Počet odehraných zápasů - 1998/1999

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 135
2. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 116
3. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 106
4. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 103
5. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 102
6. - 7. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 99
6. - 7. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 99
8. - 9. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 93
8. - 9. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 93
10. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 90
11. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 88
12. Roman Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 87
13. - 15. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 86
13. - 15. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 86
13. - 15. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 86
16. - 17. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 85
16. - 17. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 85
18. - 22. Vladimír Šimo TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 84
18. - 22. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 84
18. - 22. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 84
18. - 22. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 84
18. - 22. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 84
23. - 26. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 83
23. - 26. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 83
23. - 26. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 83
23. - 26. Pavel Karmazín Sokol Stochov-Honice 83
27. - 31. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 82
27. - 31. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 82
27. - 31. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 82
27. - 31. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 82
27. - 31. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 82
32. - 33. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 80
32. - 33. Milan Čermák TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 80
34. - 38. Jan Dvořák Sokol Stochov-Honice 79
34. - 38. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 79
34. - 38. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 79
34. - 38. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 79
34. - 38. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 79
39. - 40. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 78
39. - 40. Milan Kodejš SK Velké Přítočno 78
41. - 43. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 76
41. - 43. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 76
41. - 43. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 76
44. - 45. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 75
44. - 45. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 75
46. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 74
47. - 56. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
47. - 56. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
47. - 56. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 72
47. - 56. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 72
47. - 56. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 72
47. - 56. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 72
47. - 56. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 72
47. - 56. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 72
47. - 56. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 72
47. - 56. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 72
57. Josef Skusil ml. Sokol Stochov-Honice 71
58. - 59. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 70
58. - 59. Jiří Braný Poldi Kladno 70
60. Lukáš Procházka Poldi Kladno 69
61. - 65. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 68
61. - 65. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 68
61. - 65. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 68
61. - 65. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 68
61. - 65. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 68
66. - 68. Milan Bubeník SK Velké Přítočno 67
66. - 68. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 67
66. - 68. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 67
69. - 73. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 66
69. - 73. Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 66
69. - 73. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 66
69. - 73. Jiří Fleislébr Poldi Kladno 66
69. - 73. Václav Kunc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 66
74. - 76. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 64
74. - 76. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 64
74. - 76. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 64
77. Ondřej Suk st. TTC Jemníky 63
78. - 79. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 62
78. - 79. Vladimír Procházka SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 62
80. Jiří Tihan SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 61
81. - 83. Miroslav Libovický Sport Klub SOU Kladno 60
81. - 83. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 60
81. - 83. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 60
84. - 86. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 59
84. - 86. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 59
84. - 86. Jiří Šťastný SK Velké Přítočno 59
87. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 58
88. - 89. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 54
88. - 89. Erik Handl SK Velké Přítočno 54
90. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 52
91. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 50
92. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 49
93. - 94. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 48
93. - 94. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 48
95. - 97. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 47
95. - 97. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 47
95. - 97. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 47
98. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 46
99. - 100. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 44
99. - 100. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 44
101. - 102. Vladimír Šulc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 42
101. - 102. Jaroslav Tichý SK Velké Přítočno 42
103. - 104. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 36
103. - 104. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
105. - 106. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 32
105. - 106. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 32
107. Milan Hanus Poldi Kladno 31
108. - 110. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 28
108. - 110. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 28
108. - 110. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 28
111. - 112. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 27
111. - 112. Jiří Kopecký Poldi Kladno 27
113. - 115. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 20
113. - 115. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 20
113. - 115. Petr Benák Poldi Kladno 20
116. - 117. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 16
116. - 117. Renata Šímová Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
118. - 122. Jan Delina SK Velké Přítočno 12
118. - 122. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 12
118. - 122. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
118. - 122. Václav Květina SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 12
118. - 122. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 12
123. František Šebek SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 11
124. - 132. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
124. - 132. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
124. - 132. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 8
124. - 132. Jaroslav Sklenička Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
124. - 132. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
124. - 132. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 8
124. - 132. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 8
124. - 132. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 8
124. - 132. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 8
133. - 134. Radek Izsák Poldi Kladno 7
133. - 134. Tomáš Hanzák Poldi Kladno 7
135. - 141. Jakub Steiner Poldi Kladno 4
135. - 141. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
135. - 141. Petr Moulis DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
135. - 141. Jan Veselý SK Velké Přítočno 4
135. - 141. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
135. - 141. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 4
135. - 141. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 4
142. - 143. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 3
142. - 143. Jan Tuzar Poldi Kladno 3