Úspěšnost - 2001/2002

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jan Čierný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 15+1 93.75 %
2. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 44+4 91.67 %
3. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 61+7 89.71 %
4. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 68+8 89.47 %
5. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 50+6 89.29 %
6. Miroslav Vospálek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 76+10 88.37 %
7. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 69+11 86.25 %
8. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10+2 83.33 %
9. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 68+16 80.95 %
10. Milan Hanus TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 57+14 80.28 %
11. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 38+10 79.17 %
12. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 25+7 78.13 %
13. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 46+14 76.67 %
14. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 55+17 76.39 %
15. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 76+24 76.00 %
16. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 60+19 75.95 %
17. - 18. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 33+11 75.00 %
17. - 18. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 60+20 75.00 %
19. Tomáš Pachman TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 23+8 74.19 %
20. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 43+15 74.14 %
21. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 54+20 72.97 %
22. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 32+12 72.73 %
23. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 55+21 72.37 %
24. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 60+23 72.29 %
25. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 57+22 72.15 %
26. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 61+24 71.76 %
27. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 40+16 71.43 %
28. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 41+17 70.69 %
29. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 24+10 70.59 %
30. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 28+12 70.00 %
31. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 58+25 69.88 %
32. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 44+19 69.84 %
33. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 53+23 69.74 %
34. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 60+27 68.97 %
35. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 13+6 68.42 %
36. Jiří Barták Sokol Blevice 53+25 67.95 %
37. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 44+21 67.69 %
38. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 35+17 67.31 %
39. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 40+20 66.67 %
40. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 52+27 65.82 %
41. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 50+26 65.79 %
42. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 26+14 65.00 %
43. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 49+27 64.47 %
44. - 46. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 49+28 63.64 %
44. - 46. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 35+20 63.64 %
44. - 46. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 56+32 63.64 %
47. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 40+23 63.49 %
48. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 50+29 63.29 %
49. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 30+18 62.50 %
50. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 22+14 61.11 %
51. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 39+26 60.00 %
52. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 52+35 59.77 %
53. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 37+25 59.68 %
54. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 44+33 57.14 %
55. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 36+28 56.25 %
56. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 37+29 56.06 %
57. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 29+23 55.77 %
58. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 38+32 54.29 %
59. Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 26+22 54.17 %
60. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 41+35 53.95 %
61. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 21+18 53.85 %
62. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 42+39 51.85 %
63. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20+19 51.28 %
64. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 4+4 50.00 %
65. George Materna STC Slaný 35+37 48.61 %
66. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 23+25 47.92 %
67. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 32+36 47.06 %
68. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 24+28 46.15 %
69. - 71. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 20+24 45.45 %
69. - 71. Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 5+6 45.45 %
69. - 71. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 30+36 45.45 %
72. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 39+47 45.35 %
73. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 9+11 45.00 %
74. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 30+37 44.78 %
75. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 16+20 44.44 %
76. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 37+49 43.02 %
77. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 35+48 42.17 %
78. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 34+47 41.98 %
79. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 10+14 41.67 %
80. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 31+45 40.79 %
81. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8+12 40.00 %
82. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 22+34 39.29 %
83. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9+14 39.13 %
84. Petr Macák STC Slaný 25+39 39.06 %
85. Lukáš Prágr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 12+19 38.71 %
86. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 17+27 38.64 %
87. - 88. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 12+20 37.50 %
87. - 88. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 21+35 37.50 %
89. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 28+48 36.84 %
90. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 27+47 36.49 %
91. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 13+23 36.11 %
92. Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 28+55 33.73 %
93. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 30+61 32.97 %
94. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 26+58 30.95 %
95. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 11+25 30.56 %
96. - 99. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 1+3 25.00 %
96. - 99. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 1+3 25.00 %
96. - 99. Radek Dědina TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4+12 25.00 %
96. - 99. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 1+3 25.00 %
100. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 17+54 23.94 %
101. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 16+51 23.88 %
102. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 13+43 23.21 %
103. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 9+30 23.08 %
104. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 16+56 22.22 %
105. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 13+50 20.63 %
106. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 9+35 20.45 %
107. - 108. Tomáš Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 15+61 19.74 %
107. - 108. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 15+61 19.74 %
109. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 11+49 18.33 %
110. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 13+58 18.31 %
111. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 11+53 17.19 %
112. - 113. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 2+10 16.67 %
112. - 113. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 6+30 16.67 %
114. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 10+53 15.87 %
115. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 4+24 14.29 %
116. Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 7+44 13.73 %
117. - 118. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 8+62 11.43 %
117. - 118. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 4+31 11.43 %
119. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 5+47 9.62 %
120. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 6+58 9.38 %
121. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 6+69 8.00 %
122. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 5+66 7.04 %
123. Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2+29 6.45 %
124. Roman Folbrecht Sokol Blevice 1+15 6.25 %
125. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 2+34 5.56 %
126. Tomáš Černý TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2+38 5.00 %
127. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 2+49 3.92 %
128. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 2+56 3.45 %
129. - 145. Jan Černý Sokol Blevice 0+11 0.00 %
129. - 145. Jaroslav Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+4 0.00 %
129. - 145. Karel Brabec STC Slaný 0+8 0.00 %
129. - 145. Alan Melkus Sokol Blevice 0+8 0.00 %
129. - 145. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 0+4 0.00 %
129. - 145. Petr Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+4 0.00 %
129. - 145. Josef Louček Sokol Blevice 0+28 0.00 %
129. - 145. Magdalena Saidlová STC Slaný 0+4 0.00 %
129. - 145. Martin Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+12 0.00 %
129. - 145. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+4 0.00 %
129. - 145. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 0+8 0.00 %
129. - 145. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 0+4 0.00 %
129. - 145. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 0+3 0.00 %
129. - 145. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 0+4 0.00 %
129. - 145. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+4 0.00 %
129. - 145. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 0+4 0.00 %
129. - 145. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 0+4 0.00 %