Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2002/2003

15. 4. 2019
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 32
2. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 30
3. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 28
4. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 27
5. Vladimír Šimo SKP ARLT Kladno 25
6. - 8. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
6. - 8. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 23
6. - 8. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 23
9. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 22
10. - 12. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
10. - 12. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 21
10. - 12. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 21
13. - 18. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 20
13. - 18. Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 20
13. - 18. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 20
13. - 18. Milan Čermák SKP ARLT Kladno 20
13. - 18. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 20
13. - 18. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 20
19. - 21. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 19
19. - 21. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
19. - 21. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 19
22. - 24. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 18
22. - 24. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 18
22. - 24. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
25. - 30. Jiří Barták Sokol Blevice 17
25. - 30. George Materna STC Slaný 17
25. - 30. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 17
25. - 30. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
25. - 30. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
25. - 30. Jiří Rapp Sokol Blevice 17
31. - 34. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
31. - 34. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 16
31. - 34. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
31. - 34. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
35. - 41. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
35. - 41. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 15
35. - 41. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 15
35. - 41. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
35. - 41. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 15
35. - 41. Lukáš Hájek TTC Kladno 15
35. - 41. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
42. - 47. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 14
42. - 47. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 14
42. - 47. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
42. - 47. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
42. - 47. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 14
42. - 47. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 14
48. - 50. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 13
48. - 50. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 13
48. - 50. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 13
51. - 55. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 12
51. - 55. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 12
51. - 55. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 12
51. - 55. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 12
51. - 55. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 12
56. - 60. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 11
56. - 60. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 11
56. - 60. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 11
56. - 60. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 11
56. - 60. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 11
61. - 64. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
61. - 64. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 10
61. - 64. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 10
61. - 64. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
65. - 68. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 9
65. - 68. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
65. - 68. Petr Macák STC Slaný 9
65. - 68. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 9
69. - 73. Oldřich Táborský TJ Kablo Kladno 8
69. - 73. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 8
69. - 73. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 8
69. - 73. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 8
69. - 73. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
74. - 80. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 7
74. - 80. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
74. - 80. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 7
74. - 80. Rostislav Ocásek Sokol Blevice 7
74. - 80. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
74. - 80. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 7
74. - 80. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 7
81. - 92. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 6
81. - 92. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
81. - 92. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 6
81. - 92. Roman Folbrecht Sokol Blevice 6
81. - 92. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
81. - 92. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
81. - 92. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 6
81. - 92. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 6
81. - 92. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
81. - 92. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 6
81. - 92. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 6
81. - 92. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 6
93. - 102. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
93. - 102. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 5
93. - 102. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 5
93. - 102. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 5
93. - 102. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
93. - 102. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
93. - 102. Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
93. - 102. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 5
93. - 102. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 5
93. - 102. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 5
103. - 112. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 4
103. - 112. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 4
103. - 112. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 4
103. - 112. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 4
103. - 112. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 4
103. - 112. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
103. - 112. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
103. - 112. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
103. - 112. Tomáš Kurc TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
103. - 112. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 4
113. - 127. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 3
113. - 127. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
113. - 127. Filip Pořádek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
113. - 127. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 3
113. - 127. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 3
113. - 127. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
113. - 127. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 3
113. - 127. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 3
113. - 127. Alan Melkus Sokol Blevice 3
113. - 127. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 3
113. - 127. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 3
113. - 127. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 3
113. - 127. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
113. - 127. Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 3
113. - 127. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 3
128. - 135. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 2
128. - 135. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 2
128. - 135. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
128. - 135. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 2
128. - 135. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
128. - 135. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
128. - 135. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 2
128. - 135. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
136. - 147. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
136. - 147. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 1
136. - 147. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 1
136. - 147. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 1
136. - 147. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
136. - 147. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 1
136. - 147. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 1
136. - 147. Zdeněk Podhorský TTC Kladno 1
136. - 147. Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
136. - 147. Tomáš Černý TTC Kladno 1
136. - 147. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 1
136. - 147. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1