Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2001/2002

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 25
1. - 2. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 25
3. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24
4. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 23
5. - 10. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 22
5. - 10. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 22
5. - 10. Miroslav Vospálek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 22
5. - 10. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 22
5. - 10. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 22
5. - 10. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 22
11. - 20. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 21
11. - 20. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
11. - 20. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
11. - 20. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 21
11. - 20. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 21
11. - 20. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 21
11. - 20. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
11. - 20. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 21
11. - 20. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 21
11. - 20. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 21
21. - 27. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 20
21. - 27. Tomáš Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 20
21. - 27. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 20
21. - 27. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 20
21. - 27. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 20
21. - 27. Jiří Barták Sokol Blevice 20
21. - 27. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 20
28. - 37. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 19
28. - 37. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
28. - 37. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 19
28. - 37. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 19
28. - 37. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
28. - 37. Milan Hanus TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 19
28. - 37. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
28. - 37. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 19
28. - 37. Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 19
28. - 37. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
38. - 47. George Materna STC Slaný 18
38. - 47. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
38. - 47. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
38. - 47. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 18
38. - 47. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 18
38. - 47. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 18
38. - 47. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
38. - 47. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
38. - 47. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
38. - 47. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
48. - 59. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 17
48. - 59. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
48. - 59. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 17
48. - 59. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 17
48. - 59. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 17
48. - 59. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 17
48. - 59. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 17
48. - 59. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
48. - 59. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
48. - 59. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
48. - 59. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
48. - 59. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17
60. - 65. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 16
60. - 65. Petr Macák STC Slaný 16
60. - 65. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
60. - 65. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 16
60. - 65. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 16
60. - 65. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 16
66. - 71. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 15
66. - 71. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 15
66. - 71. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 15
66. - 71. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 15
66. - 71. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
66. - 71. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 15
72. - 76. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 14
72. - 76. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 14
72. - 76. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 14
72. - 76. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 14
72. - 76. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 14
77. - 81. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
77. - 81. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 13
77. - 81. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 13
77. - 81. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 13
77. - 81. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
82. - 85. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 12
82. - 85. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 12
82. - 85. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
82. - 85. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
86. - 92. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
86. - 92. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
86. - 92. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 11
86. - 92. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 11
86. - 92. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
86. - 92. Tomáš Černý TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 11
86. - 92. Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 11
93. - 100. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 10
93. - 100. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 10
93. - 100. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 10
93. - 100. Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 10
93. - 100. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
93. - 100. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 10
93. - 100. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 10
93. - 100. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 10
101. - 104. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
101. - 104. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 9
101. - 104. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 9
101. - 104. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 9
105. - 110. Lukáš Prágr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 8
105. - 110. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 8
105. - 110. Tomáš Pachman TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 8
105. - 110. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 8
105. - 110. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
105. - 110. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 8
111. - 114. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
111. - 114. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 7
111. - 114. Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
111. - 114. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 7
115. - 117. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 6
115. - 117. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
115. - 117. Josef Louček Sokol Blevice 6
118. - 119. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 5
118. - 119. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 5
120. - 122. Jan Černý Sokol Blevice 4
120. - 122. Jan Čierný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
120. - 122. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
123. - 126. Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
123. - 126. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
123. - 126. Martin Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
123. - 126. Radek Dědina TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
127. - 130. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
127. - 130. Roman Folbrecht Sokol Blevice 2
127. - 130. Karel Brabec STC Slaný 2
127. - 130. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
131. - 141. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
131. - 141. Magdalena Saidlová STC Slaný 1
131. - 141. Petr Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
131. - 141. Jaroslav Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
131. - 141. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 1
131. - 141. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
131. - 141. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 1
131. - 141. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 1
131. - 141. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 1
131. - 141. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
131. - 141. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1