Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2009/2010

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 40
1. - 2. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 40
3. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 38
4. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
5. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 35
6. - 7. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 33
6. - 7. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 33
8. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 28
9. - 16. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 26
9. - 16. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 26
9. - 16. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 26
9. - 16. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 26
9. - 16. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 26
9. - 16. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 26
9. - 16. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 26
9. - 16. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 26
17. - 21. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 25
17. - 21. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 25
17. - 21. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 25
17. - 21. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 25
17. - 21. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 25
22. - 26. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 24
22. - 26. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 24
22. - 26. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24
22. - 26. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 24
22. - 26. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24
27. - 31. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 23
27. - 31. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 23
27. - 31. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 23
27. - 31. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 23
27. - 31. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 23
32. - 39. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 22
32. - 39. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 22
32. - 39. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 22
32. - 39. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 22
32. - 39. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 22
32. - 39. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 22
32. - 39. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
32. - 39. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 22
40. - 50. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
40. - 50. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
40. - 50. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 21
40. - 50. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 21
40. - 50. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 21
40. - 50. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
40. - 50. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 21
40. - 50. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 21
40. - 50. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 21
40. - 50. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 21
40. - 50. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 21
51. - 61. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
51. - 61. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 20
51. - 61. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 20
51. - 61. Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 20
51. - 61. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 20
51. - 61. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
51. - 61. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 20
51. - 61. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 20
51. - 61. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 20
51. - 61. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 20
51. - 61. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20
62. - 64. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 19
62. - 64. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 19
62. - 64. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 19
65. - 72. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 18
65. - 72. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 18
65. - 72. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
65. - 72. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
65. - 72. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 18
65. - 72. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 18
65. - 72. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 18
65. - 72. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 18
73. - 78. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 17
73. - 78. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 17
73. - 78. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 17
73. - 78. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 17
73. - 78. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 17
73. - 78. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 17
79. - 82. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 16
79. - 82. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 16
79. - 82. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 16
79. - 82. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 16
83. - 84. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 15
83. - 84. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 15
85. - 90. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 14
85. - 90. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
85. - 90. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
85. - 90. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
85. - 90. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
85. - 90. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
91. - 97. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 13
91. - 97. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 13
91. - 97. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 13
91. - 97. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
91. - 97. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 13
91. - 97. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 13
91. - 97. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 13
98. - 101. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
98. - 101. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 12
98. - 101. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
98. - 101. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 12
102. - 111. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 11
102. - 111. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
102. - 111. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
102. - 111. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 11
102. - 111. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 11
102. - 111. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 11
102. - 111. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 11
102. - 111. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 11
102. - 111. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 11
102. - 111. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 11
112. - 115. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 10
112. - 115. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 10
112. - 115. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 10
112. - 115. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 10
116. - 118. Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 9
116. - 118. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
116. - 118. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 9
119. - 120. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 8
119. - 120. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 8
121. - 124. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
121. - 124. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 7
121. - 124. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
121. - 124. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 7
125. - 128. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
125. - 128. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 6
125. - 128. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 6
125. - 128. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 6
129. - 133. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 5
129. - 133. Jan Müller Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
129. - 133. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 5
129. - 133. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 5
129. - 133. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 5
134. - 139. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 4
134. - 139. Karel Vandělík Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
134. - 139. Pavel Fairaizl TJ Sokol Dříň 4
134. - 139. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 4
134. - 139. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 4
134. - 139. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 4
140. - 150. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 3
140. - 150. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 3
140. - 150. Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 3
140. - 150. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 3
140. - 150. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 3
140. - 150. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
140. - 150. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 3
140. - 150. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 3
140. - 150. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
140. - 150. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 3
140. - 150. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 3
151. - 160. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 2
151. - 160. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 2
151. - 160. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 2
151. - 160. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
151. - 160. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
151. - 160. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 2
151. - 160. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 2
151. - 160. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
151. - 160. Lukáš Dlouhý TJ Sport Kladno 2
151. - 160. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 2
161. - 169. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 1
161. - 169. Petra Majtánová STC Slaný 1
161. - 169. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 1
161. - 169. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 1
161. - 169. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 1
161. - 169. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 1
161. - 169. Karel Čampulka TJ Sport Kladno 1
161. - 169. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 1
161. - 169. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1