Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2010/2011 - II. třída
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2010/2011 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
17
2.
Stanislav Kučera
STC Slaný
15
3. - 4.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
11
3. - 4.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
11
5. - 7.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
5. - 7.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
10
5. - 7.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
10
8. - 9.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
8. - 9.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
9
10. - 12.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
8
10. - 12.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
10. - 12.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
8
13. - 16.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
13. - 16.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
13. - 16.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
7
13. - 16.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
7
17. - 20.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
6
17. - 20.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
17. - 20.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
17. - 20.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
21. - 26.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
5
21. - 26.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
5
21. - 26.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
5
21. - 26.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
5
21. - 26.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
5
21. - 26.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
5
27. - 35.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
27. - 35.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
4
27. - 35.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
4
27. - 35.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
4
27. - 35.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
4
27. - 35.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
27. - 35.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
4
27. - 35.
Jana Šafaříková
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
27. - 35.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
4
36. - 40.
Jakub Mareš
TJ Sport Kladno
3
36. - 40.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
3
36. - 40.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
3
36. - 40.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
36. - 40.
Jakub Kudlík
TTC Kladno
3
41. - 47.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
2
41. - 47.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
41. - 47.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
2
41. - 47.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
2
41. - 47.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
2
41. - 47.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
41. - 47.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
48. - 58.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
48. - 58.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
1
48. - 58.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
48. - 58.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
1
48. - 58.
Adam Zatloukal
TJ Sport Kladno
1
48. - 58.
Martin Koudelka
TJ Sport Kladno
1
48. - 58.
Karel Švojgr
TTC Jemníky
1
48. - 58.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
1
48. - 58.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
1
48. - 58.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
1
48. - 58.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1