1996/1997 Okresní soutěž II. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
  Sokol Stochov-Honice B TJ Sokol Unhošť TTC Slovan Kladno B TOP Klub LOKO Kladno C Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín B Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín C STC Slaný C DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C TTC Jemníky Slovan Velvary B TJ Kablo Kladno C SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín C
Sokol Stochov-Honice B XXXX 7:11 9:9 12:6 4:14 13:5 2:16 10:8 7:11 8:10 7:11 7:11
TJ Sokol Unhošť 13:5 XXXX 14:4 10:8 3:15 17:1 8:10 16:2 10:8 7:11 5:13 5:13
TTC Slovan Kladno B 11:7 12:6 XXXX 14:4 11:7 17:1 4:14 7:11 3:15 6:12 10:8 3:15
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno C 8:10 3:15 8:10 XXXX 1:17 14:4 5:13 7:11 8:10 2:16 7:11 4:14
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín B 15:3 13:5 14:4 14:4 XXXX 9:9 13:5 11:7 10:8 10:8 14:4 6:12
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín C 3:15 2:16 18:0 6:12 3:15 XXXX 1:17 6:12 1:17 0:18 3:15 0:18
STC Slaný C 14:4 8:8 11:7 13:5 12:6 16:2 XXXX 12:6 8:10 15:3 7:11 4:14
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 10:8 12:6 15:3 10:8 6:12 13:5 11:7 XXXX 11:7 1:17 6:12 7:11
TTC Jemníky 9:9 11:7 18:0 15:3 7:11 16:2 12:6 8:10 XXXX 5:13 8:10 6:12
Slovan Velvary B 13:5 13:5 14:4 17:1 12:6 18:0 12:6 13:5 17:1 XXXX 14:4 6:12
TJ Kablo Kladno C 11:7 9:9 11:7 13:5 9:9 16:2 11:7 14:4 11:7 9:9 XXXX 6:12
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín C 17:1 14:4 11:7 16:2 13:5 18:0 8:10 16:2 12:6 15:3 10:8 XXXX
Hráči Páry
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TOP Klub LOKO Kladno C 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 29:8
M. Preis / F. Preis : J. Slavík / F. Urbanec 2:0
P. Frolík / L. Müller : bez boje 0:0
Petr Frolík : František Urbanec 2:0
Ladislav Müller : Zdeněk Vocetka 0:2
František Preis : Josef Slavík 2:0
Martin Preis : bez boje 0:0
Ladislav Müller : František Urbanec 0:2
František Preis : Zdeněk Vocetka 2:0
Martin Preis : Josef Slavík 2:0
Petr Frolík : bez boje 0:0
František Preis : František Urbanec 2:0
Martin Preis : Zdeněk Vocetka 2:0
Petr Frolík : Josef Slavík 1:2
Ladislav Müller : bez boje 0:0
Martin Preis : František Urbanec 2:0
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Vocetka 2:0
Ladislav Müller : Josef Slavík 0:2
František Preis : bez boje 0:0
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín B : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín C 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 19:18
J. Barták / V. Čanda : M. Benda / J. Cajthaml 2:0
bez boje : F. Kutiš / M. Černohorský 0:0
Václav Čanda : Filip Kutiš 2:0
Jiří Barták : Miloš Černohorský 2:0
Milan Vykysalý : Jan Cajthaml 0:2
bez boje : Miroslav Benda 0:0
Jiří Barták : Filip Kutiš 2:0
Milan Vykysalý : Miloš Černohorský 1:2
bez boje : Jan Cajthaml 0:0
Václav Čanda : Miroslav Benda 2:0
Milan Vykysalý : Filip Kutiš 0:2
bez boje : Miloš Černohorský 0:0
Václav Čanda : Jan Cajthaml 2:0
Jiří Barták : Miroslav Benda 2:0
bez boje : Filip Kutiš 0:0
Václav Čanda : Miloš Černohorský 2:0
Jiří Barták : Jan Cajthaml 2:0
Milan Vykysalý : Miroslav Benda 0:2
STC Slaný C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 25:14
V. Tajč / J. Valášek : bez boje 0:0
M. Ušák / Č. Vorlíček : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 2:1
Václav Tajč : Aleš Vondráček 2:0
Jiří Valášek : Stanislav Vojna 0:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Pavel Vojna 2:0
Miloslav Ušák : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Valášek : Aleš Vondráček 0:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Stanislav Vojna 0:2
