Celkem
3
0
Doma
2 : 0 : 0
1 : 0 : 0
Venku
0 : 0 : 1
0 : 0 : 2
TJ Sport Kladno F : TSM GRAST Kladno B 17 : 1 2. 4. 2013
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2012/2013 679:405 53:10
A. Assar / D. Svoboda : B. Mosrová / E. Cimrmanová 11:3 11:4 11:8 3:0
L. Jílek / L. Petřík : bez boje 0:0
Adrian Assar : Barbora Mosrová 16:14 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:1
David Svoboda : Eliška Cimrmanová 11:7 6:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Ladislav Petřík : Tomáš Brückner 11:5 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Libor Jílek : bez boje 0:0
David Svoboda : Barbora Mosrová 11:5 11:9 9:11 11:4 3:1
Ladislav Petřík : Eliška Cimrmanová 11:4 11:9 13:11 3:0
Jan Šimon : Tomáš Brückner 11:3 8:11 12:10 7:11 11:8 3:2
Adrian Assar : bez boje 0:0
Ladislav Petřík : Barbora Mosrová 11:6 11:8 7:11 7:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Šimon : Eliška Cimrmanová 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Adrian Assar : Tomáš Brückner 11:4 13:11 5:11 11:9 3:1
David Svoboda : bez boje 0:0
Jan Šimon : Barbora Mosrová 11:4 15:13 18:16 3:0
Adrian Assar : Eliška Cimrmanová 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
David Svoboda : Tomáš Brückner 13:11 11:9 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Petřík : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sport Kladno F : TSM GRAST Kladno B 15 : 3 22. 1. 2013
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2012/2013 681:541 49:17
L. Jílek / L. Petřík : K. Vítek / Š. Slavíček 11:9 11:7 13:11 3:0
A. Assar / D. Svoboda : T. Brückner / E. Cimrmanová 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Libor Jílek : Karel Vítek 3:11 11:7 5:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
Ladislav Petřík : Štěpán Slavíček 11:5 11:4 11:9 3:0
Adrian Assar : Tomáš Brückner 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
David Svoboda : Eliška Cimrmanová 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:0
Ladislav Petřík : Karel Vítek 11:6 11:6 9:11 9:11 9:11 2:3
Adrian Assar : Štěpán Slavíček 11:7 12:10 11:6 3:0
David Svoboda : Tomáš Brückner 12:10 10:12 18:16 11:6 3:1
Libor Jílek : Eliška Cimrmanová 11:7 8:11 11:3 11:4 3:1
Adrian Assar : Karel Vítek 6:11 11:9 11:4 11:6 3:1
David Svoboda : Štěpán Slavíček 11:3 11:7 11:5 3:0
Libor Jílek : Tomáš Brückner 4:11 11:8 5:11 6:11 1:3
Ladislav Petřík : Eliška Cimrmanová 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
David Svoboda : Karel Vítek 11:5 12:10 9:11 11:5 3:1
Libor Jílek : Štěpán Slavíček 11:5 13:15 12:10 11:9 3:1
Ladislav Petřík : Tomáš Brückner 8:11 11:9 7:11 6:11 1:3
Adrian Assar : Eliška Cimrmanová 11:7 12:14 11:9 11:5 3:1
TSM GRAST Kladno B : TJ Sport Kladno F 5 : 13 31. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2012/2013 513:646 21:44
B. Mosrová / T. Brückner : L. Petřík / A. Assar 3:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
K. Vítek / E. Cimrmanová : V. Listík / J. Šimon 11:9 7:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Brückner : Adrian Assar 9:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Barbora Mosrová : Ladislav Petřík 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Karel Vítek : Jan Šimon 4:11 5:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
Eliška Cimrmanová : Vít Listík 0:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Barbora Mosrová : Adrian Assar 11:9 8:11 10:12 5:11 1:3
Karel Vítek : Ladislav Petřík 13:11 4:11 11:3 8:11 9:11 2:3
Eliška Cimrmanová : Jan Šimon 4:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Mikulík : Vít Listík 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Karel Vítek : Adrian Assar 10:12 6:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
Eliška Cimrmanová : Ladislav Petřík 3:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Martin Mikulík : Jan Šimon 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Barbora Mosrová : Vít Listík 11:6 11:7 13:11 3:0
Eliška Cimrmanová : Adrian Assar 6:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Martin Mikulík : Ladislav Petřík 8:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Barbora Mosrová : Jan Šimon 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:1
Karel Vítek : Vít Listík 11:6 8:11 11:8 11:5 3:1