Počet odehraných zápasů - 2010/2011

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 162
2. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 151
3. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 149
4. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 140
5. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 128
6. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 121
7. Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 116
8. - 10. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 114
8. - 10. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 114
8. - 10. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 114
11. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 113
12. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 107
13. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 106
14. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 105
15. - 17. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 104
15. - 17. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 104
15. - 17. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 104
18. - 19. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 103
18. - 19. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 103
20. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 102
21. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 101
22. - 27. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 99
22. - 27. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 99
22. - 27. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 99
22. - 27. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 99
22. - 27. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 99
22. - 27. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 99
28. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 98
29. - 30. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 97
29. - 30. Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 97
31. - 36. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 96
31. - 36. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 96
31. - 36. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 96
31. - 36. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 96
31. - 36. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 96
31. - 36. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 96
37. - 39. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 95
37. - 39. Ondřej Švejda TSM GRAST Kladno 95
37. - 39. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM GRAST Kladno 95
40. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 94
41. - 43. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 92
41. - 43. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 92
41. - 43. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 92
44. - 46. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 91
44. - 46. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 91
44. - 46. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 91
47. - 49. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 90
47. - 49. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 90
47. - 49. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 90
50. - 51. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 89
50. - 51. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 89
52. - 54. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 88
52. - 54. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 88
52. - 54. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 88
55. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 87
56. - 58. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 86
56. - 58. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 86
56. - 58. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 86
59. - 60. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 85
59. - 60. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 85
61. - 62. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 84
61. - 62. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 84
63. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 83
64. - 65. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 82
64. - 65. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 82
66. - 67. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 81
66. - 67. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 81
68. - 71. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 79
68. - 71. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 79
68. - 71. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 79
68. - 71. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 79
72. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 77
73. - 74. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 76
73. - 74. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 76
75. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 75
76. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 74
77. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 72
78. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 71
79. - 80. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 70
79. - 80. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 70
81. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 68
82. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 65
83. - 85. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 64
83. - 85. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 64
83. - 85. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 64
86. - 90. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 63
86. - 90. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 63
86. - 90. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 63
86. - 90. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 63
86. - 90. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 63
91. - 92. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 62
91. - 92. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 62
93. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 61
94. - 96. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 60
94. - 96. Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 60
94. - 96. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 60
97. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 59
98. Karel Čampulka TJ Sport Kladno 58
99. - 101. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 56
99. - 101. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 56
99. - 101. Milan Vinkl TJ Sport Kladno 56
102. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 55
103. - 104. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 54
103. - 104. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 54
105. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 49
106. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 48
107. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 47
108. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 46
109. - 110. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 44
109. - 110. Libor Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 44
111. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 43
112. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 42
113. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 41
114. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 40
115. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 39
116. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 38
117. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 37
118. - 119. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
118. - 119. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 36
120. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 33
121. - 122. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 32
121. - 122. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 32
123. - 125. Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 30
123. - 125. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 30
123. - 125. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 30
126. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sport Kladno 29
127. - 128. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 28
127. - 128. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 28
129. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 27
130. - 131. Miroslav Tuček TJ Sport Kladno 26
130. - 131. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 26
132. - 133. Patrick Vacík TJ Sport Kladno 23
132. - 133. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 23
134. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 22
135. - 139. George Materna STC Slaný 21
135. - 139. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
135. - 139. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 21
135. - 139. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 21
135. - 139. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 21
140. Tomáš Brückner TSM GRAST Kladno 20
141. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 19
142. - 143. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 18
142. - 143. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 18
144. - 147. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
144. - 147. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 16
144. - 147. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 16
144. - 147. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 16
148. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
149. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 14
150. - 151. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 12
150. - 151. Martin Klabouch TSM GRAST Kladno 12
152. - 153. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 10
152. - 153. Jakub Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 10
154. - 160. Filip Quant TSM GRAST Kladno 8
154. - 160. Michaela Pekařová TSM GRAST Kladno 8
154. - 160. Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 8
154. - 160. Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 8
154. - 160. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 8
154. - 160. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 8
154. - 160. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 8
161. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
162. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 5
163. - 174. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
163. - 174. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 4
163. - 174. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 4
163. - 174. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 4
163. - 174. Vasyl Ohar TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
163. - 174. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 4
163. - 174. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 4
163. - 174. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 4
163. - 174. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 4
163. - 174. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 4
163. - 174. Jan Okrouhlý TJ Sport Kladno 4
163. - 174. Martin Burgr TJ Sport Kladno 4
175. Lenka Homolková STC Slaný 3