Počet vyhraných zápasů - 1998/1999

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 95
2. Jan Dvořák Sokol Stochov-Honice 77
3. Pavel Karmazín Sokol Stochov-Honice 73
4. - 5. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 70
4. - 5. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 70
6. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 68
7. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 66
8. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 65
9. Milan Kodejš SK Velké Přítočno 64
10. - 12. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 61
10. - 12. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 61
10. - 12. Milan Čermák TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 61
13. - 14. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 60
13. - 14. Josef Skusil ml. Sokol Stochov-Honice 60
15. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 58
16. - 18. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 57
16. - 18. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 57
16. - 18. Vladimír Šimo TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 57
19. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 55
20. - 23. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 54
20. - 23. Jiří Šťastný SK Velké Přítočno 54
20. - 23. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 54
20. - 23. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 54
24. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 53
25. - 26. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 52
25. - 26. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 52
27. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 51
28. - 30. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 50
28. - 30. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 50
28. - 30. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 50
31. - 32. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 48
31. - 32. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 48
33. - 35. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 47
33. - 35. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 47
33. - 35. Jiří Fleislébr Poldi Kladno 47
36. - 37. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 46
36. - 37. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 46
38. - 40. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 45
38. - 40. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 45
38. - 40. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 45
41. Jiří Braný Poldi Kladno 44
42. - 45. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 43
42. - 45. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 43
42. - 45. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 43
42. - 45. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 43
46. Václav Kunc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 42
47. - 50. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 41
47. - 50. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 41
47. - 50. Roman Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 41
47. - 50. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 41
51. - 52. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 40
51. - 52. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 40
53. Miroslav Libovický Sport Klub SOU Kladno 39
54. - 56. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 38
54. - 56. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 38
54. - 56. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 38
57. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 36
58. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 35
59. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 34
60. - 61. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 33
60. - 61. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 33
62. Milan Hanus Poldi Kladno 31
63. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 30
64. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 29
65. - 68. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 28
65. - 68. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 28
65. - 68. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 28
65. - 68. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 28
69. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 27
70. - 71. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 26
70. - 71. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 26
72. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 25
73. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 24
74. - 77. Milan Bubeník SK Velké Přítočno 23
74. - 77. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 23
74. - 77. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23
74. - 77. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 23
78. Lukáš Procházka Poldi Kladno 22
79. - 81. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 21
79. - 81. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
79. - 81. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
82. - 83. Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 20
82. - 83. Petr Benák Poldi Kladno 20
84. - 85. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 19
84. - 85. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 19
86. Erik Handl SK Velké Přítočno 18
87. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
88. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 16
89. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 15
90. - 93. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
90. - 93. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 14
90. - 93. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 14
90. - 93. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 14
94. Vladimír Procházka SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 13
95. - 97. Jiří Tihan SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 11
95. - 97. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 11
95. - 97. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 11
98. - 100. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 10
98. - 100. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 10
98. - 100. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 10
101. - 104. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 8
101. - 104. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
101. - 104. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
101. - 104. Renata Šímová Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
105. - 106. Ondřej Suk st. TTC Jemníky 7
105. - 106. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 7
107. - 109. Jaroslav Tichý SK Velké Přítočno 6
107. - 109. Vladimír Šulc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 6
107. - 109. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 6
110. - 112. Jiří Kopecký Poldi Kladno 5
110. - 112. Jaroslav Sklenička Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 5
110. - 112. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
113. - 114. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
113. - 114. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
115. - 116. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 3
115. - 116. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 3
117. - 122. František Šebek SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 2
117. - 122. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 2
117. - 122. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 2
117. - 122. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 2
117. - 122. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 2
117. - 122. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
123. - 131. Jakub Steiner Poldi Kladno 1
123. - 131. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
123. - 131. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 1
123. - 131. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 1
123. - 131. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 1
123. - 131. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 1
123. - 131. Petr Moulis DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
123. - 131. Václav Květina SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
123. - 131. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 1