Počet odehraných zápasů - 1996/1997

13. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 153
2. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 144
3. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 137
4. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 129
5. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 124
6. - 7. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 113
6. - 7. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 113
8. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 112
9. Jiří Fleislébr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 111
10. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 109
11. - 13. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 103
11. - 13. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 103
11. - 13. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 103
14. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 102
15. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 101
16. - 20. Václav Kunc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 100
16. - 20. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 100
16. - 20. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 100
16. - 20. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 100
16. - 20. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 100
21. Milan Kodejš Sokol Velké Přítočno 99
22. - 24. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 98
22. - 24. Vladimír Šimo TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 98
22. - 24. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 98
25. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 97
26. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 96
27. - 30. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 95
27. - 30. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 95
27. - 30. Jiří Šťastný Sokol Velké Přítočno 95
27. - 30. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 95
31. - 35. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 94
31. - 35. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 94
31. - 35. Jaroslav Chvojka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 94
31. - 35. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 94
31. - 35. Jiří Švejkovský SKP ARLT Kladno 94
36. - 38. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 91
36. - 38. Milan Bubeník Sokol Velké Přítočno 91
36. - 38. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 91
39. - 40. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 90
39. - 40. Milan Čermák TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 90
41. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 88
42. - 45. Petr Peltán DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 87
42. - 45. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 87
42. - 45. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 87
42. - 45. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 87
46. - 49. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 86
46. - 49. Milan Hanus Poldi Kladno 86
46. - 49. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 86
46. - 49. Alexandr Levenec Poldi Kladno 86
50. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 84
51. - 53. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 82
51. - 53. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 82
51. - 53. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 82
54. - 57. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 80
54. - 57. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 80
54. - 57. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 80
54. - 57. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 80
58. - 61. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 79
58. - 61. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 79
58. - 61. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 79
58. - 61. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 79
62. - 67. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 78
62. - 67. Jiří Chvojka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 78
62. - 67. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 78
62. - 67. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 78
62. - 67. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 78
62. - 67. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 78
68. Vladimír Šulc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 77
69. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 76
70. - 71. Jiří Braný Poldi Kladno 75
70. - 71. Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 75
72. - 73. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 74
72. - 73. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 74
74. Jan Dvořák SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 73
75. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 72
76. - 78. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 71
76. - 78. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 71
76. - 78. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 71
79. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 70
80. Václav Květina SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 68
81. - 82. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 66
81. - 82. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 66
83. Vladimír Procházka SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 65
84. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 64
85. - 86. Michal Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 63
85. - 86. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 63
87. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 61
88. - 89. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 60
88. - 89. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 60
90. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 59
91. - 92. Pavel Karmazín SKP ARLT Kladno 58
91. - 92. Miroslav Libovický SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 58
93. - 94. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 56
93. - 94. Jiří Tihan SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 56
95. - 96. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 55
95. - 96. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 55
97. Petr Poch DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 54
98. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 53
99. - 100. Milan Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 52
99. - 100. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 52
101. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 48
102. Jaroslav Tichý Sokol Velké Přítočno 47
103. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 46
104. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 43
105. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 42
106. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 40
107. - 111. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 39
107. - 111. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 39
107. - 111. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 39
107. - 111. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 39
107. - 111. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 39
112. - 113. Jiří Barták Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 36
112. - 113. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 36
114. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 35
115. Erik Handl Sokol Velké Přítočno 32
116. - 117. Vít Bouška Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 28
116. - 117. František Heral SKP ARLT Kladno 28
118. - 120. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 27
118. - 120. Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 27
118. - 120. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 27
121. - 122. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 24
121. - 122. Zdeněk Vocetka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 24
123. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 23
124. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 20
125. - 126. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 19
125. - 126. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 19
127. František Šebek SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 15
128. - 132. Václav Časta TTC Slovan Kladno 12
128. - 132. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 12
128. - 132. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
128. - 132. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 12
128. - 132. Jan Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 12
133. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 8
134. - 135. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
134. - 135. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 7
136. - 141. Lenka Kociánová DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
136. - 141. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 4
136. - 141. Jaromír Beran Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
136. - 141. Tomáš Pachman Poldi Kladno 4
136. - 141. Petr Moulis DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
136. - 141. František Kymlička TTC Slovan Kladno 4
142. - 143. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 3
142. - 143. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 3