Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2003/2004 - II. třída
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2003/2004 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
19
2.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
3. - 4.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
3. - 4.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
10
5. - 6.
Jiří Barták
Sokol Blevice
9
5. - 6.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
7. - 11.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
7. - 11.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
7. - 11.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
8
7. - 11.
Rostislav Ocásek
Sokol Blevice
8
7. - 11.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
8
12. - 16.
George Materna
STC Slaný
7
12. - 16.
Kateřina Vajcová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
7
12. - 16.
Jiří Rapp
Sokol Blevice
7
12. - 16.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
12. - 16.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
17. - 24.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
6
17. - 24.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
6
17. - 24.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
17. - 24.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
17. - 24.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
17. - 24.
Ludmila Šimáňová ml.
STC Slaný
6
17. - 24.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
6
17. - 24.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
6
25. - 27.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Kablo Kladno
5
25. - 27.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
25. - 27.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
5
28. - 34.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
4
28. - 34.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
28. - 34.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
28. - 34.
Alois Kalaš
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
28. - 34.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
28. - 34.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
4
28. - 34.
Daniela Lišková
Sokol Stochov-Honice
4
35. - 44.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
35. - 44.
Lukáš Hájek
TTC Kladno
3
35. - 44.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
3
35. - 44.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
3
35. - 44.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
35. - 44.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
3
35. - 44.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
3
35. - 44.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
3
35. - 44.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
3
35. - 44.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
3
45. - 51.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
2
45. - 51.
Rudolf Müller
TTC Jemníky
2
45. - 51.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
2
45. - 51.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
45. - 51.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
45. - 51.
Martin Beránek
TTC Kladno
2
45. - 51.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
52. - 66.
Roman Folbrecht
Sokol Blevice
1
52. - 66.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
1
52. - 66.
Zdeněk Bařinka
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
52. - 66.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
52. - 66.
Ladislav Holer
Slovan Velvary
1
52. - 66.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
1
52. - 66.
Lenka Charvátová
Slovan Velvary
1
52. - 66.
Jan Plechatý
STC Slaný
1
52. - 66.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
1
52. - 66.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
52. - 66.
František Šebek
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
52. - 66.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
52. - 66.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
1
52. - 66.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
52. - 66.
Miroslav Benda
Sokol Blevice
1