Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2009/2010

15. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 35
2. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 28
3. - 5. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 26
3. - 5. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 26
3. - 5. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 26
6. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 24
7. - 9. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 23
7. - 9. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 23
7. - 9. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 23
10. - 14. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 21
10. - 14. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 21
10. - 14. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 21
10. - 14. Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 21
10. - 14. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 21
15. - 16. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 20
15. - 16. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20
17. - 18. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 19
17. - 18. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 19
19. - 23. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 18
19. - 23. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 18
19. - 23. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
19. - 23. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 18
19. - 23. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 18
24. - 29. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 17
24. - 29. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
24. - 29. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 17
24. - 29. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
24. - 29. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 17
24. - 29. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 17
30. - 37. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 16
30. - 37. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 16
30. - 37. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
30. - 37. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 16
30. - 37. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 16
30. - 37. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 16
30. - 37. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 16
30. - 37. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 16
38. - 42. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
38. - 42. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
38. - 42. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 15
38. - 42. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 15
38. - 42. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 15
43. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 14
44. - 49. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 13
44. - 49. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 13
44. - 49. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 13
44. - 49. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 13
44. - 49. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 13
44. - 49. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 13
50. - 57. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 12
50. - 57. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 12
50. - 57. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 12
50. - 57. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 12
50. - 57. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 12
50. - 57. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 12
50. - 57. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 12
50. - 57. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 12
58. - 63. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 11
58. - 63. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 11
58. - 63. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 11
58. - 63. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 11
58. - 63. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 11
58. - 63. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 11
64. - 71. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 10
64. - 71. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 10
64. - 71. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 10
64. - 71. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 10
64. - 71. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
64. - 71. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 10
64. - 71. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 10
64. - 71. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
72. - 75. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
72. - 75. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
72. - 75. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
72. - 75. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 9
76. - 81. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 8
76. - 81. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 8
76. - 81. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
76. - 81. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 8
76. - 81. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
76. - 81. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
82. - 90. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 7
82. - 90. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 7
82. - 90. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 7
82. - 90. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
82. - 90. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
82. - 90. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 7
82. - 90. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
82. - 90. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 7
82. - 90. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 7
91. - 97. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 6
91. - 97. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
91. - 97. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 6
91. - 97. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 6
91. - 97. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
91. - 97. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
91. - 97. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
98. - 101. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 5
98. - 101. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 5
98. - 101. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
98. - 101. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 5
102. - 107. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 4
102. - 107. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 4
102. - 107. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 4
102. - 107. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 4
102. - 107. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 4
102. - 107. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
108. - 112. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 3
108. - 112. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 3
108. - 112. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
108. - 112. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
108. - 112. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 3
113. - 125. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
113. - 125. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 2
113. - 125. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 2
113. - 125. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 2
113. - 125. Karel Čampulka TJ Sport Kladno 2
113. - 125. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 2
113. - 125. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 2
113. - 125. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 2
113. - 125. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
113. - 125. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 2
113. - 125. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 2
113. - 125. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
113. - 125. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 2
126. - 143. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
126. - 143. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
126. - 143. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 1
126. - 143. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 1
126. - 143. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 1
126. - 143. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 1
126. - 143. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 1
126. - 143. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 1
126. - 143. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
126. - 143. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 1
126. - 143. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 1
126. - 143. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 1
126. - 143. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 1
126. - 143. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 1
126. - 143. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 1
126. - 143. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 1
126. - 143. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 1
126. - 143. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 1