Počet odehraných zápasů - 2002/2003

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Lukáš Hájek TTC Kladno 192
2. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 176
3. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 170
4. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 163
5. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 162
6. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 153
7. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 148
8. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 140
9. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 137
10. - 11. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 133
10. - 11. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 133
12. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 130
13. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 122
14. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 113
15. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 109
16. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 106
17. - 18. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 104
17. - 18. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 104
19. - 21. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 103
19. - 21. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 103
19. - 21. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 103
22. - 23. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 102
22. - 23. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 102
24. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 100
25. - 27. Vladimír Šimo SKP ARLT Kladno 99
25. - 27. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 99
25. - 27. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 99
28. George Materna STC Slaný 98
29. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 97
30. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 96
31. - 33. Milan Čermák SKP ARLT Kladno 95
31. - 33. Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 95
31. - 33. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 95
34. - 37. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 94
34. - 37. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 94
34. - 37. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 94
34. - 37. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 94
38. - 42. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 92
38. - 42. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 92
38. - 42. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 92
38. - 42. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 92
38. - 42. Jiří Rapp Sokol Blevice 92
43. - 46. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 91
43. - 46. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 91
43. - 46. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 91
43. - 46. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 91
47. - 50. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 90
47. - 50. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 90
47. - 50. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 90
47. - 50. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 90
51. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 89
52. - 55. Jiří Barták Sokol Blevice 88
52. - 55. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 88
52. - 55. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 88
52. - 55. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 88
56. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 87
57. Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 85
58. - 59. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 84
58. - 59. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 84
60. - 62. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 83
60. - 62. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 83
60. - 62. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 83
63. - 66. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 82
63. - 66. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 82
63. - 66. Petr Macák STC Slaný 82
63. - 66. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 82
67. - 68. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 81
67. - 68. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 81
69. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 80
70. - 73. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 79
70. - 73. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 79
70. - 73. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 79
70. - 73. Rostislav Ocásek Sokol Blevice 79
74. - 75. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 78
74. - 75. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 78
76. - 78. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 77
76. - 78. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 77
76. - 78. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 77
79. - 81. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 76
79. - 81. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 76
79. - 81. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 76
82. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 75
83. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 74
84. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 73
85. - 86. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 70
85. - 86. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 70
87. - 88. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 68
87. - 88. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 68
89. - 90. Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 67
89. - 90. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 67
91. - 92. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 66
91. - 92. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 66
93. - 94. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 65
93. - 94. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 65
95. - 97. Roman Folbrecht Sokol Blevice 64
95. - 97. Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 64
95. - 97. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 64
98. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 63
99. - 100. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 62
99. - 100. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 62
101. - 102. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 60
101. - 102. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 60
103. - 104. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 59
103. - 104. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 59
105. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 57
106. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 54
107. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 48
108. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 47
109. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 46
110. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 45
111. - 114. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 44
111. - 114. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 44
111. - 114. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 44
111. - 114. Oldřich Táborský TJ Kablo Kladno 44
115. - 116. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 43
115. - 116. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 43
117. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 39
118. - 119. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 38
118. - 119. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 38
120. - 122. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 36
120. - 122. Tomáš Černý TTC Kladno 36
120. - 122. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 36
123. - 124. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 35
123. - 124. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 35
125. - 126. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 34
125. - 126. Tomáš Kurc TJ Sokol Unhošť 34
127. - 128. Filip Pořádek TJ Sokol Unhošť 33
127. - 128. Alan Melkus Sokol Blevice 33
129. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 32
130. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 27
131. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 26
132. - 133. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 25
132. - 133. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 25
134. Zdeněk Podhorský TTC Kladno 24
135. - 136. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 23
135. - 136. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 23
137. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20
138. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
139. - 143. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 16
139. - 143. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 16
139. - 143. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 16
139. - 143. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 16
139. - 143. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 16
144. - 145. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 15
144. - 145. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 15
146. - 147. Ondřej Suk st. TTC Jemníky 12
146. - 147. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
148. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 10
149. - 154. Filip Černý TTC Kladno 8
149. - 154. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 8
149. - 154. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
149. - 154. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
149. - 154. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 8
149. - 154. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 8
155. - 161. Zdeněk Hašek TTC Kladno 4
155. - 161. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
155. - 161. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
155. - 161. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 4
155. - 161. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 4
155. - 161. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 4
155. - 161. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 4
162. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
163. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 2