Celkem
1
4
Doma
1 : 1 : 2
0 : 2 : 2
Venku
2 : 2 : 0
2 : 1 : 1
STC Slaný D : STC Slaný E 9. 4. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019
STC Slaný E : STC Slaný D 19. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019
STC Slaný D : STC Slaný E 10 : 8 27. 12. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 648:620 35:32
V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek : O. Chadima / M. Makara 11:7 3:11 13:11 11:2 3:1
J. Valášek / Z. Černý : J. Makara / L. Elicer 11:13 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Jakub Makara 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Tereza Makarová 5:11 12:10 11:3 11:13 13:15 2:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Lukáš Elicer 11:3 8:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Zbyněk Černý : Michal Makara 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jakub Makara 12:10 11:7 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Tereza Makarová 14:12 19:17 8:11 11:5 3:1
Zbyněk Černý : Lukáš Elicer 11:3 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Michal Makara 11:8 7:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jakub Makara 11:7 11:5 16:14 3:0
Zbyněk Černý : Tereza Makarová 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Lukáš Elicer 11:5 9:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Michal Makara 8:11 11:9 14:12 11:6 3:1
Zbyněk Černý : Jakub Makara 6:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Tereza Makarová 10:12 12:10 10:12 11:6 11:7 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Lukáš Elicer 7:11 8:11 11:5 5:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Michal Makara 8:11 11:7 11:8 8:11 12:10 3:2
STC Slaný E : STC Slaný D 9 : 9 25. 9. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 654:670 34:35
O. Chadima / D. Vesecký : V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:7 3:11 2:3
J. Řeháček / M. Makara : O. Hnilička / E. Ovčaříková 11:9 11:8 7:11 3:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Řeháček : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Eva Ovčaříková 16:14 3:11 6:11 11:3 8:11 2:3
David Vesecký : Jiří Zíma 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
Michal Makara : Ondřej Hnilička 11:7 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:2
Ondřej Chadima : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:9 8:11 11:7 8:11 9:11 2:3
David Vesecký : Eva Ovčaříková 7:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Michal Makara : Jiří Zíma 10:12 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Ondřej Hnilička 14:12 11:6 11:2 3:0
David Vesecký : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 11:6 8:11 8:11 1:3
Michal Makara : Eva Ovčaříková 4:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Jiří Zíma 12:14 6:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:2
Ondřej Chadima : Ondřej Hnilička 15:13 15:13 11:0 3:0
Michal Makara : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Eva Ovčaříková 17:19 5:11 6:11 0:3
Ondřej Chadima : Jiří Zíma 9:11 11:6 11:9 14:12 3:1
David Vesecký : Ondřej Hnilička 11:7 9:11 11:8 13:11 3:1
STC Slaný E : STC Slaný D 11 : 7 10. 12. 2013
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2013/2014 746:676 44:32
N. Štricová / M. Dobej : L. Kulichová / M. Zíma 11:6 10:12 11:6 12:14 7:11 2:3
J. Kulichová / K. Kasnerová : P. Majtán / O. Hnilička 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Michal Zíma 11:9 11:3 9:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Jana Kulichová : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 6:11 1:11 12:10 12:10 3:2
Michal Dobej : Ondřej Hnilička 8:11 7:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Pavel Majtán 11:6 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Michal Zíma 11:9 14:12 11:7 3:0
Michal Dobej : Lenka Kulichová 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Ondřej Hnilička 11:4 10:12 11:7 11:4 3:1
Niamh Štricová : Pavel Majtán 12:14 11:6 8:11 11:4 11:5 3:2
Michal Dobej : Michal Zíma 9:11 6:11 11:6 13:11 6:11 2:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Niamh Štricová : Ondřej Hnilička 11:8 9:11 11:5 15:13 3:1
Jana Kulichová : Pavel Majtán 4:11 11:2 11:9 11:4 3:1
Karolína Kasnerová : Michal Zíma 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:7 3:2
