Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2011/2012

15. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 42
1. - 2. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 42
3. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 40
4. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 38
5. - 6. Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 36
5. - 6. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 36
7. Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 34
8. - 10. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 32
8. - 10. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 32
8. - 10. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 32
11. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 29
12. - 13. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 27
12. - 13. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 27
14. - 18. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 26
14. - 18. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 26
14. - 18. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 26
14. - 18. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 26
14. - 18. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 26
19. - 29. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 25
19. - 29. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 25
19. - 29. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 25
19. - 29. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 25
19. - 29. Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 25
19. - 29. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 25
19. - 29. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
19. - 29. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 25
19. - 29. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 25
19. - 29. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
19. - 29. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM GRAST Kladno 25
30. - 44. Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 24
30. - 44. Daniel Hýža Sokol Buštěhrad 24
30. - 44. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 24
30. - 44. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 24
30. - 44. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24
30. - 44. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 24
30. - 44. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 24
30. - 44. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 24
30. - 44. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 24
30. - 44. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 24
30. - 44. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 24
30. - 44. Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 24
30. - 44. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 24
30. - 44. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 24
30. - 44. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 24
45. - 56. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 23
45. - 56. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 23
45. - 56. Milan Vinkl TJ Sport Kladno 23
45. - 56. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 23
45. - 56. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 23
45. - 56. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 23
45. - 56. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 23
45. - 56. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 23
45. - 56. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
45. - 56. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
45. - 56. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 23
45. - 56. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23
57. - 67. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 22
57. - 67. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 22
57. - 67. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
57. - 67. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 22
57. - 67. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
57. - 67. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 22
57. - 67. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 22
57. - 67. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 22
57. - 67. Martin Burgr TJ Sport Kladno 22
57. - 67. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 22
57. - 67. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 22
68. - 74. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
68. - 74. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 21
68. - 74. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 21
68. - 74. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
68. - 74. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 21
68. - 74. Ondřej Švejda TSM GRAST Kladno 21
68. - 74. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 21
75. - 76. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
75. - 76. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 20
77. - 86. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 19
77. - 86. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 19
77. - 86. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 19
77. - 86. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
77. - 86. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
77. - 86. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 19
77. - 86. Patrick Vacík TJ Sport Kladno 19
77. - 86. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
77. - 86. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
77. - 86. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 19
87. - 93. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 18
87. - 93. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
87. - 93. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 18
87. - 93. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 18
87. - 93. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 18
87. - 93. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 18
87. - 93. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 18
94. - 97. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 17
94. - 97. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
94. - 97. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 17
94. - 97. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 17
98. - 101. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
98. - 101. Karel Čampulka TJ Sport Kladno 16
98. - 101. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
98. - 101. Jakub Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 16
102. - 106. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 15
102. - 106. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 15
102. - 106. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 15
102. - 106. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 15
102. - 106. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
107. - 108. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
107. - 108. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 14
109. - 111. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 13
109. - 111. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 13
109. - 111. Libor Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 13
112. - 113. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 12
112. - 113. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 12
114. - 116. Ondřej Průša TJ Sokol Dříň 11
114. - 116. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
114. - 116. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 11
117. - 121. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 10
117. - 121. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 10
117. - 121. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
117. - 121. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 10
117. - 121. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 10
122. - 124. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 9
122. - 124. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 9
122. - 124. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 9
125. - 128. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 8
125. - 128. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 8
125. - 128. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 8
125. - 128. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
129. - 135. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 7
129. - 135. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
129. - 135. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 7
129. - 135. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
129. - 135. Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 7
129. - 135. Tomáš Brückner TSM GRAST Kladno 7
129. - 135. Adam Fialka Sokol Buštěhrad 7
136. - 143. Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 6
136. - 143. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 6
136. - 143. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 6
136. - 143. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 6
136. - 143. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
136. - 143. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 6
136. - 143. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 6
136. - 143. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
144. - 147. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
144. - 147. Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 5
144. - 147. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 5
144. - 147. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 5
148. - 149. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sport Kladno 4
148. - 149. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 4
150. - 156. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
150. - 156. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 3
150. - 156. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 3
150. - 156. George Materna STC Slaný 3
150. - 156. Martin Procházka TSM GRAST Kladno 3
150. - 156. Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
150. - 156. Jiří Pachman Sokol Buštěhrad 3
157. - 170. Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
157. - 170. Adrian Assar TJ Sport Kladno 2
157. - 170. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 2
157. - 170. Ladislav Gunár TJ Sport Kladno 2
157. - 170. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 2
157. - 170. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 2
157. - 170. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 2
157. - 170. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 2
157. - 170. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 2
157. - 170. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 2
157. - 170. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
157. - 170. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
157. - 170. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 2
157. - 170. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 2
171. - 185. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
171. - 185. Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 1
171. - 185. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 1
171. - 185. Petra Majtánová STC Slaný 1
171. - 185. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 1
171. - 185. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
171. - 185. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 1
171. - 185. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 1
171. - 185. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 1
171. - 185. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
171. - 185. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 1
171. - 185. Michal Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 1
171. - 185. Jakub Poláček TJ Sport Kladno 1
171. - 185. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 1
171. - 185. Tadeáš Řáha Sokol Buštěhrad 1