Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 1996/1997

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 39
2. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 38
3. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 33
4. - 5. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
4. - 5. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 32
6. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 30
7. - 9. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 29
7. - 9. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 29
7. - 9. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 29
10. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 28
11. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 27
12. - 20. Milan Kodejš Sokol Velké Přítočno 26
12. - 20. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 26
12. - 20. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 26
12. - 20. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 26
12. - 20. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 26
12. - 20. Vladimír Šimo TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 26
12. - 20. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 26
12. - 20. Václav Kunc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 26
12. - 20. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 26
21. - 27. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 25
21. - 27. Jiří Švejkovský SKP ARLT Kladno 25
21. - 27. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 25
21. - 27. Milan Čermák TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 25
21. - 27. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 25
21. - 27. Jiří Šťastný Sokol Velké Přítočno 25
21. - 27. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 25
28. - 32. Jaroslav Chvojka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 24
28. - 32. Milan Bubeník Sokol Velké Přítočno 24
28. - 32. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24
28. - 32. Václav Květina SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 24
28. - 32. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24
33. - 38. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23
33. - 38. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 23
33. - 38. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 23
33. - 38. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 23
33. - 38. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 23
33. - 38. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 23
39. - 45. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 22
39. - 45. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 22
39. - 45. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 22
39. - 45. Milan Hanus Poldi Kladno 22
39. - 45. Alexandr Levenec Poldi Kladno 22
39. - 45. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 22
39. - 45. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
46. - 55. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 21
46. - 55. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 21
46. - 55. Jiří Fleislébr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 21
46. - 55. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
46. - 55. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
46. - 55. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 21
46. - 55. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
46. - 55. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 21
46. - 55. Petr Peltán DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 21
46. - 55. Jiří Chvojka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 21
56. - 68. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 20
56. - 68. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 20
56. - 68. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 20
56. - 68. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
56. - 68. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
56. - 68. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 20
56. - 68. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 20
56. - 68. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 20
56. - 68. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 20
56. - 68. Vladimír Šulc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 20
56. - 68. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 20
56. - 68. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 20
56. - 68. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 20
69. - 74. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 19
69. - 74. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 19
69. - 74. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 19
69. - 74. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 19
69. - 74. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 19
69. - 74. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 19
75. - 81. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 18
75. - 81. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 18
75. - 81. Jan Dvořák SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 18
75. - 81. Jiří Braný Poldi Kladno 18
75. - 81. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 18
75. - 81. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 18
75. - 81. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 18
82. - 83. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 17
82. - 83. Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 17
84. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
85. - 88. Vladimír Procházka SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 15
85. - 88. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 15
85. - 88. Michal Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 15
85. - 88. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
89. - 91. Miroslav Libovický SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 14
89. - 91. Petr Poch DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
89. - 91. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 14
92. - 94. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 13
92. - 94. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 13
92. - 94. Pavel Karmazín SKP ARLT Kladno 13
95. - 98. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 12
95. - 98. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 12
95. - 98. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 12
95. - 98. Milan Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12
99. - 102. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 11
99. - 102. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 11
99. - 102. Jiří Tihan SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 11
99. - 102. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 11
103. - 105. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
103. - 105. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 10
103. - 105. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
106. - 113. František Šebek SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 9
106. - 113. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 9
106. - 113. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 9
106. - 113. Erik Handl Sokol Velké Přítočno 9
106. - 113. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 9
106. - 113. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 9
106. - 113. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 9
106. - 113. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 9
114. - 115. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 8
114. - 115. Jiří Barták Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
116. - 119. Jaroslav Tichý Sokol Velké Přítočno 7
116. - 119. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 7
116. - 119. František Heral SKP ARLT Kladno 7
116. - 119. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 7
120. - 124. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
120. - 124. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 6
120. - 124. Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 6
120. - 124. Vít Bouška Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
120. - 124. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
125. - 127. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 5
125. - 127. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 5
125. - 127. Zdeněk Vocetka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 5
128. - 131. Jan Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 4
128. - 131. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 4
128. - 131. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
128. - 131. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
132. - 134. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 3
132. - 134. Václav Časta TTC Slovan Kladno 3
132. - 134. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 3
135. - 136. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 2
135. - 136. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
137. - 142. Lenka Kociánová DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
137. - 142. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 1
137. - 142. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 1
137. - 142. Tomáš Pachman Poldi Kladno 1
137. - 142. Petr Moulis DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
137. - 142. Josef Němec TJ Kablo Kladno 1