Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2010/2011 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2010/2011 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 2.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
21
1. - 2.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
21
3.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
20
4.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
17
5. - 6.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
5. - 6.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
16
7. - 12.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
15
7. - 12.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
15
7. - 12.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
15
7. - 12.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
15
7. - 12.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
15
7. - 12.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
15
13. - 16.
Stanislav Kučera
STC Slaný
14
13. - 16.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
14
13. - 16.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
14
13. - 16.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
14
17. - 18.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
13
17. - 18.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
13
19. - 24.
Jana Šafaříková
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
19. - 24.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
12
19. - 24.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
12
19. - 24.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
12
19. - 24.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
12
19. - 24.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
25. - 27.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
11
25. - 27.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
25. - 27.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
28. - 30.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
10
28. - 30.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
28. - 30.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
10
31. - 36.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
9
31. - 36.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
31. - 36.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
9
31. - 36.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
9
31. - 36.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
9
31. - 36.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
9
37. - 38.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
8
37. - 38.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
8
39. - 41.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
7
39. - 41.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
7
39. - 41.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
7
42. - 47.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
6
42. - 47.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
6
42. - 47.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
42. - 47.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
42. - 47.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
42. - 47.
Miroslav Šeršeň
TSM GRAST Kladno
6
48. - 51.
David Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
5
48. - 51.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
48. - 51.
Jakub Kudlík
TTC Kladno
5
48. - 51.
Ondřej Švejda
TSM GRAST Kladno
5
52.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
4
53. - 54.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
3
53. - 54.
Jakub Mareš
TJ Sport Kladno
3
55. - 67.
Karel Přádný
TJ Sport Kladno
2
55. - 67.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
2
55. - 67.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
2
55. - 67.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
2
55. - 67.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
2
55. - 67.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
2
55. - 67.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
55. - 67.
Karel Švojgr
TTC Jemníky
2
55. - 67.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sport Kladno
2
55. - 67.
Ladislav Petřík
TJ Sport Kladno
2
55. - 67.
Miroslav Pudil
KST Slatina
2
55. - 67.
Martin Koudelka
TJ Sport Kladno
2
55. - 67.
Jan Valenta
TSM GRAST Kladno
2
68. - 82.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
68. - 82.
Luděk Hofman
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
68. - 82.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
1
68. - 82.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
1
68. - 82.
Hana Hokrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
1
68. - 82.
David Tor
TJ Sport Kladno
1
68. - 82.
Miroslav Janíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
68. - 82.
Ondřej Souček
STC Slaný
1
68. - 82.
Jana Štanderová
STC Slaný
1
68. - 82.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
68. - 82.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
1
68. - 82.
Adam Zatloukal
TJ Sport Kladno
1
68. - 82.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
1
68. - 82.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
1
68. - 82.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
1