť 0+34 0.00 %
151. - 163. Zdeněk Hašek TTC Kladno 0+4 0.00 %
151. - 163. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 0+4 0.00 %