Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - 2002/2003

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 5
2. - 10. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 4
2. - 10. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 4
2. - 10. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 4
2. - 10. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 4
2. - 10. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
2. - 10. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
2. - 10. Lukáš Hájek TTC Kladno 4
2. - 10. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
2. - 10. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 4
11. - 23. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
11. - 23. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 3
11. - 23. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
11. - 23. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 3
11. - 23. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
11. - 23. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 3
11. - 23. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
11. - 23. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 3
11. - 23. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 3
11. - 23. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 3
11. - 23. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
11. - 23. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 3
11. - 23. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 3
24. - 44. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 2
24. - 44. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 2
24. - 44. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 2
24. - 44. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 2
24. - 44. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
24. - 44. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 2
24. - 44. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 2
24. - 44. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 2
24. - 44. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 2
24. - 44. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 2
24. - 44. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 2
24. - 44. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 2
24. - 44. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 2
24. - 44. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
24. - 44. Petr Macák STC Slaný 2
24. - 44. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 2
24. - 44. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 2
24. - 44. Oldřich Táborský TJ Kablo Kladno 2
24. - 44. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
24. - 44. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 2
24. - 44. Rostislav Ocásek Sokol Blevice 2
45. - 85. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 1
45. - 85. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
45. - 85. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 1
45. - 85. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
45. - 85. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
45. - 85. Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
45. - 85. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 1
45. - 85. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
45. - 85. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
45. - 85. Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 1
45. - 85. George Materna STC Slaný 1
45. - 85. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 1
45. - 85. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 1
45. - 85. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
45. - 85. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
45. - 85. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
45. - 85. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 1
45. - 85. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
45. - 85. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 1
45. - 85. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 1
45. - 85. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
45. - 85. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
45. - 85. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
45. - 85. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
45. - 85. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
45. - 85. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 1
45. - 85. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 1
45. - 85. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
45. - 85. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 1
45. - 85. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 1
45. - 85. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 1
45. - 85. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 1
45. - 85. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
45. - 85. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
45. - 85. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
45. - 85. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 1
45. - 85. Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 1
45. - 85. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
45. - 85. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
45. - 85. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 1
45. - 85. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 1