1. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
17 |
2. |
Josef Němec / Vladimír Podhorský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
13 |
3. |
Josef Kořenář / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
12 |
4. - 5. |
Pavel Škach / Petr Blažek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
11 |
4. - 5. |
Jiří Rauk / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
11 |
6. - 7. |
Jiří Valášek / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
9 |
6. - 7. |
Jan Černý / Petr Selichar |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
9 |
8. - 9. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
8 |
8. - 9. |
Lenka Kulichová / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
8 |
10. - 11. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
7 |
10. - 11. |
Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
7 |
12. - 14. |
Václav Frolík / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
12. - 14. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
6 |
12. - 14. |
Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
6 |
15. - 18. |
Miroslav Benda / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
5 |
15. - 18. |
Lukáš Hájek / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
5 |
15. - 18. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
15. - 18. |
Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
5 |
19. - 21. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
4 |
19. - 21. |
Vladimír Procházka / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
19. - 21. |
Aleš Vondráček / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
22. - 30. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
22. - 30. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
22. - 30. |
Jiří Tihan / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
22. - 30. |
Bohumír Mochal / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
22. - 30. |
Roman Folbrecht / Alan Melkus |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
22. - 30. |
Erich Handl / Ladislav Steiner |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
22. - 30. |
Zdeněk Rambousek / Dan Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
22. - 30. |
Jiří Tihan / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
22. - 30. |
Ladislav Steiner / Miroslav Čermák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
31. - 40. |
Jan Černý / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
31. - 40. |
Jiří Valášek / Miloš Kuthan |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
31. - 40. |
Vladimír Procházka / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
31. - 40. |
Vladimír Procházka / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
31. - 40. |
Daniel Stolz / Ladislav Steiner |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
31. - 40. |
Miroslav Švarc / Miroslav Kudlík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
31. - 40. |
Alan Melkus / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
31. - 40. |
Josef Cipra / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
31. - 40. |
Jan Egermayer / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
31. - 40. |
Jiří Zíma / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
41. - 83. |
Jan Egermayer / Ivan Svoboda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Stanislav Kučera / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Pavel Škach / Petr Hanuš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Miroslav Kudlík / Aleš Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Daniel Stolz / Ladislav Machovčák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Ondřej Procházka / Tomáš Malík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Tomáš Malík / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Miroslav Hanzlík / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Miroslav Benda / Alan Melkus |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Martin Andrš / Petr Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Vladimír Kulich / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Jiří Tihan / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Vladimír Procházka / Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Stanislav Vojna / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Jan Plechatý / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Pavel Škach / Josef Kořenář |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Daniel Stolz / Miroslav Čermák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Chvojka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Pavel Vojna / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Tomáš Plechatý / Jana Štanderová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Aleš Vondráček / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Vladimír Kulich / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Ladislav Steiner / Jana Šafaříková |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Petr Selichar / Miroslav Janíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Michal Piterka / Ladislav Machovčák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
David Tor / Tomáš Malík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Miroslav Čermák / Ladislav Machovčák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Daniel Stolz / Jana Šafaříková |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Josef Kořenář / Petr Hanuš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Miloslav Šíma / Miroslav Janíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Roman Folbrecht / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Karel Čampulka / Petr Horsák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Petr Polomini / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Michal Piterka / Jana Šafaříková |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Pavel Vojna / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Vladimír Vaňata / Miroslav Janíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Erich Handl / Jana Šafaříková |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
41. - 83. |
Tomáš Malík / Nela Jiráková |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |