Celkem
3
0
Doma
2 : 0 : 0
1 : 1 : 0
Venku
0 : 1 : 1
0 : 0 : 2
TJ Sport Kladno E : KST Slatina B 0 : 18 24. 1. 2012
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 324:606 1:54
K. Přádný / L. Petřík : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 7:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
M. Vinkl / L. Jílek : R. Vykysalý / J. Schönfelder 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Ladislav Petřík : Roman Folbrecht 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Karel Přádný : Petr Čermák 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Libor Jílek : Roman Vykysalý 4:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Karel Přádný : Roman Folbrecht 9:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Petr Čermák 7:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Libor Jílek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Ladislav Petřík : Roman Vykysalý 7:11 1:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Roman Folbrecht 2:11 12:10 9:11 9:11 1:3
Libor Jílek : Petr Čermák 3:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Ladislav Petřík : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Karel Přádný : Roman Vykysalý 9:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Libor Jílek : Roman Folbrecht 8:11 7:11 1:11 0:3
Ladislav Petřík : Petr Čermák 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Karel Přádný : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:13 2:11 2:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Roman Vykysalý 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : TJ Sport Kladno E 17 : 1 4. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 666:492 51:13
R. Vykysalý / J. Schönfelder : M. Habrcetl / M. Koudelka 11:6 7:11 11:7 6:11 16:14 3:2
P. Čermák / R. Javůrek : P. Horsák / L. Petřík 11:6 4:11 6:11 12:10 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Habrcetl 11:7 3:11 8:11 11:3 14:12 3:2
Roman Vykysalý : Martin Koudelka 12:10 11:6 7:11 11:7 3:1
Petr Čermák : Ladislav Petřík 11:3 11:7 11:6 3:0
Roman Javůrek : Petr Horsák 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Milan Habrcetl 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
Petr Čermák : Martin Koudelka 5:11 11:6 11:2 13:11 3:1
Roman Javůrek : Ladislav Petřík 11:5 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Horsák 11:2 11:1 11:5 3:0
Petr Čermák : Milan Habrcetl 5:11 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:1
Roman Javůrek : Martin Koudelka 13:11 11:7 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Ladislav Petřík 11:4 11:2 11:4 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Petr Horsák 11:7 11:6 9:11 11:7 3:1
Roman Javůrek : Milan Habrcetl 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Martin Koudelka 11:8 19:17 11:3 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Ladislav Petřík 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Petr Čermák : Petr Horsák 14:12 11:3 11:5 3:0
TJ Sport Kladno E : KST Slatina B 9 : 9 18. 1. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 632:630 33:37
M. Habrcetl / M. Koudelka : P. Čermák / R. Javůrek 7:11 11:3 8:11 11:8 14:16 2:3
K. Přádný / J. Jílek : R. Folbrecht / J. Schönfelder 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Karel Čampulka : Petr Čermák 11:6 5:11 11:8 8:11 11:5 3:2
Martin Koudelka : Roman Javůrek 11:6 11:5 8:11 11:9 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 4:11 8:11 11:6 11:5 3:2
Jakub Jílek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Martin Koudelka : Petr Čermák 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Roman Javůrek 11:4 11:4 11:8 3:0
Jakub Jílek : Roman Folbrecht 6:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Karel Čampulka : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Petr Čermák 11:4 11:4 8:11 11:8 3:1
Karel Přádný : Roman Javůrek 10:12 11:7 9:11 8:11 1:3
Karel Čampulka : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Martin Koudelka : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 9:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Karel Přádný : Petr Čermák 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Karel Čampulka : Roman Javůrek 10:12 5:11 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:2
Martin Koudelka : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Jaroslav Schönfelder 14:16 11:8 7:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
KST Slatina B : TJ Sport Kladno E 16 : 2 28. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 648:395 50:10
J. Schönfelder / P. Čermák : M. Vinkl / L. Jílek 11:2 11:2 11:9 3:0
A. Melkus / R. Javůrek : K. Přádný / M. Habrcetl 11:8 11:9 5:11 11:5 3:1
Petr Čermák : Milan Vinkl 11:9 11:3 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Libor Jílek 11:6 11:0 11:5 3:0
Alan Melkus : Milan Habrcetl 12:14 10:12 10:12 0:3
Roman Javůrek : Karel Přádný 11:7 7:11 11:5 11:4 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Vinkl 11:7 11:2 11:4 3:0
Alan Melkus : Libor Jílek 11:2 11:2 11:7 3:0
Roman Javůrek : Milan Habrcetl 11:13 11:8 12:10 10:12 13:11 3:2
Petr Čermák : Karel Přádný 11:2 11:3 11:8 3:0
Alan Melkus : Milan Vinkl 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:0
Roman Javůrek : Libor Jílek 11:5 11:2 11:5 3:0
Petr Čermák : Milan Habrcetl 11:5 11:6 8:11 9:11 10:12 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Karel Přádný 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Roman Javůrek : Milan Vinkl 11:7 11:8 14:12 3:0
Petr Čermák : Libor Jílek 11:4 11:3 11:2 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Habrcetl 11:0 11:5 11:9 3:0
Alan Melkus : Karel Přádný 11:3 11:9 11:5 3:0