Miloslav Ušák : Pavel Vojna 2:1
Václav Tajč : bez boje 0:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Aleš Vondráček 0:2
Miloslav Ušák : Stanislav Vojna 0:2
Václav Tajč : Pavel Vojna 2:0
Jiří Valášek : bez boje 0:0
Miloslav Ušák : Aleš Vondráček 2:0
Václav Tajč : Stanislav Vojna 2:0
Jiří Valášek : Pavel Vojna 1:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : bez boje 0:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Kablo Kladno C 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 22:17
M. Preis / F. Preis : J. Škach / T. Bílý 1:2
P. Frolík / E. Müller : bez boje 0:0
Martin Preis : Jaroslav Škach 2:0
Petr Frolík : Josef Bílý 0:2
Evžen Müller : Alois Kalaš 0:2
František Preis : bez boje 0:0
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Škach 2:0
Evžen Müller : Josef Bílý 0:2
František Preis : Alois Kalaš 2:1
Martin Preis : bez boje 0:0
Evžen Müller : Jaroslav Škach 0:2
František Preis : Josef Bílý 0:2
Martin Preis : Alois Kalaš 2:0
Petr Frolík : bez boje 0:0
František Preis : Jaroslav Škach 0:2
Martin Preis : Josef Bílý 2:0
Petr Frolík : Alois Kalaš 1:2
Evžen Müller : bez boje 0:0
Slovan Velvary B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 30:13
P. Týc / J. Egermayer : bez boje 0:0
J. Víšek / P. Veselý : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 1:2
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Šulc 1:2
Petr Týc : Stanislav Vojna 2:1
Pavel Veselý : Aleš Vondráček 0:2
Jindřich Víšek : bez boje 0:0
Petr Týc : Jiří Šulc 2:0
Pavel Veselý : Stanislav Vojna 2:1
Jindřich Víšek : Aleš Vondráček 2:0
Jan Egermayer : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Veselý : Jiří Šulc 1:2
Jindřich Víšek : Stanislav Vojna 1:2
Jan Egermayer : Aleš Vondráček 2:0
Petr Týc : bez boje 0:0
Jindřich Víšek : Jiří Šulc 2:0
Jan Egermayer : Stanislav Vojna 2:0
Petr Týc : Aleš Vondráček 2:1
Pavel Veselý : bez boje 0:0
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno C : STC Slaný C 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 13:28
P. Vovsík / J. Liska : J. Hořejší / M. Ušák 1:2
bez boje : Č. Vorlíček / M. Hájek 0:0
Josef Liska : Jiří Hořejší 0:2
Petr Vovsík : Miloslav Ušák 1:2
Josef Slavík : Miroslav Hájek 2:1
bez boje : Čeněk Vorlíček 0:0
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Hořejší 0:2
Josef Slavík : Miloslav Ušák 0:2
bez boje : Miroslav Hájek 0:0
Josef Liska : Čeněk Vorlíček 1:2
Josef Slavík : Jiří Hořejší 0:2
bez boje : Miloslav Ušák 0:0
Josef Liska : Miroslav Hájek 2:0
Petr Vovsík : Čeněk Vorlíček 2:0
bez boje : Jiří Hořejší 0:0
Josef Liska : Miloslav Ušák 0:2
Petr Vovsík : Miroslav Hájek 2:1
Josef Slavík : Čeněk Vorlíček 2:0
STC Slaný C : TJ Sokol Unhošť 8 : 8
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 17:18
M. Ušák / Č. Vorlíček : M. Hurt / M. Švarc 0:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Miroslav Hurt 0:2
Miloslav Ušák : Miroslav Švarc 2:0
Miloš Kuthan : Oldřich Korec 0:2
Miloslav Ušák : Miroslav Hurt 2:0
Miloš Kuthan : Miroslav Švarc 1:2
bez boje : Oldřich Korec 0:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : bez boje 0:0
Miloš Kuthan : Miroslav Hurt 0:2
bez boje : Miroslav Švarc 0:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Oldřich Korec 2:1
Miloslav Ušák : bez boje 0:0
bez boje : Miroslav Hurt 0:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Miroslav Švarc 2:0
Miloslav Ušák : Oldřich Korec 2:1
Miloš Kuthan : bez boje 0:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín C 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 18:23
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : bez boje 0:0
A. Vondráček / M. Urbánek : J. Fleislébr / V. Šulc 0:2
