1. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
17 |
2. - 3. |
Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
15 |
2. - 3. |
Libor Mach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
15 |
4. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
14 |
5. |
Jiří Šťastný / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
12 |
6. - 7. |
Josef Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
11 |
6. - 7. |
Radek Dědina / Jiří Novotný |
TTC Kladno |
|
11 |
8. - 10. |
Vladimír Bromský / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
9 |
8. - 10. |
Jan Hlaváček / Jaroslav Škach |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
9 |
8. - 10. |
Jiří Jírový / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
9 |
11. |
Jan Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
8 |
12. |
Petr Kříž / Pavel Šavel |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
7 |
13. - 16. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
6 |
13. - 16. |
Jan Dvořák / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
6 |
13. - 16. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
6 |
13. - 16. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Ondřej Brouček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
6 |
17. - 21. |
Oldřich Korec / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
17. - 21. |
Jan Dvořák / Jiří Šulc |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
5 |
17. - 21. |
Petr Peltán / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
5 |
17. - 21. |
Miroslav Hurt / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
17. - 21. |
Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Černý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
5 |
22. - 28. |
Pavel Škach / Josef Kořenář |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
22. - 28. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
22. - 28. |
Petr Peltán / Zdeněk Charvát |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
22. - 28. |
Tomáš Pachman / Jiří Mencl |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
22. - 28. |
Jiří Mencl / Tomáš Ebert |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
22. - 28. |
Václav Tajč / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
22. - 28. |
George Materna / Luboš Vajnar |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
29. - 32. |
Petr Frolík / Pavel Šavel |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
29. - 32. |
Milan Hanus / Jiří Mencl |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
29. - 32. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
29. - 32. |
Jiří Hejcman / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
33. - 48. |
Josef Kořenář / Vladimír Šulc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
Jiří Jírový / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
Petr Kříž / František Kolací |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
Tomáš Bílý / Tomáš Černý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
Jan Navrátil / Michal Chmelař |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
Radek Dědina / Tomáš Ebert |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
Michal Chmelař / Tomáš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
Radek Dědina / Jiří Mencl |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
František Preis / František Kolací |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
Josef Kořenář / Jaroslav Chvojka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
George Materna / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
Ondřej Brouček / Tomáš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
33. - 48. |
František Preis / Petr Kříž |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
49. - 74. |
František Preis / Pavel Šavel |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Jan Hlaváček / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Václav Tajč / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Radek Dědina / Vítězslav Pešta |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Vítězslav Pešta / Tomáš Ebert |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Jiří Hořejší / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Pavel Škach / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Libor Mach / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Tomáš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Libor Mach / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Milan Hanus / Jiří Novotný |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Černý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Miroslav Krejčí / Ondřej Brouček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Jiří Hejcman / Aleš Vondráček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Petr Frolík / František Preis |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Jiří Hejcman / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Josef Bílý / Jaroslav Škach |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Jaroslav Škach / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Josef Vovsík / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Jiří Hejcman / Jiří Tihan |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Josef Bílý / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Petr Peltán / Jiří Jírový |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Jiří Tihan / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
49. - 74. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |