Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2000/2001

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 34
2. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 32
3. - 11. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 22
3. - 11. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 22
3. - 11. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
3. - 11. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 22
3. - 11. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 22
3. - 11. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 22
3. - 11. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 22
3. - 11. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 22
3. - 11. Zdeněk Jangl TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 22
12. - 22. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 21
12. - 22. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 21
12. - 22. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
12. - 22. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 21
12. - 22. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
12. - 22. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 21
12. - 22. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
12. - 22. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
12. - 22. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 21
12. - 22. Vladimír Šulc TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 21
12. - 22. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 21
23. - 28. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 20
23. - 28. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 20
23. - 28. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Doksy 20
23. - 28. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
23. - 28. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
23. - 28. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 20
29. - 32. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
29. - 32. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 19
29. - 32. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
29. - 32. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
33. - 39. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
33. - 39. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 18
33. - 39. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 18
33. - 39. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 18
33. - 39. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 18
33. - 39. George Materna STC Slaný 18
33. - 39. Petr Macák STC Slaný 18
40. - 47. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 17
40. - 47. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
40. - 47. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 17
40. - 47. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 17
40. - 47. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
40. - 47. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 17
40. - 47. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 17
40. - 47. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17
48. - 58. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 16
48. - 58. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 16
48. - 58. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 16
48. - 58. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 16
48. - 58. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Doksy 16
48. - 58. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 16
48. - 58. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 16
48. - 58. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 16
48. - 58. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 16
48. - 58. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 16
48. - 58. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 16
59. - 64. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 15
59. - 64. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 15
59. - 64. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 15
59. - 64. Milan Hanus TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 15
59. - 64. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 15
59. - 64. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
65. - 67. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 14
65. - 67. Zdeněk Nykl TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
65. - 67. Lukáš Prágr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 14
68. - 73. Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 13
68. - 73. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
68. - 73. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 13
68. - 73. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 13
68. - 73. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 13
68. - 73. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 13
74. - 81. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 12
74. - 81. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 12
74. - 81. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
74. - 81. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 12
74. - 81. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 12
74. - 81. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 12
74. - 81. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
74. - 81. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 12
82. - 87. Jiří Novotný Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
82. - 87. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 11
82. - 87. Radek Dědina TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 11
82. - 87. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 11
82. - 87. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 11
82. - 87. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 11
88. - 90. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
88. - 90. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 10
88. - 90. Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 10
91. - 93. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 9
91. - 93. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
91. - 93. Tomáš Pachman TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 9
94. - 98. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
94. - 98. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
94. - 98. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
94. - 98. Radoslav Podivínský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 7
94. - 98. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 7
99. - 103. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 6
99. - 103. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
99. - 103. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 6
99. - 103. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 6
99. - 103. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 6
104. - 106. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 5
104. - 106. Alexandr Levenec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 5
104. - 106. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 5
107. - 112. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
107. - 112. Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
107. - 112. Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
107. - 112. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 4
107. - 112. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
107. - 112. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
113. - 119. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 3
113. - 119. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
113. - 119. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 3
113. - 119. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 3
113. - 119. František Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
113. - 119. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
113. - 119. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 3
120. - 124. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
120. - 124. Jakub Steiner TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
120. - 124. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
120. - 124. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 2
120. - 124. Lukáš Beran TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
125. - 129. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 1
125. - 129. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 1
125. - 129. Martin Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
125. - 129. Václav Ušák STC Slaný 1
125. - 129. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1