Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 1999/2000

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 22
1. - 2. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 22
3. - 4. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Doksy 18
3. - 4. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 18
5. - 7. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Doksy 17
5. - 7. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 17
5. - 7. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
8. - 11. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 16
8. - 11. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
8. - 11. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
8. - 11. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 16
12. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 15
13. - 17. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
13. - 17. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 14
13. - 17. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 14
13. - 17. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 14
13. - 17. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 14
18. - 26. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 13
18. - 26. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 13
18. - 26. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
18. - 26. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 13
18. - 26. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 13
18. - 26. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
18. - 26. Milan Hanus TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 13
18. - 26. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 13
18. - 26. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 13
27. - 36. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 12
27. - 36. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 12
27. - 36. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 12
27. - 36. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
27. - 36. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 12
27. - 36. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
27. - 36. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
27. - 36. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
27. - 36. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 12
27. - 36. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 12
37. - 44. Vladimír Šulc TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 11
37. - 44. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 11
37. - 44. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 11
37. - 44. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 11
37. - 44. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 11
37. - 44. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 11
37. - 44. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
37. - 44. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 11
45. - 50. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
45. - 50. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 10
45. - 50. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 10
45. - 50. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 10
45. - 50. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 10
45. - 50. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 10
51. - 55. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
51. - 55. Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 9
51. - 55. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
51. - 55. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 9
51. - 55. Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 9
56. - 60. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
56. - 60. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
56. - 60. Zdeněk Nykl Sport Klub SOU Kladno 8
56. - 60. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
56. - 60. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 8
61. - 66. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 7
61. - 66. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 7
61. - 66. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
61. - 66. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
61. - 66. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 7
61. - 66. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 7
67. - 74. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 6
67. - 74. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 6
67. - 74. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 6
67. - 74. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
67. - 74. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 6
67. - 74. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 6
67. - 74. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 6
67. - 74. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 6
75. - 82. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 5
75. - 82. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 5
75. - 82. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 5
75. - 82. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 5
75. - 82. Jiří Fleislébr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 5
75. - 82. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
75. - 82. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
75. - 82. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
83. - 88. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 4
83. - 88. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
83. - 88. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 4
83. - 88. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
83. - 88. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
83. - 88. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 4
89. - 99. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 3
89. - 99. Oldřich Táborský TJ Kablo Kladno 3
89. - 99. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 3
89. - 99. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 3
89. - 99. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 3
89. - 99. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 3
89. - 99. Zdeněk Zaspal Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
89. - 99. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 3
89. - 99. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 3
89. - 99. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 3
89. - 99. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
100. - 107. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 2
100. - 107. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
100. - 107. Miroslav Libovický Sport Klub SOU Kladno 2
100. - 107. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
100. - 107. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 2
100. - 107. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
100. - 107. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
100. - 107. Roman Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
108. - 118. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
108. - 118. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
108. - 118. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 1
108. - 118. Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
108. - 118. Radek Dědina TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
108. - 118. Lukáš Beran TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
108. - 118. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 1
108. - 118. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
108. - 118. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
108. - 118. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 1
108. - 118. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1