Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2009/2010

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 4
2. - 11. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 3
2. - 11. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 3
2. - 11. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 3
2. - 11. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 3
2. - 11. Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 3
2. - 11. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
2. - 11. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
2. - 11. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 3
2. - 11. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 3
2. - 11. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 3
12. - 35. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 2
12. - 35. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 2
12. - 35. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 2
12. - 35. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 2
12. - 35. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 2
12. - 35. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
12. - 35. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 2
12. - 35. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 2
12. - 35. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
12. - 35. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 2
12. - 35. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 2
12. - 35. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 2
12. - 35. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
12. - 35. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 2
12. - 35. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 2
12. - 35. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 2
12. - 35. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 2
12. - 35. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 2
12. - 35. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 2
12. - 35. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 2
12. - 35. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 2
12. - 35. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 2
12. - 35. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 2
12. - 35. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 2
36. - 82. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
36. - 82. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 1
36. - 82. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 1
36. - 82. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
36. - 82. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
36. - 82. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 1
36. - 82. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 1
36. - 82. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
36. - 82. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 1
36. - 82. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 1
36. - 82. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
36. - 82. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 1
36. - 82. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 1
36. - 82. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 1
36. - 82. Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 1
36. - 82. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 1
36. - 82. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 1
36. - 82. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
36. - 82. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 1
36. - 82. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 1
36. - 82. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
36. - 82. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
36. - 82. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
36. - 82. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 1
36. - 82. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 1
36. - 82. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 1
36. - 82. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
36. - 82. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary