1. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
8 |
2. - 3. |
Jiří Šťastný / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
2. - 3. |
Jan Hlaváček / Jaroslav Škach |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
5 |
4. - 8. |
Jan Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
4 |
4. - 8. |
Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
4. - 8. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
4. - 8. |
Jiří Jírový / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
4. - 8. |
Libor Mach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
9. - 10. |
Oldřich Korec / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
9. - 10. |
Miroslav Hurt / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
11. - 25. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 25. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 25. |
František Preis / František Kolací |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 25. |
František Preis / Petr Kříž |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 25. |
Josef Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
11. - 25. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
11. - 25. |
George Materna / Luboš Vajnar |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
11. - 25. |
Jan Navrátil / Michal Chmelař |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
11. - 25. |
Ondřej Brouček / Tomáš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
11. - 25. |
Radek Dědina / Jiří Novotný |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 25. |
Milan Hanus / Jiří Mencl |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 25. |
Tomáš Pachman / Jiří Mencl |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 25. |
Jan Dvořák / Jiří Šulc |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 25. |
Jan Dvořák / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 25. |
Jiří Mencl / Tomáš Ebert |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
26. - 49. |
Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Černý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Radek Dědina / Tomáš Ebert |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Michal Chmelař / Tomáš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Pavel Škach / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Libor Mach / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Milan Hanus / Jiří Novotný |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Libor Mach / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
George Materna / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Václav Tajč / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Ondřej Brouček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
František Preis / Pavel Šavel |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Václav Tajč / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Josef Bílý / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Josef Vovsík / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Petr Frolík / František Preis |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Petr Kříž / Pavel Šavel |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Josef Kořenář / Vladimír Šulc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Jiří Jírový / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
26. - 49. |
Jiří Hejcman / Jiří Tihan |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |