Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2003/2004 - II. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2003/2004 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
George Materna
STC Slaný
94
2.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
92
3. - 6.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
91
3. - 6.
Jiří Rapp
Sokol Blevice
91
3. - 6.
Rostislav Ocásek
Sokol Blevice
91
3. - 6.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
91
7. - 8.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
90
7. - 8.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
90
9.
Jan Plechatý
STC Slaný
89
10. - 11.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
88
10. - 11.
Jiří Barták
Sokol Blevice
88
12. - 15.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
87
12. - 15.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
87
12. - 15.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
87
12. - 15.
Luboš Tříska
TJ Kablo Kladno
87
16.
Kateřina Vajcová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
86
17.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
85
18.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
84
19.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
83
20.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
82
21.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
81
22. - 24.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
80
22. - 24.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Kablo Kladno
80
22. - 24.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Kablo Kladno
80
25.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
79
26. - 27.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
78
26. - 27.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
78
28. - 29.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
74
28. - 29.
Martin Beránek
TTC Kladno
74
30. - 31.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
72
30. - 31.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
72
32.
John Plechatý
STC Slaný
71
33.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
70
34.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
69
35. - 38.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
68
35. - 38.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
68
35. - 38.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
68
35. - 38.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
68
39.
Lenka Charvátová
Slovan Velvary
67
40.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Kablo Kladno
64
41.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
60
42. - 43.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
59
42. - 43.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
59
44.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
57
45.
Ludmila Šimáňová ml.
STC Slaný
53
46.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
51
47. - 49.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
50
47. - 49.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
50
47. - 49.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
50
50.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
48
51.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
44
52. - 53.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
43
52. - 53.
Alois Kalaš
TJ Kablo Kladno
43
54. - 55.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
42
54. - 55.
Alan Melkus
Sokol Blevice
42
56. - 57.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
40
56. - 57.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
40
58. - 59.
Roman Folbrecht
Sokol Blevice
39
58. - 59.
Jiří Valášek ml.
STC Slaný
39
60. - 61.
Karel Přádný
TJ Kablo Kladno
38
60. - 61.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
38
62.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
37
63.
Zdeněk Podhorský
TTC Kladno
36
64.
Jakub Caithaml
TTC Kladno
34
65.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
32
66. - 68.
Lukáš Hájek
TTC Kladno
30
66. - 68.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
30
66. - 68.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
30
69.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
29
70. - 73.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
28
70. - 73.
Rudolf Müller
TTC Jemníky
28
70. - 73.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
28
70. - 73.
Ludmila Šimáňová
STC Slaný
28
74.
Daniela Lišková
Sokol Stochov-Honice
26
75.
Miroslav Benda
Sokol Blevice
22
76. - 79.
Pavlína Toušová
TTC Jemníky
20
76. - 79.
Miroslav Hubka
TTC Jemníky
20
76. - 79.
Pavel Podzimek
Slovan Velvary
20
76. - 79.
Jan Maryška
Sokol Buštěhrad
20
80. - 82.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Kablo Kladno
19
80. - 82.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
19
80. - 82.
Zdeněk Bařinka
Sokol Stochov-Honice
19
83.
Vladimír Caithaml
TTC Kladno
18
84. - 85.
Daniel Štolc
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
84. - 85.
Ladislav Holer
Slovan Velvary
16
86. - 87.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
86. - 87.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
12
88.
Nikola Macáková
STC Slaný
11
89.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
8
90.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
7
91.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
6
92. - 98.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
92. - 98.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
92. - 98.
Richard Šálený
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
92. - 98.
Petr Dlouhý
Sokol Blevice
4
92. - 98.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
92. - 98.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
92. - 98.
Štěpán Burdík
STC Slaný
4
99. - 100.
Milan Datel
Sokol Blevice
3
99. - 100.
František Šebek
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3