Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2009/2010

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 125
2. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 109
3. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 96
4. - 5. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 86
4. - 5. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 86
6. - 7. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 78
6. - 7. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 78
8. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 74
9. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 72
10. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 71
11. - 13. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 70
11. - 13. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 70
11. - 13. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 70
14. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 67
15. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 66
16. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 65
17. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 64
18. - 20. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 63
18. - 20. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 63
18. - 20. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 63
21. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 61
22. - 23. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 60
22. - 23. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 60
24. - 25. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 59
24. - 25. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 59
26. - 30. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 58
26. - 30. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 58
26. - 30. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 58
26. - 30. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 58
26. - 30. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 58
31. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 57
32. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 55
33. - 34. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 54
33. - 34. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 54
35. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 53
36. - 37. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 52
36. - 37. Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 52
38. - 39. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 51
38. - 39. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 51
40. - 42. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 50
40. - 42. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 50
40. - 42. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 50
43. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 49
44. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 48
45. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 46
46. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 45
47. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 44
48. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 42
49. - 54. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 41
49. - 54. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 41
49. - 54. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 41
49. - 54. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 41
49. - 54. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 41
49. - 54. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 41
55. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 40
56. - 59. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 39
56. - 59. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 39
56. - 59. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 39
56. - 59. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 39
60. - 61. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 38
60. - 61. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 38
62. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 37
63. - 66. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 36
63. - 66. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 36
63. - 66. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 36
63. - 66. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 36
67. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 35
68. - 69. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 34
68. - 69. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 34
70. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 33
71. - 76. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 32
71. - 76. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 32
71. - 76. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 32
71. - 76. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
71. - 76. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
71. - 76. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 32
77. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 31
78. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 30
79. - 80. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 29
79. - 80. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 29
81. - 82. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 27
81. - 82. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 27
83. - 85. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 26
83. - 85. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 26
83. - 85. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 26
86. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 25
87. - 88. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 24
87. - 88. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 24
89. - 91. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
89. - 91. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 23
89. - 91. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 23
92. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 21
93. - 95. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
93. - 95. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
93. - 95. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 20
96. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 19
97. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
98. - 101. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 17
98. - 101. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 17
98. - 101. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 17
98. - 101. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 17
102. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
103. - 104. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 14
103. - 104. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 14
105. - 107. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 12
105. - 107. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 12
105. - 107. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 12
108. - 112. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 11
108. - 112. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
108. - 112. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 11
108. - 112. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 11
108. - 112. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 11
113. - 114. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
113. - 114. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 10
115. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
116. - 117. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 8
116. - 117. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 8
118. - 119. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 7
118. - 119. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
120. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
121. - 122. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 5
121. - 122. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 5
123. - 128. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 4
123. - 128. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 4
123. - 128. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 4
123. - 128. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 4
123. - 128. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
123. - 128. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
129. - 137. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 3
129. - 137. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 3
129. - 137. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 3
129. - 137. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
129. - 137. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 3
129. - 137. Karel Čampulka TJ Sport Kladno 3
129. - 137. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 3
129. - 137. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 3
129. - 137. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 3
138. - 144. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 2
138. - 144. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
138. - 144. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 2
138. - 144. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 2
138. - 144. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 2
138. - 144. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 2
138. - 144. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 2
145. - 152. Lukáš Dlouhý TJ Sport Kladno 1
145. - 152. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 1
145. - 152. Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 1
145. - 152. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 1
145. - 152. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 1
145. - 152. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 1
145. - 152. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
145. - 152. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 1