Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2016/2017 - II. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2016/2017 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Kladno
22
2. - 8.
Marek Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
21
2. - 8.
Vladimír Bromský
TJ Sokol Dříň
21
2. - 8.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
21
2. - 8.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
21
2. - 8.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
21
2. - 8.
Luděk Stočes
TJ Sokol Dříň
21
2. - 8.
Petr Hrudka
TJ Sokol Dříň
21
9. - 19.
Martin Černý
STC Slaný
20
9. - 19.
Vladimír Nedvěd
KST Slatina
20
9. - 19.
Daniel Vojna
TSM Kladno
20
9. - 19.
Bedřich Fořt
DTJ Sparta Kladno
20
9. - 19.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
20
9. - 19.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
20
9. - 19.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
20
9. - 19.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
20
9. - 19.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
20
9. - 19.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
20
9. - 19.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Dříň
20
20. - 24.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
19
20. - 24.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
19
20. - 24.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
19
20. - 24.
Dušan Horbaj
TTC Kladno
19
20. - 24.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
19
25. - 29.
Miroslav Pudil
KST Slatina
18
25. - 29.
Zdeněk Hálek
TTC Kladno
18
25. - 29.
Ondřej Chadima
STC Slaný
18
25. - 29.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
18
25. - 29.
Jindřich Bucek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
18
30. - 34.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
17
30. - 34.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
17
30. - 34.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
30. - 34.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Kladno
17
30. - 34.
Václav Coubal
TTC Kladno
17
35. - 42.
Mikuláš Chaloupka
TSM Kladno
16
35. - 42.
Miloš Civín
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
35. - 42.
David Vesecký
STC Slaný
16
35. - 42.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
16
35. - 42.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
16
35. - 42.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
16
35. - 42.
Kryštof Jelínek
TTC Kladno
16
35. - 42.
Tomáš Lébr
TTC Kladno
16
43. - 44.
Alfred Matějka
TTC Kladno
15
43. - 44.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Kladno
15
45. - 47.
Matyáš Brynda
TSM Kladno
14
45. - 47.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
14
45. - 47.
Liliana Plachá
TSM Kladno
14
48. - 49.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Kladno
13
48. - 49.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
50.
Jiří Archmann
TSM Kladno
11
51. - 52.
Václav Fritsch
KST Slatina
9
51. - 52.
Alena Martinovská
TTC Kladno
9
53. - 54.
Michaela Veselá
TTC Kladno
8
53. - 54.
Michal Procházka
TTC Kladno
8
55.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
7
56. - 58.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Kladno
6
56. - 58.
Tomáš Brückner
DTJ Sparta Kladno
6
56. - 58.
Zbyněk Černý
STC Slaný
6
59. - 61.
Radek Schönfelder
KST Slatina
5
59. - 61.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
5
59. - 61.
Jan Havlík
TTC Kladno
5
62. - 66.
Ladislav Petřík
TTC Kladno
4
62. - 66.
Martin Krous
TSM Kladno
4
62. - 66.
Štěpán Slavíček
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
62. - 66.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
4
62. - 66.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
4
67. - 69.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
67. - 69.
Antonín Vinš
TTC Kladno
3
67. - 69.
Jiří Řeháček
STC Slaný
3
70. - 76.
Zdeněk Kasík
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
70. - 76.
Jiří Starý
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
70. - 76.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
2
70. - 76.
Martin Mikulík
TSM Kladno
2
70. - 76.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Kladno
2
70. - 76.
Adam Krček
STC Slaný
2
70. - 76.
Jakub Petrovský
TSM Kladno
2
77. - 87.
Michal Truksa
TSM Kladno
1
77. - 87.
Adam Herda
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
77. - 87.
Ondřej Suk st.
STC Slaný
1
77. - 87.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
77. - 87.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
1
77. - 87.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
1
77. - 87.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
1
77. - 87.
Ondřej Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
77. - 87.
Lucie Ledvinová
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
77. - 87.
Aleš Vidrich
TSM Kladno
1
77. - 87.
Přemysl Činčura
TSM Kladno
1