Počet vyhraných zápasů - 1997/1998

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 81
2. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 78
3. Milan Čermák TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 76
4. Zdeněk Nykl SKP ARLT Kladno 75
5. Zdeněk Zeman SKP ARLT Kladno 74
6. Václav Kunc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 73
7. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 71
8. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 67
9. Jan Dvořák SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 64
10. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 61
11. - 13. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 60
11. - 13. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 60
11. - 13. Vladimír Šimo TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 60
14. - 15. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 57
14. - 15. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 57
16. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 56
17. Jiří Šťastný Sokol Velké Přítočno 55
18. - 20. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 54
18. - 20. Jiří Švejkovský SKP ARLT Kladno 54
18. - 20. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 54
21. - 24. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 53
21. - 24. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 53
21. - 24. Petr Peltán DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 53
21. - 24. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 53
25. - 26. Pavel Karmazín SKP ARLT Kladno 52
25. - 26. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 52
27. - 29. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 51
27. - 29. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 51
27. - 29. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 51
30. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 50
31. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 49
32. - 33. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 47
32. - 33. Milan Kodejš Sokol Velké Přítočno 47
34. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 46
35. - 36. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 45
35. - 36. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 45
37. - 38. Milan Hanus Poldi Kladno 44
37. - 38. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 44
39. - 42. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 43
39. - 42. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 43
39. - 42. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 43
39. - 42. Roman Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 43
43. - 45. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 42
43. - 45. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 42
43. - 45. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 42
46. - 47. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 41
46. - 47. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 41
48. - 50. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 40
48. - 50. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 40
48. - 50. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 40
51. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 39
52. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 38
53. - 54. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 37
53. - 54. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 37
55. - 56. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 36
55. - 56. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 36
57. - 59. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 35
57. - 59. Jiří Fleislébr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 35
57. - 59. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 35
60. - 62. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 34
60. - 62. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 34
60. - 62. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 34
63. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 33
64. - 65. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 31
64. - 65. Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 31
66. - 67. Vladimír Šulc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 30
66. - 67. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 30
68. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 29
69. - 70. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 28
69. - 70. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 28
71. - 72. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 27
71. - 72. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 27
73. - 75. Jiří Tihan SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 26
73. - 75. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 26
73. - 75. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 26
76. - 78. Vladimír Procházka SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 25
76. - 78. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 25
76. - 78. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
79. - 80. Jiří Braný Poldi Kladno 24
79. - 80. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 24
81. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 23
82. - 83. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 22
82. - 83. Milan Bubeník Sokol Velké Přítočno 22
84. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
85. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 19
86. - 87. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 18
86. - 87. Erik Handl Sokol Velké Přítočno 18
88. - 90. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
88. - 90. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17
88. - 90. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 17
91. - 93. Miroslav Libovický SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 16
91. - 93. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 16
91. - 93. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 16
94. - 97. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 14
94. - 97. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
94. - 97. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 14
94. - 97. František Šebek SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 14
98. - 99. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 12
98. - 99. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12
100. - 101. Radoslav Podivínský Slovan Velvary 11
100. - 101. Václav Květina SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 11
102. - 103. Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 10
102. - 103. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 10
104. - 106. Josef Němec SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 8
104. - 106. Jan Delina Sokol Velké Přítočno 8
104. - 106. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 8
107. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 7
108. - 109. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 5
108. - 109. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 5
110. - 115. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 4
110. - 115. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
110. - 115. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
110. - 115. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 4
110. - 115. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 4
110. - 115. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
116. - 119. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 3
116. - 119. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
116. - 119. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 3
116. - 119. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 3
120. - 126. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 2
120. - 126. Michal Aftanas Poldi Kladno 2
120. - 126. Vít Petr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 2
120. - 126. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
120. - 126. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 2
120. - 126. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
120. - 126. Jiří Barták Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
127. - 133. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
127. - 133. Lukáš Procházka Poldi Kladno 1
127. - 133. Jiří Kopecký Poldi Kladno 1
127. - 133. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
127. - 133. Tomáš Hanzák Poldi Kladno 1
127. - 133. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
127. - 133. Jaroslav Tichý Sokol Velké Přítočno 1