Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2010/2011

15. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 40
2. - 3. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 38
2. - 3. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 38
4. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 35
5. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 34
6. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 32
7. - 8. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 31
7. - 8. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 31
9. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 29
10. - 12. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 28
10. - 12. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 28
10. - 12. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 28
13. - 14. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 27
13. - 14. Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 27
15. - 22. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 26
15. - 22. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 26
15. - 22. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 26
15. - 22. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 26
15. - 22. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 26
15. - 22. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 26
15. - 22. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 26
15. - 22. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 26
23. - 33. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
23. - 33. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 25
23. - 33. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 25
23. - 33. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 25
23. - 33. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 25
23. - 33. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 25
23. - 33. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 25
23. - 33. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 25
23. - 33. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 25
23. - 33. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 25
23. - 33. Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 25
34. - 42. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 24
34. - 42. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 24
34. - 42. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 24
34. - 42. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 24
34. - 42. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 24
34. - 42. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 24
34. - 42. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24
34. - 42. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 24
34. - 42. Ondřej Švejda TSM GRAST Kladno 24
43. - 48. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 23
43. - 48. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 23
43. - 48. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 23
43. - 48. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 23
43. - 48. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 23
43. - 48. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 23
49. - 55. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 22
49. - 55. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 22
49. - 55. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
49. - 55. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
49. - 55. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 22
49. - 55. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 22
49. - 55. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM GRAST Kladno 22
56. - 65. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 21
56. - 65. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 21
56. - 65. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
56. - 65. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 21
56. - 65. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 21
56. - 65. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
56. - 65. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 21
56. - 65. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
56. - 65. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 21
56. - 65. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 21
66. - 68. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20
66. - 68. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 20
66. - 68. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 20
69. - 71. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 19
69. - 71. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 19
69. - 71. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 19
72. - 75. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 18
72. - 75. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
72. - 75. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 18
72. - 75. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 18
76. - 84. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 17
76. - 84. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 17
76. - 84. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
76. - 84. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 17
76. - 84. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 17
76. - 84. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 17
76. - 84. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 17
76. - 84. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 17
76. - 84. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
85. - 88. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 16
85. - 88. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 16
85. - 88. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
85. - 88. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 16
89. - 94. Milan Vinkl TJ Sport Kladno 15
89. - 94. Karel Čampulka TJ Sport Kladno 15
89. - 94. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 15
89. - 94. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 15
89. - 94. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 15
89. - 94. Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 15
95. - 101. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 14
95. - 101. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 14
95. - 101. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 14
95. - 101. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 14
95. - 101. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
95. - 101. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 14
95. - 101. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 14
102. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 13
103. - 105. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 12
103. - 105. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 12
103. - 105. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
106. - 111. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 11
106. - 111. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 11
106. - 111. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 11
106. - 111. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 11
106. - 111. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 11
106. - 111. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 11
112. - 114. Libor Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 10
112. - 114. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 10
112. - 114. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
115. - 119. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 9
115. - 119. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 9
115. - 119. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 9
115. - 119. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 9
115. - 119. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 9
120. - 125. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 8
120. - 125. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sport Kladno 8
120. - 125. Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 8
120. - 125. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
120. - 125. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
120. - 125. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 8
126. - 129. Miroslav Tuček TJ Sport Kladno 7
126. - 129. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 7
126. - 129. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 7
126. - 129. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 7
130. - 136. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
130. - 136. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 6
130. - 136. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 6
130. - 136. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 6
130. - 136. Patrick Vacík TJ Sport Kladno 6
130. - 136. George Materna STC Slaný 6
130. - 136. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 6
137. - 142. Tomáš Brückner TSM GRAST Kladno 5
137. - 142. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
137. - 142. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 5
137. - 142. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 5
137. - 142. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 5
137. - 142. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 5
143. - 146. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 4
143. - 146. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 4
143. - 146. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
143. - 146. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 4
147. - 151. Jakub Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 3
147. - 151. Martin Klabouch TSM GRAST Kladno 3
147. - 151. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 3
147. - 151. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 3
147. - 151. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 3
152. - 161. Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 2
152. - 161. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 2
152. - 161. Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 2
152. - 161. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 2
152. - 161. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 2
152. - 161. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 2
152. - 161. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 2
152. - 161. Michaela Pekařová TSM GRAST Kladno 2
152. - 161. Filip Quant TSM GRAST Kladno 2
152. - 161. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 2
162. - 173. Martin Burgr TJ Sport Kladno 1
162. - 173. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
162. - 173. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
162. - 173. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 1
162. - 173. Jan Okrouhlý TJ Sport Kladno 1
162. - 173. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 1
162. - 173. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 1
162. - 173. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
162. - 173. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
162. - 173. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 1
162. - 173. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 1
162. - 173. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 1