Počet hvězd zápasu - 2012/2013

15. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 15
1. - 2. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 15
3. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 14
4. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
5. - 6. Milan Čermák TTC Kladno 12
5. - 6. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 12
7. - 10. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 11
7. - 10. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
7. - 10. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 11
7. - 10. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 11
11. - 13. Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 10
11. - 13. Martin Krous TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
11. - 13. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 10
14. - 15. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 9
14. - 15. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 9
16. - 22. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 8
16. - 22. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
16. - 22. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 8
16. - 22. Daniel Hýža Sokol Buštěhrad 8
16. - 22. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
16. - 22. Martin Burgr TJ Sport Kladno 8
16. - 22. Jakub Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 8
23. - 28. Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 7
23. - 28. Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 7
23. - 28. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 7
23. - 28. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 7
23. - 28. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 7
23. - 28. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 7
29. - 37. Patrick Vacík TJ Sport Kladno 6
29. - 37. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 6
29. - 37. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
29. - 37. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
29. - 37. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 6
29. - 37. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
29. - 37. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 6
29. - 37. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
29. - 37. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 6
38. - 44. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 5
38. - 44. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 5
38. - 44. Adrian Assar TJ Sport Kladno 5
38. - 44. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM GRAST Kladno 5
38. - 44. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 5
38. - 44. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 5
38. - 44. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 5
45. - 60. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 4
45. - 60. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 4
45. - 60. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 4
45. - 60. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 4
45. - 60. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 4
45. - 60. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 4
45. - 60. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 4
45. - 60. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
45. - 60. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 4
45. - 60. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 4
45. - 60. David Svoboda TJ Sport Kladno 4
45. - 60. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 4
45. - 60. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 4
45. - 60. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 4
45. - 60. Ondřej Švejda TSM GRAST Kladno 4
45. - 60. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 4
61. - 74. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 3
61. - 74. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 3
61. - 74. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
61. - 74. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 3
61. - 74. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 3
61. - 74. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
61. - 74. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 3
61. - 74. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 3
61. - 74. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 3
61. - 74. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
61. - 74. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 3
61. - 74. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 3
61. - 74. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 3
61. - 74. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 3
75. - 91. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
75. - 91. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 2
75. - 91. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 2
75. - 91. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
75. - 91. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
75. - 91. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 2
75. - 91. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 2
75. - 91. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 2
75. - 91. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 2
75. - 91. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 2
75. - 91. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 2
75. - 91. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 2
75. - 91. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 2
75. - 91. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 2
75. - 91. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 2
75. - 91. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 2
75. - 91. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 2
92. - 112. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 1
92. - 112. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
92. - 112. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 1
92. - 112. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 1
92. - 112. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 1
92. - 112. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
92. - 112. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
92. - 112. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 1
92. - 112. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 1
92. - 112. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
92. - 112. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 1
92. - 112. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
92. - 112. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 1
92. - 112. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 1
92. - 112. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 1
92. - 112. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 1
92. - 112. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 1
92. - 112. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
92. - 112. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 1
92. - 112. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
92. - 112. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 1