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Fleislébr 2:1
Stanislav Vojna : Vladimír Šulc 1:2
Pavel Vojna : Martin Macura 0:2
Martin Urbánek : bez boje 0:0
Stanislav Vojna : Jiří Fleislébr 1:2
Pavel Vojna : Vladimír Šulc 0:2
Martin Urbánek : Martin Macura 0:2
Aleš Vondráček : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Fleislébr 1:2
Martin Urbánek : Vladimír Šulc 0:2
Aleš Vondráček : Martin Macura 1:2
Stanislav Vojna : bez boje 0:0
Martin Urbánek : Jiří Fleislébr 0:2
Aleš Vondráček : Vladimír Šulc 0:2
Stanislav Vojna : Martin Macura 2:0
Pavel Vojna : bez boje 0:0
Slovan Velvary B : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín C 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 36:4
P. Týc / J. Egermayer : bez boje 0:0
M. Podivínský / J. Víšek : M. Brouček / M. Brouček 2:0
Jan Egermayer : Michal Brouček 2:0
Petr Týc : Martin Brouček 2:0
Jindřich Víšek : Filip Kutiš 2:0
Pavel Veselý : bez boje 0:0
Petr Týc : Michal Brouček 2:0
Jindřich Víšek : Martin Brouček 2:1
Pavel Veselý : Filip Kutiš 2:0
Jan Egermayer : bez boje 0:0
Jindřich Víšek : Michal Brouček 2:1
Pavel Veselý : Martin Brouček 2:1
Jan Egermayer : Filip Kutiš 2:0
Petr Týc : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Veselý : Michal Brouček 2:1
Jan Egermayer : Martin Brouček 2:0
Petr Týc : Filip Kutiš 2:0
Jindřich Víšek : bez boje 0:0
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C : TOP Klub LOKO Kladno C 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 20:20
bez boje : J. Vovsík / P. Vovsík 0:0
P. Vojna / S. Vojna : J. Slavík / J. Liska 0:2
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Vovsík 2:0
Stanislav Vojna : Josef Vovsík 2:1
Pavel Vojna : Josef Liska 2:1
bez boje : Josef Slavík 0:0
Stanislav Vojna : Petr Vovsík 2:0
Pavel Vojna : Josef Vovsík 0:2
bez boje : Josef Liska 0:0
Aleš Vondráček : Josef Slavík 2:0
Pavel Vojna : Petr Vovsík 0:2
bez boje : Josef Vovsík 0:0
Aleš Vondráček : Josef Liska 2:0
Stanislav Vojna : Josef Slavík 2:1
bez boje : Petr Vovsík 0:0
Aleš Vondráček : Josef Vovsík 2:1
Stanislav Vojna : Josef Liska 2:0
Pavel Vojna : Josef Slavík 2:0
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín C : TOP Klub LOKO Kladno C 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 14:24
M. Brouček / M. Brouček : bez boje 0:0
M. Benda / F. Kutiš : J. Vovsík / P. Vovsík 0:2
Martin Brouček : Josef Slavík 0:2
Filip Kutiš : Petr Vovsík 0:2
Miroslav Benda : Josef Vovsík 0:2
Michal Brouček : bez boje 0:0
Filip Kutiš : Josef Slavík 0:2
Miroslav Benda : Petr Vovsík 0:2
Michal Brouček : Josef Vovsík 1:2
Martin Brouček : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Benda : Josef Slavík 0:2
Michal Brouček : Petr Vovsík 0:2
Martin Brouček : Josef Vovsík 0:2
Filip Kutiš : bez boje 0:0
Michal Brouček : Josef Slavík 1:2
Martin Brouček : Petr Vovsík 2:0
Filip Kutiš : Josef Vovsík 0:2
Miroslav Benda : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný C : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín B 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 26:14
J. Hořejší / M. Ušák : P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček 2:1
Č. Vorlíček / M. Hájek : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Hořejší : Pavel Šavel 1:2
Miloslav Ušák : Ondřej Pavlíček 0:2
Miroslav Hájek : Václav Čanda 2:1
Čeněk Vorlíček : bez boje 0:0
Miloslav Ušák : Pavel Šavel 0:2
Miroslav Hájek : Ondřej Pavlíček 2:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Václav Čanda 2:0
Jiří Hořejší : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Hájek : Pavel Šavel 1:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Ondřej Pavlíček 0:2
