Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2001/2002

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 76
1. - 2. Miroslav Vospálek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 76
3. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 69
4. - 5. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 68
4. - 5. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 68
6. - 7. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 61
6. - 7. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 61
8. - 11. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 60
8. - 11. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 60
8. - 11. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 60
8. - 11. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 60
12. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 58
13. - 14. Milan Hanus TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 57
13. - 14. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 57
15. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 56
16. - 17. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 55
16. - 17. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 55
18. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 54
19. - 20. Jiří Barták Sokol Blevice 53
19. - 20. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 53
21. - 22. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 52
21. - 22. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 52
23. - 25. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 50
23. - 25. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 50
23. - 25. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 50
26. - 27. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 49
26. - 27. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 49
28. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 46
29. - 32. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 44
29. - 32. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 44
29. - 32. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 44
29. - 32. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 44
33. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 43
34. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 42
35. - 36. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 41
35. - 36. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 41
37. - 39. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 40
37. - 39. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 40
37. - 39. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 40
40. - 41. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 39
40. - 41. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 39
42. - 43. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 38
42. - 43. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 38
44. - 46. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 37
44. - 46. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 37
44. - 46. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 37
47. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 36
48. - 51. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 35
48. - 51. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 35
48. - 51. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 35
48. - 51. George Materna STC Slaný 35
52. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 34
53. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 33
54. - 55. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 32
54. - 55. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 32
56. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 31
57. - 60. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 30
57. - 60. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 30
57. - 60. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 30
57. - 60. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 30
61. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 29
62. - 64. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 28
62. - 64. Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 28
62. - 64. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 28
65. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 27
66. - 68. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 26
66. - 68. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 26
66. - 68. Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 26
69. - 70. Petr Macák STC Slaný 25
69. - 70. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 25
71. - 72. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
71. - 72. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 24
73. - 74. Tomáš Pachman TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 23
73. - 74. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
75. - 76. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 22
75. - 76. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 22
77. - 78. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 21
77. - 78. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 21
79. - 80. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 20
79. - 80. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20
81. - 82. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 17
81. - 82. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 17
83. - 85. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 16
83. - 85. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 16
83. - 85. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 16
86. - 88. Jan Čierný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 15
86. - 88. Tomáš Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 15
86. - 88. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 15
89. - 93. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 13
89. - 93. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
89. - 93. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 13
89. - 93. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 13
89. - 93. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
94. - 95. Lukáš Prágr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 12
94. - 95. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
96. - 98. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 11
96. - 98. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 11
96. - 98. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 11
99. - 101. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 10
99. - 101. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
99. - 101. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 10
102. - 105. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 9
102. - 105. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
102. - 105. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 9
102. - 105. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
106. - 107. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 8
106. - 107. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
108. Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 7
109. - 111. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 6
109. - 111. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
109. - 111. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 6
112. - 114. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 5
112. - 114. Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 5
112. - 114. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
115. - 118. Radek Dědina TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
115. - 118. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 4
115. - 118. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 4
115. - 118. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
119. - 124. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 2
119. - 124. Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
119. - 124. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
119. - 124. Tomáš Černý TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
119. - 124. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 2
119. - 124. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 2
125. - 128. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 1
125. - 128. Roman Folbrecht Sokol Blevice 1
125. - 128. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
125. - 128. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 1