Jana Kulichová : Ondřej Hnilička 7:11 11:6 6:11 13:11 7:11 2:3
Michal Dobej : Pavel Majtán 11:13 11:7 11:2 10:12 7:11 2:3
STC Slaný D : STC Slaný E 3 : 15 23. 9. 2013
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2013/2014 611:714 18:50
M. Zíma / O. Hnilička : N. Štricová / M. Dobej 7:11 11:8 9:11 10:12 1:3
O. Souček / J. Macák : V. Kulich / J. Kulichová 11:6 9:11 7:11 10:12 1:3
Michal Zíma : Niamh Štricová 9:11 11:6 9:11 7:11 1:3
Ondřej Souček : Jana Kulichová 12:10 2:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Macák : Michal Dobej 11:6 5:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 9:11 11:9 12:14 1:3
Ondřej Souček : Niamh Štricová 2:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Jan Macák : Jana Kulichová 2:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Michal Dobej 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Michal Zíma : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 8:11 15:17 0:3
Jan Macák : Niamh Štricová 8:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Jana Kulichová 11:0 10:12 9:11 13:15 1:3
Michal Zíma : Michal Dobej 11:8 8:11 18:16 9:11 12:10 3:2
Ondřej Souček : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 7:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Niamh Štricová 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Michal Zíma : Jana Kulichová 4:11 8:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
Ondřej Souček : Michal Dobej 9:11 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jan Macák : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
STC Slaný E : STC Slaný D 11 : 5 12. 12. 2012
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2012/2013 576:495 35:22
J. Kulichová / K. Kasnerová : O. Souček / P. Majtán 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Ondřej Hnilička 11:8 7:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Niamh Štricová : Ondřej Souček 11:5 11:8 12:14 11:3 3:1
Karolína Kasnerová : Pavel Majtán 9:11 14:12 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Jana Kulichová : Tomáš Prudík 7:11 8:11 11:9 13:11 11:6 3:2
Niamh Štricová : Ondřej Hnilička 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Ondřej Souček 11:6 11:8 12:10 3:0
Michal Dobej : Pavel Majtán 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Niamh Štricová : Tomáš Prudík 11:9 11:8 13:11 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Ondřej Hnilička 10:12 7:11 9:11 0:3
Michal Dobej : Ondřej Souček 11:2 11:3 8:11 11:7 3:1
Jana Kulichová : Pavel Majtán 11:2 11:6 13:11 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Tomáš Prudík 12:10 11:9 11:3 3:0
Michal Dobej : Ondřej Hnilička 9:11 11:9 13:15 6:11 1:3
Jana Kulichová : Ondřej Souček 11:4 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Niamh Štricová : Pavel Majtán 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:0
STC Slaný D : STC Slaný E 7 : 11 1. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2012/2013 531:640 24:39
O. Hnilička / T. Prudík : N. Štricová / M. Dobej 8:11 11:7 11:8 14:12 3:1
O. Souček / P. Majtán : J. Kulichová / K. Kasnerová 2:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Karolína Kasnerová 12:14 3:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Prudík : Michal Dobej 11:8 4:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Majtán : Niamh Štricová 13:11 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:1
Ondřej Souček : Jana Kulichová 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Prudík : Karolína Kasnerová 3:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Majtán : Michal Dobej 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Ondřej Souček : Niamh Štricová 11:8 3:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Jana Kulichová 5:11 1:11 11:8 12:10 14:12 3:2
Pavel Majtán : Karolína Kasnerová 7:11 11:7 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Macák : Michal Dobej 12:10 11:6 8:11 11:9 3:1
Ondřej Hnilička : Niamh Štricová 4:11 8:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Prudík : Jana Kulichová 5:11 2:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Macák : Karolína Kasnerová 8:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Petra Majtánová 11:7 11:8 13:11 3:0
Tomáš Prudík : Niamh Štricová 9:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Majtán : Jana Kulichová 9:11 6:11 10:12 0:3