Jiří Hořejší : Václav Čanda 2:0
Miloslav Ušák : bez boje 0:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Pavel Šavel 0:2
Jiří Hořejší : Ondřej Pavlíček 2:0
Miloslav Ušák : Václav Čanda 2:0
Miroslav Hájek : bez boje 0:0
TTC Jemníky : TTC Slovan Kladno B 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 36:0
J. Stádník / J. Schejbal : bez boje 0:0
J. Chlumecký / R. Müller : bez boje 0:0
Josef Stádník : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Schejbal : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Chlumecký : bez boje 0:0
Rudolf Müller : bez boje 0:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno C 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 22:17
M. Krejčí / J. Jedlička : P. Vojna / S. Vojna 2:0
S. Vinický / M. Kindl : bez boje 0:0
Stanislav Vinický : Aleš Vondráček 1:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Stanislav Vojna 0:2
Michal Kindl : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Krejčí : Pavel Vojna 2:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Aleš Vondráček 0:2
Michal Kindl : Stanislav Vojna 0:2
Miroslav Krejčí : bez boje 0:0
Stanislav Vinický : Pavel Vojna 0:2
Michal Kindl : Aleš Vondráček 0:2
Miroslav Krejčí : Stanislav Vojna 2:0
Stanislav Vinický : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Pavel Vojna 2:0
Miroslav Krejčí : Aleš Vondráček 2:1
Stanislav Vinický : Stanislav Vojna 1:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : bez boje 0:0
Michal Kindl : Pavel Vojna 0:2
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín B : TTC Jemníky 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 21:18
P. Šavel / O. Pavlíček : J. Chlumecký / R. Müller 2:0
bez boje : J. Stádník / B. Mochal 0:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Rudolf Müller 2:0
Pavel Šavel : Bohumír Mochal 2:0
Jiří Barták : Josef Stádník 1:2
bez boje : Jiří Chlumecký 0:0
Pavel Šavel : Rudolf Müller 2:0
Jiří Barták : Bohumír Mochal 0:2
bez boje : Josef Stádník 0:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Jiří Chlumecký 2:0
Jiří Barták : Rudolf Müller 2:1
bez boje : Bohumír Mochal 0:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Josef Stádník 2:1
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Chlumecký 2:0
bez boje : Rudolf Müller 0:0
Ondřej Pavlíček : Bohumír Mochal 2:0
Pavel Šavel : Josef Stádník 2:0
Jiří Barták : Jiří Chlumecký 0:2
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín C : TTC Slovan Kladno B 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 36:0
M. Benda / J. Cajthaml : bez boje 0:0
F. Kutiš / M. Černohorský : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Benda : bez boje 0:0
Jan Cajthaml : bez boje 0:0
Filip Kutiš : bez boje 0:0
Miloš Černohorský : bez boje 0:0
Slovan Velvary B : STC Slaný C 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 1996/1997 29:16
J. Egermayer / P. Veselý : J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček 2:1
P. Týc / M. Podivínský : bez boje 0:0
Michal Podivínský : Jiří Hořejší 2:0
Petr Týc : Čeněk Vorlíček 0:2
Jan Egermayer : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Veselý : Miroslav Hájek 1:2
Petr Týc : Jiří Hořejší 1:2
Jan Egermayer : Čeněk Vorlíček 1:2
Pavel Veselý : bez boje 0:0
Michal Podivínský : Miroslav Hájek 2:0
Jan Egermayer : Jiří Hořejší 2:1
Pavel Veselý : Čeněk Vorlíček 1:2
Michal Podivínský : bez boje 0:0
Petr Týc : Miroslav Hájek 2:1
Pavel Veselý : Jiří Hořejší 1:2
Michal Podivínský : Čeněk Vorlíček 2:1
Petr Týc : bez boje 0:0
Jan Egermayer : Miroslav Hájek 2:0
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín C : Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín B