Úspěšnost - 2000/2001

7. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 65+1 98.48 %
2. Milan Hanus TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 62+2 96.88 %
3. Zdeněk Nykl TJ Sokol Unhošť 61+5 92.42 %
4. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 51+5 91.07 %
5. Tomáš Pachman TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 29+3 90.63 %
6. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 60+9 86.96 %
7. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 74+12 86.05 %
8. Alexandr Levenec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 17+3 85.00 %
9. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 21+5 80.77 %
10. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 16+4 80.00 %
11. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 53+14 79.10 %
12. Jiří Novotný Sokol Stochov-Honice 34+10 77.27 %
13. Radoslav Podivínský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 27+9 75.00 %
14. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 47+16 74.60 %
15. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 35+12 74.47 %
16. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 61+21 74.39 %
17. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 11+4 73.33 %
18. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 62+23 72.94 %
19. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 48+18 72.73 %
20. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 77+29 72.64 %
21. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 52+20 72.22 %
22. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 50+21 70.42 %
23. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 33+14 70.21 %
24. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 41+18 69.49 %
25. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 56+25 69.14 %
26. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 60+27 68.97 %
27. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 15+7 68.18 %
28. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19+9 67.86 %
29. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 21+10 67.74 %
30. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 51+25 67.11 %
31. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 53+26 67.09 %
32. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 26+13 66.67 %
33. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 31+16 65.96 %
34. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 49+26 65.33 %
35. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 41+22 65.08 %
36. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 54+29 65.06 %
37. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 56+32 63.64 %
38. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 39+23 62.90 %
39. Vladimír Šulc TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 52+31 62.65 %
40. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 10+6 62.50 %
41. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 48+29 62.34 %
42. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 49+30 62.03 %
43. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 39+24 61.90 %
44. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 29+18 61.70 %
45. - 46. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 38+24 61.29 %
45. - 46. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 38+24 61.29 %
47. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 48+31 60.76 %
48. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17+11 60.71 %
49. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 48+33 59.26 %
50. - 51. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 7+5 58.33 %
50. - 51. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 35+25 58.33 %
52. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 36+26 58.06 %
53. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 27+20 57.45 %
54. Zdeněk Jangl TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 49+38 56.32 %
55. Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 27+21 56.25 %
56. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 47+37 55.95 %
57. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24+19 55.81 %
58. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 34+27 55.74 %
59. - 60. Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 11+9 55.00 %
59. - 60. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Doksy 33+27 55.00 %
61. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 39+33 54.17 %
62. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 40+34 54.05 %
63. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 28+24 53.85 %
64. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 70+64 52.24 %
65. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 30+28 51.72 %
66. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 32+30 51.61 %
67. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 35+33 51.47 %
68. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 30+29 50.85 %
69. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Doksy 40+40 50.00 %
70. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 42+43 49.41 %
71. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 42+44 48.84 %
72. Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 25+27 48.08 %
73. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 33+36 47.83 %
74. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 11+13 45.83 %
75. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 5+6 45.45 %
76. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 31+41 43.06 %
77. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 31+53 36.90 %
78. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 23+41 35.94 %
79. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 30+54 35.71 %
80. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 14+26 35.00 %
81. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 17+33 34.00 %
82. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 23+47 32.86 %
83. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 20+44 31.25 %
84. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 23+51 31.08 %
85. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 21+47 30.88 %
86. - 87. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 20+48 29.41 %
86. - 87. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 15+36 29.41 %
88. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 14+34 29.17 %
89. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 22+62 26.19 %
90. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 20+58 25.64 %
91. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 15+44 25.42 %
92. - 95. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1+3 25.00 %
92. - 95. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4+12 25.00 %
92. - 95. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 9+27 25.00 %
92. - 95. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 4+12 25.00 %
96. George Materna STC Slaný 15+53 22.06 %
97. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 9+35 20.45 %
98. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 3+13 18.75 %
99. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 4+20 16.67 %
100. Petr Macák STC Slaný 11+57 16.18 %
101. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4+24 14.29 %
102. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 8+56 12.50 %
103. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 9+67 11.84 %
104. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 4+32 11.11 %
105. Radek Dědina TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4+37 9.76 %
106. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 6+62 8.82 %
107. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 1+11 8.33 %
108. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 4+47 7.84 %
109. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 3+46 6.12 %
110. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3+61 4.69 %
111. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 1+22 4.35 %
112. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 2+45 4.26 %
113. Lukáš Prágr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2+47 4.08 %
114. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 2+58 3.33 %
115. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 2+62 3.13 %
116. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 1+47 2.08 %
117. - 130. Lukáš Beran TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+3 0.00 %
117. - 130. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 0+16 0.00 %
117. - 130. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 0+4 0.00 %
117. - 130. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 0+4 0.00 %
117. - 130. Jakub Steiner TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+8 0.00 %
117. - 130. Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+16 0.00 %
117. - 130. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 0+12 0.00 %
117. - 130. František Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+4 0.00 %
117. - 130. Martin Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+4 0.00 %
117. - 130. Václav Ušák STC Slaný 0+4 0.00 %
117. - 130. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 0+12 0.00 %
117. - 130. Luboš Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 0+4 0.00 %
117. - 130. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 0+4 0.00 %
117. - 130. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 0+24 0.00 %