1. - 2. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
9 |
1. - 2. |
Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
9 |
3. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
8 |
4. - 5. |
Josef Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
7 |
4. - 5. |
Radek Dědina / Jiří Novotný |
TTC Kladno |
|
7 |
6. - 8. |
Libor Mach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
6. - 8. |
Petr Kříž / Pavel Šavel |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
5 |
6. - 8. |
Jiří Šťastný / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
9. - 11. |
Petr Peltán / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
9. - 11. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Ondřej Brouček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
4 |
9. - 11. |
Vladimír Bromský / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
12. - 19. |
Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Černý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
12. - 19. |
Václav Tajč / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
12. - 19. |
Petr Frolík / Pavel Šavel |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
12. - 19. |
Jiří Jírový / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
12. - 19. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
12. - 19. |
Jan Hlaváček / Jaroslav Škach |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
12. - 19. |
Petr Peltán / Zdeněk Charvát |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
12. - 19. |
Pavel Škach / Josef Kořenář |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
20. - 26. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
20. - 26. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
20. - 26. |
Oldřich Korec / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
20. - 26. |
Josef Kořenář / Jaroslav Chvojka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
20. - 26. |
Jan Dvořák / Jiří Šulc |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
20. - 26. |
Jan Dvořák / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
20. - 26. |
Jiří Mencl / Tomáš Ebert |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
27. - 43. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
Radek Dědina / Jiří Mencl |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
Milan Hanus / Jiří Mencl |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
George Materna / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
Radek Dědina / Vítězslav Pešta |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
Vítězslav Pešta / Tomáš Ebert |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
Jiří Hořejší / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
Jan Hlaváček / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
George Materna / Luboš Vajnar |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
Josef Bílý / Jaroslav Škach |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
Jiří Hejcman / Aleš Vondráček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
Jaroslav Škach / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
Jan Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
Petr Peltán / Jiří Jírový |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
Petr Kříž / František Kolací |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
27. - 43. |
Jiří Hejcman / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |