Počet vyhraných zápasů - 1996/1997

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 104
2. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 84
3. - 4. Václav Kunc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 82
3. - 4. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 82
5. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 81
6. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 80
7. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 78
8. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 77
9. - 10. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 74
9. - 10. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 74
11. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 72
12. - 13. Milan Čermák TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 70
12. - 13. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 70
14. Jan Dvořák SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 68
15. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 67
16. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 66
17. - 19. Alexandr Levenec Poldi Kladno 65
17. - 19. Milan Hanus Poldi Kladno 65
17. - 19. Vladimír Šulc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 65
20. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 64
21. - 23. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 63
21. - 23. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 63
21. - 23. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 63
24. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 61
25. Jiří Švejkovský SKP ARLT Kladno 59
26. Jiří Šťastný Sokol Velké Přítočno 56
27. - 29. Jiří Fleislébr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 55
27. - 29. Václav Květina SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 55
27. - 29. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 55
30. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 54
31. - 33. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 53
31. - 33. Milan Kodejš Sokol Velké Přítočno 53
31. - 33. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 53
34. - 36. Petr Peltán DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 52
34. - 36. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 52
34. - 36. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 52
37. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 51
38. - 40. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 50
38. - 40. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 50
38. - 40. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 50
41. - 42. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 49
41. - 42. Jaroslav Chvojka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 49
43. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 48
44. - 45. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 47
44. - 45. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 47
46. - 47. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 46
46. - 47. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 46
48. - 49. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 45
48. - 49. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 45
50. - 53. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 44
50. - 53. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 44
50. - 53. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 44
50. - 53. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 44
54. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 43
55. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 42
56. - 59. Vladimír Procházka SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 41
56. - 59. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 41
56. - 59. Pavel Karmazín SKP ARLT Kladno 41
56. - 59. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 41
60. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 40
61. - 63. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 39
61. - 63. Miroslav Libovický SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 39
61. - 63. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 39
64. Jiří Braný Poldi Kladno 38
65. Vladimír Šimo TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 37
66. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 36
67. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 35
68. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 34
69. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 33
70. Jiří Tihan SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 32
71. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 30
72. - 73. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 28
72. - 73. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 28
74. - 77. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 26
74. - 77. František Heral SKP ARLT Kladno 26
74. - 77. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 26
74. - 77. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 26
78. - 81. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 25
78. - 81. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 25
78. - 81. Jiří Chvojka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 25
78. - 81. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 25
82. - 83. Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 24
82. - 83. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24
84. - 86. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 23
84. - 86. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 23
84. - 86. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 23
87. - 88. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 22
87. - 88. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 22
89. - 91. Milan Bubeník Sokol Velké Přítočno 20
89. - 91. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 20
89. - 91. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 20
92. - 93. Jiří Barták Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 18
92. - 93. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
94. - 99. Petr Poch DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
94. - 99. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
94. - 99. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 17
94. - 99. Milan Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17
94. - 99. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 17
94. - 99. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17
100. - 101. Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 16
100. - 101. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 16
102. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 14
103. - 104. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 13
103. - 104. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 13
105. - 107. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
105. - 107. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12
105. - 107. Michal Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12
108. - 109. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 11
108. - 109. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 11
110. - 111. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 10
110. - 111. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 10
112. - 114. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 9
112. - 114. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
112. - 114. František Šebek SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 9
115. - 117. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 8
115. - 117. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
115. - 117. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
118. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 7
119. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 6
120. - 121. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 5
120. - 121. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 5
122. - 123. Vít Bouška Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
122. - 123. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
124. - 125. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
124. - 125. Zdeněk Vocetka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 3
126. - 129. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
126. - 129. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 2
126. - 129. Erik Handl Sokol Velké Přítočno 2
126. - 129. Tomáš Pachman Poldi Kladno 2
130. - 135. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 1
130. - 135. Václav Časta TTC Slovan Kladno 1
130. - 135. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
130. - 135. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
130. - 135. Jan Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 1
130. - 135. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 1