Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2016/2017 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2016/2017 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Luděk Stočes
TJ Sokol Dříň
73
2.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
69
3.
Martin Černý
STC Slaný
68
4. - 5.
Marek Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
60
4. - 5.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
60
6. - 7.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
54
6. - 7.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Dříň
54
8. - 9.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
53
8. - 9.
Dušan Horbaj
TTC Kladno
53
10.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
49
11.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Kladno
48
12.
Zdeněk Hálek
TTC Kladno
47
13.
Mikuláš Chaloupka
TSM Kladno
46
14. - 15.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
45
14. - 15.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
45
16. - 17.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
44
16. - 17.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
44
18. - 20.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
41
18. - 20.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Kladno
41
18. - 20.
Vladimír Bromský
TJ Sokol Dříň
41
21. - 22.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
40
21. - 22.
Václav Coubal
TTC Kladno
40
23. - 25.
Petr Hrudka
TJ Sokol Dříň
39
23. - 25.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
39
23. - 25.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
39
26. - 27.
Daniel Vojna
TSM Kladno
38
26. - 27.
Vladimír Nedvěd
KST Slatina
38
28.
Liliana Plachá
TSM Kladno
36
29.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
35
30.
Bedřich Fořt
DTJ Sparta Kladno
34
31. - 33.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Kladno
33
31. - 33.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
33
31. - 33.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
33
34.
Miroslav Pudil
KST Slatina
32
35. - 36.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
31
35. - 36.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
31
37. - 38.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Kladno
30
37. - 38.
Miloš Civín
TJ Sokol Unhošť
30
39.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
28
40.
Jindřich Bucek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
27
41.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
25
42.
Ondřej Chadima
STC Slaný
24
43. - 45.
Matyáš Brynda
TSM Kladno
20
43. - 45.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
20
43. - 45.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
20
46.
David Vesecký
STC Slaný
19
47. - 48.
Jiří Archmann
TSM Kladno
17
47. - 48.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
17
49.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
50. - 52.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
15
50. - 52.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
15
50. - 52.
Martin Krous
TSM Kladno
15
53.
Kryštof Jelínek
TTC Kladno
12
54. - 55.
Štěpán Slavíček
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
54. - 55.
Ladislav Petřík
TTC Kladno
9
56.
Zdeněk Kasík
TJ Sokol Dříň
7
57. - 58.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
6
57. - 58.
Alfred Matějka
TTC Kladno
6
59. - 63.
Tomáš Lébr
TTC Kladno
5
59. - 63.
Václav Fritsch
KST Slatina
5
59. - 63.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Kladno
5
59. - 63.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Kladno
5
59. - 63.
Jiří Řeháček
STC Slaný
5
64.
Jiří Starý
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
65. - 67.
Michal Procházka
TTC Kladno
3
65. - 67.
Tomáš Brückner
DTJ Sparta Kladno
3
65. - 67.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
3
68. - 71.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
2
68. - 71.
Martin Mikulík
TSM Kladno
2
68. - 71.
Zbyněk Černý
STC Slaný
2
68. - 71.
Alena Martinovská
TTC Kladno
2
72. - 80.
Jakub Petrovský
TSM Kladno
1
72. - 80.
Michal Truksa
TSM Kladno
1
72. - 80.
Adam Krček
STC Slaný
1
72. - 80.
Michaela Veselá
TTC Kladno
1
72. - 80.
Jan Havlík
TTC Kladno
1
72. - 80.
Ondřej Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
72. - 80.
Antonín Vinš
TTC Kladno
1
72. - 80.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
72. - 80.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
1